Confirmed Allottee ! 2BHK (A ) Size 481 Sq. ft

Confirmed Allottee ! 2BHK (A ) Size 481 Sq. ft


S.no Application Form NO Applicant Name Father/Husband Name(For Applicant) Tower/Flat No
1 9751 RADHA JAIN GOPAL PARSHAD T-5-207
2 1188 SUMIT RANA SURAJ SINGH RANA T-3-307
3 12051 GHAN SHYAM VERMA RAM JEE VERMA T-4-106
4 10173 BHAVNA SUBHASH SATIJA T-4-703
5 9343 HEMLATA KUKREJA SANJEEV KUKREJA T-4-607
6 4791 RAJASHREE SINHA BIMALA PRASAD SINHA T-4-503
7 1804 VIMLA GUPTA DINESH CHANDRA GUPTA T-1-1003
8 9255 CHANDRAWATI MOHINDER PAL T-3-102
9 3313 SHAILENDRA SINGH R.S RANA T-6-807
10 2000 GAURAV KAKKAR O.P KAKKAR T-4-806
11 4324 SUMIT DUGGAL SATISH CHANDER DUGGAL T-5-302
12 207 MUKESH KUMAR AGARWAL ISHWAR PD AGARWAL T-2-503
13 12013 KIRAN SETH RAJINDER SETH T-7-106
14 8176 MOHINI KUMARI BIRENDER SINGH T-3-107
15 12052 REKHA ARORA R.K. ARORA T-2-103
16 7020 MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA KAILASH GUPTA T-3-306
17 14042 AJIT YADAV ISHWAR SINGH T-1-403
18 5192 AMIT DAWAR SUBHASH DAWAR T-1-607
19 720 PARUL BHASIN MANOJ BHASIN T-2-207
20 5288 RAHUL TYAGI NARESH TYAGI T-6-706
21 6827 USHA JAIN JUG BHUSHAN RAI JAIN T-4-302
22 8861 VIKAS MANGAL BRIJ MOHAN MAHG T-8-403
23 4894 SHIVANI BANSAL SANJAY BANSAL T-6-1006
24 544 NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN DEVENDER KUMAR JAIN T-8-107
25 4908 ADARSH BALA SHARMA AJAY KUMAR SHARMA T-6-907
26 1576 TWANNI SETH ASHISH SETH T-8-706
27 10631 PRATYUSH RAI SH. K.N. RAI T-6-106
28 4201 SUKRANITI MAHAJAN DAVANDER PARKASH MAHAJAN T-4-303
29 3884 ANISH LUTHRA KULBHUSHAN LUTHRA T-3-603
30 5912 JAGSWARN SINGLA LT. JAGAN NATH SINGLA T-3-207
31 235 NEHA GOEL VINOD KUMAR T-6-703
32 9176 NITIN TANDON MADAN GOPAL TANDON T-3-803
33 3668 BIMLA DEVI B.P GUPTA T-2-602
34 1003 AMANDEEP CHEEMA HARINDER SINGH T-6-607
35 8166 PREETI PAL KAUR NIRMAL SINGH T-2-107
36 7119 NEELAM KUMAR TEJ PAL T-5-802
37 2941 LALIT KUMAR MADAN LAL T-4-807
38 1654 RAKESH BABU DALIP SINGH T-4-407
39 12166 PRANVAT SINGH MAHAL GURDIP SINGH MAHAL T-5-803
40 1031 SUNDEEP   SETHI P.C. SETHI T-7-706
41 5322 MADHU SINGH ROHIT KUMAR SINGH T-6-303
42 7929 VINOD GUPTA SITA RAM AGARWAL T-5-307
43 10177 DR.HONEY MACKER SAKET DOMIR T-3-1006
44 11027 MOHIT GANDHI SANJAY GANDHI T-4-506
45 5486 SUNIL BALA J.K LAKHINA T-3-702
46 5354 NUPOOR GARG SATISH KUMAR GARG T-1-806
47 9994 PRITI SAKSENA ASHOK KUMAR BAIJAL T-6-102
48 13260 LOKESH TYAGI TEJPAL SINGH T-7-506
49 12756 KULDEEP MANGAT RAM T-1-603
50 14109 MAHESH YADAV KESHU RAM T-5-306
51 8452 TARUN KUMAR OM PRAKASH T-1-207
52 2258 ARADHANA GUPTA DR. B.D. GUPTA T-6-203
53 1882 DIVYA PRABHA DHINGRA VINOD KUMAR DHINGRA T-4-903
54 7304 HARI SHANKER ARORA JAY DYAL ARORA T-6-903
55 3913 AMRIT LAL KUKREJA SHRI KAK CHAND T-5-406
56 5346 SARITA BALWAN SINGH T-2-403
57 4115 JHANKAR DHINGRA SANJAY DHINGRA T-1-603
58 12400 ARUN GABA LT. JEEWAN DASS T-7-703
59 557 VIJAY PAL SINGH VERMA OM PRAKASH VERMA T-8-102
60 12451 MANOJ KUMAR GOEL BHIM SAIN T-4-307
61 10878 KAILASH VERMA SATPAL VERMA T-5-607
62 11042 UMESH RAY BIBHUTI RAY T-5-303
63 5887 SANDHYA JAIN KHEM CHAND GUPTA T-2-1107
64 12151 SHRUTI SHARMA ASHISH MISHRA T-2-1002
65 8491 VIKAS YADAV KARTAR SINGH T-6-507
66 713 GINNI DEVI SHARMA R S SHARMA T-7-502
67 16084 YUDHVIR SINGH RAMPHAL SINGH T-8-406
68 8427 ISHAN SAUPARNA DAYA KRISHAN SAUPARNA T-3-706
69 7653 SHELLY GULATI AHUJA SUMIT AHUJA T-8-506
70 14351 RAKESH KUMAR MAHA SINGH T-2-506
71 806 NITIN TEWARI GANESHWAR NATH TEWARI T-3-407
72 3939 AMIT DAWAR DINA NATH DAWAR T-3-703
73 3813 SUMEET GUPTA SUDHIR GUPTA T-2-1106
74 2548 RAHUL UPPAL A.K UPPAL T-4-207
75 14119 SUSHIL KUMARI ASHOK KUMAR T-6-702
76 8462 BHISHAM GROVER KISHAN CHAND GROVER T-1-106
77 4883 DESH RAJ AHUJA HARNAM DASS AHUJA T-1-407
78 1915 DINA NATH KAKAR HARBANS LAL KAKAR T-6-802
79 2799 ANITA MAHENDER KUMAR PAWA T-8-206
80 13811 BHUSHAN KUMAR TANEJA SUNDER DAS TANEJA T-3-1003
81 6005 SHARDA DEVI CHHABIL DAS AGARWAL T-8-607
82 1001 SANDEEP HARINDER SINGH CHEEMA T-6-506
83 1177 BHAWANA DEV DUTT T-1-706
84 9234 S K MOHIT (HUF)   T-1-307
85 2026 AARTI SHARMA VIKAS SHARMA T-4-1007
86 14117 ANAND KUMAR PANDEY RAMCHARAN PANDEY T-1-507
87 2724 RAJBIR SEHRAWAT KARAN SINGH SEHRAWAT T-8-703
88 5126 RAM KUMAR DHAIYA RAN SINGH DAHIYA T-2-406
89 3875 RADHEY SHYAM ARORA SH. CHELA RAM T-8-303
90 2966 ANIRUDHA SHARMA N.P SHARMA T-1-807
91 5130 ANIRUDH DAHIYA SURYA KUMAR DAHIYA T-3-1107
92 4505 HARPREET MAKKAR JASBEER SINGH MAKKAR T-3-202
93 11516 SUNITHA NARA SHALENDER SINGH NARA T-6-1102
94 5342 SURESH DEVI HARI RAM T-1-302
95 5289 GOKUL DEVI DHALU RAM DHINGRA T-4-1103
96 8373 TAPATI DEY GOUR KRISHNA DEY T-2-303
97 43 CHANDRA KANTA DESH RAJ VERMA T-5-903
98 14095 MUKESH KUMAR YADAV RAI SINGH YADAV T-7-607
99 7129 PUNIT JAGBIR KHARB T-6-906
100 4617 RAVIKANT DUBEY PREM KRISHAN DUBEY T-6-1106
101 11305 ROHIT SHOKEEN CHAND SINGH  SHOKEEN T-4-706
102 14096 DINESH KUMAR SUKHVIR SINGH T-2-803
103 11050 SATISH KUMAR GUPTA SH. KRISHAN GUPTA T-6-202
104 3853 PRASHANT CHIBBER RAVI SHANKER CHHIBER T-3-906
105 6480 UMESH MAKKAR LT. G.D. MAKKAR T-5-107
106 14093 ANITA YADAV ABHAY SINGH T-2-1102
107 16073 AMIT SHARMA HARISH KUMAR SHARMA T-3-502
108 566 MALA SINHA JEEVAN KRISHAN SINHA T-4-202
109 10236 SUBHASH CHANDER SATIJA RAM DUTTA T-7-203
110 13699 SUMAN BANERJEE AJOY BANERJEE T-1-1107
111 13217 GOPI ARORA SURESH ARORA T-7-302
112 9756 PUNEET MAKKAR BHAGWAN DASS MAKKAR T-8-707
113 1443 SATNAM SINGH DUTTA DEEP SINGH DUTTA T-7-603
114 767 NAVEEN TYAGI RAMPAL SINGH TYAGI T-5-106
115 7155 KAVITA SUNIL KUMAR T-4-902
116 2797 NEETA SHARMA ANIL SHARMA T-2-1003
117 4101 VIJAI PRAKASH NARAYAN MAURYA RAM BAHADUR MAURYA T-4-603
118 1422 SHOKEY VERMA SURESH VERMA T-8-407
119 2579 SURBHI ALREJA GAURAV ALREJA T-1-802
120 13139 MAMTA SUNIL KUMAR T-2-702
121 5879 ITTI JAIN PAWAN KUMAR JAIN T-2-502
122 4953 AMRINDER SINGH SURJIT SINGH T-1-306
123 9131 GARGI RAWAT DHIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT T-4-802
124 271 KAWAL JEET NAND KISHORE T-3-103
125 1936 VINITA RAWAT SATYE SINGH RAWAT T-1-1102
126 2499 HEMA GUPTA AZAAD GUPTA T-4-907
127 13295 PRIYANKA KATHURIA VIJAY KATHURIA T-6-1107
128 5381 ARUN AHLAWAT KISHAN SINGH T-4-203
129 3091 SANCHITA TRIPATHI RAMPHAL TRIPATHI T-4-102
130 2968 SHIVANGI SHARMA LALIT SHARMA T-4-707
131 9399 VIRENDER KISHORE NARINDER KISHORE T-2-706
132 14499 HELN REMJI NELSAN T-6-406
133 10250 ANIL KUMAR ISHWAR SINGH T-2-302
134 7669 RITU DAYAL ALOK DAYAL T-4-1102
135 14057 GOPI KRUSHNA NAYAK VISHNU CHARAN NAYAK T-6-1103
136 7901 RENU MAKHIJA YOG RAJ SEHGAL T-2-907
137 6484 KULWANT SINGH SURJAN SINGH T-1-107
138 6320 SANJOY BHATTACHARYA SHIBDAS BHATTACHARJEE T-1-102
139 3595 SUJATA GERA SANJAY GERA T-3-807
140 2468 ASHWANI KHANNA HIRA LAL KHANNA T-2-306
141 10152 NIRMAL BALBIR SINGH T-6-206
142 1386 KRISHNA DEVI ANIL KUMAR BANSAL T-3-503
143 5574 MANU YADAV PARTAP YADAV T-5-1103
144 6247 MANISHA BHATIA AMIT BHATIA T-1-1002
145 7107 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA SUBHASH CHAND GUPTA T-6-803
146 3247 PRIYANKA MALL ME. RAJENDRA SINGH T-8-202
147 10587 AMIT JAIN CHANDER MANI JAIN T-4-1002
148 12364 ABHAY Y DESHMUKH YADAORAD BAJIRAO DESHMUKH T-5-403
149 4108 VIRENDRA KUMAR GUPTA AMAR NATH GUPTA T-3-802
150 14045 BINESH YADAV SANTRAM YADAV T-2-1006
151 9611 SWATI NATHWANI RAJEEV NATHWANI T-7-306
152 9836 VIMAL GOYAL MOHINDER GOYAL T-8-103
153 4067 SHIV KUMAR BHANDARI N.L BHANDARI T-4-507
154 1519 ARMAN ALI SHAIKH HASAN ALI SHAIKH T-4-702
155 2571 VINEET ARORA MANOHAR LAL ARORA T-1-707
156 9852 MAYANK KHANNA NARAYAN DAS KHANNA T-8-106
157 9626 GAURAV AGGARWAL MUKESH CHAND T-6-403
158 7105 NEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA SUBHASH CHAND GUPTA T-7-102
159 1847 MAYANK MANU BHARDWAJ V. K BHARDWAJ T-2-407
160 8610 DEEPAK BHAGWAN SINGH T-8-503
161 4175 PRASHANT BANKA (HUF) LT. PAWAN KUMAR BANKA T-4-406
162 225 ANITA AGARWAL MUKESH KUMAR AGARWAL T-5-402
163 1266 RAM SWAROOP AGGARWAL BHANWAR LAL AGGARWAL T-7-707
164 1135 TASNEEM ZAIDI SYED BADAR ABBAS ZAIDI T-4-402
165 1966 ANURADHA DIGWAL VINOD KUMAR T-5-807
166 1492 ADARSH BALA ASHOK MAHAJAN T-3-607
167 15216 NARESH AHUJA D.L.AHUJA T-4-1106
168 12688 SONIA ARORA ASHOK KUMAR CHABRA T-5-906
169 14031 NIRMAL YADAV LAXMI NARAIN T-5-707
170 4523 PARVESH ARORA VARINDER KUMAR T-1-303
171 12071 KAVITA PRAVIN T-3-206
172 740 APURVA BHATIA ANAND MOHAN BHATIA T-1-402
173 5262 PRAHLAD SINGH SHEKHAWAT LT HEM SINGH SHEKHAWAT T-3-1102
174 8116 AVIKAR RAMCHANDER SINGH T-8-702
175 8500 NARENDER PRATAP SINGH RAJINDER SINGH T-5-902
176 11485 NIRMAL DEVI SATBIR SINGH PAHAL T-3-106
177 722 POONAM BASSI BALRAJ BASSI T-3-606
178 12831 SOURABH KATARIA SUDESH KUMAR KATARIA T-6-602
179 7306 ANU MALIK JATINDER NATH MALIK T-3-1106
180 4903 NIDHI BHASIN VARUN MAHAJAN T-2-1103
181 15421 ASHISH DUDEJA DAULAT RAM DUDEJA T-5-806
182 4931 SUNIL KUMAR BATRA TEK CHAND BATRA T-1-1006
183 12230 GOPAL KRISHAN CHOPRA HANS RAJ CHOPRA T-7-406
184 13026 NAMRATA ANKIT MISRA T-3-402
185 5244 POOJA KAURA SINDHU PAL KAURA T-1-503
186 7215 ANKITA SINGH RAI SINGH T-6-503
187 11328 SEEMA WALIA ASHOK KUMAR JHA T-1-1103
188 5310 HARISH KUMAR GIRDHARI LAL T-3-602
189 2412 KAPIL GOYAL MAHAVIR PRASAD GOYAL T-2-902
190 6495 SUBHASH JAIN DHARAM VIR JAIN T-3-507
191 11069 SUNIL KUMAR SHUKLA NAND KUMAR T-6-207
192 9867 MOHIT GROVER RAGHUBIR DASS GROVER T-2-1007
193 1999 DIVYA JYOTI RAJESH KUMAR BHATIA T-5-502
194 211 VINAY SHARMA SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA T-7-103
195 8039 HARISH RAMESHWAR DAYAL T-3-506
196 3842 SAMIR BHAT SHARDHA NANDAN BHAT T-8-402
197 10849 RAJESH KUMAR CHAWLA LAL CHAND T-2-906
198 8867 RAKHI SAINI SWADESH VERMA T-1-406
199 2095 RIMPY KATHURIA ASHOK KATHURIA T-6-707
200 11084 AMIT CHANDOLA SHANTU CHANDOLA T-8-502
201 1125 ANU SIKKA VIVEK SIKKA T-1-606
202 2667 POOJA JAIN ABHINANDAN JAIN T-4-1006
203 4225 GAURI TANEJA KAMAL TANEJA T-6-603
204 2080 SANDEEP DHIMAN DHARAMCHAND DHIMAN T-4-803
205 11298 BABITA GARG DEEP CHAND GARG T-2-806
206 6448 VIPIN NASA SHASHI KARAN NASA T-2-402
207 1555 SUSHMA AGARWAL SANDIP KUMAR AGARWAL T-2-106
208 10463 SAURABH BALI PRADEEP BALI T-7-202
209 2068 SANJEEV RAJENDER SINGH T-5-1003
210 5703 SANGEETA GUPTA ANIL GUPTA T-1-203
211 11615 SAVITA DEVI YOGASH KUMAR T-6-103
212 7907 GUNJUN CHOUDHARY KULDEEP CHOUDHARY T-7-303
213 7918 PREM LATA GUPTA RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA T-1-1007
214 2038 SURENDRA SRIVASTAVA LT. SHEO PARSHAN LAL T-1-1106
215 904 RAJ KUMAR SHARDA AMRIT LAL SHARDA T-1-206
216 12746 AMRITA ARORA RAKESH BHATIA T-2-606
217 2107 SANDEEP YADAV JAGDISH T-1-906
218 1534 SUNIL BAJAJ VISHWA NATH BAJAJ T-7-602
219 3533 DIPESH TYAGI DEV DATT TYAGI T-4-306
220 48 NARESH KUMAR VED PRAKASH T-8-207
221 10895 AJAY PURI SURINDER KUMAR PURI T-3-302
222 549 GAURAV CHUGH SATISH KUMAR CHUGH T-1-803
223 5841 SHALINI JAIN SANJEEV JAIN T-5-702
224 485 REETA SUDEORA VERSHAL SUDEORA T-1-103
225 4595 LALIT KUMAR SINGLA PARAMJEET SINGLA T-6-606
226 5066 YOGESH GANDHI SHYAM LAL GANDHI T-2-703
227 9906 RAVINDER YADAV LEKH RAM YADAV T-5-103
228 11687 RAMMEHAR MANGTURAM T-8-507
229 15425 DAULAT DUDEJA PANNA LAL T-5-907
230 3935 KAMLA SHARMA RAM CHANDRA SHARMA T-5-506
231 12435 RAJESH SHARMA CHANDER PARKASH T-2-307
232 12692 ANISH DIDDEE COL. V.K DIDDEE T-2-607
233 6229 MANISH MANCHANDA ISHWAR DASS MANCHANDA T-3-1007
234 4102 NAOMI THERESE JOSE JOSE GEORGE VARAVUKALA T-5-206
235 1108 KAVITA RANI SAMEER GOEL T-1-602
236 12296 AJAY BHARDWAJ LT. PREM BHARDWAJ T-5-203
237 15153 DINESH GOYAL DEVENDER GOEL T-8-602
238 5491 GAURAV SACHDEVA RAVI PRAKASH SACHDEVA T-1-703
239 508 RESHU AGGARWAL SIDDARTH AGGARWAL T-6-402
240 7675 VIRENDER KUMAR SHARMA BANWARI LAL SHARMA T-6-407
241 1517 AJAY KUMAR GADHYAN AND SONS HUF LATE SH BISWANATH GADHYAN T-8-603
242 5968 PRADEEP KUMAR ISHWAR SINGH T-4-502
243 10836 LALIT KUMAR JAIN SATISH CHAND JAIN T-4-606
244 4151 GOPAL RAM AGARWAL LT ISHWAR PRASAD AGARWAL T-4-602
245 4450 PRERNA KHANNA PREM SAGAR T-6-902
246 3307 VEENA KAPOOR RAJENDER KUMAR KAPOOR T-3-902
247 3164 SATPAL GOYAL GIAN CHAND T-4-206
248 2119 PARDEEP KUMAR JAGE RAM PHOGAT T-3-1002
249 8175 DESHRAJ VISHNU RAM T-8-306
250 6957 BALRAJ KUNTAL SHRI RAM KUNTAL T-7-403
251 12080 PRATEEK GUPTA LT. RAJNISH GUPTA T-5-706
252 11036 ROHTASH SINGH SHOE LAL T-5-1007
253 12233 KAMAL SINGH MAHAVIR SINGH T-3-907
254 1652 ANIL SHARMA RAM PRAKASH SHARMA T-5-503
255 11032 RAM MEHAR PUNIA SH. RANDHIR SINGH T-7-507
256 9348 MONIKA GARG BALESH GARG T-7-407
257 15174 SURENDER PAL SHER SINGH T-5-1106
258 10672 TARUN SIKKA JAG PAL KRISHAN SIKKA T-2-102
259 11310 SHELLY KATARIA MANMEET KATARIA T-1-907
260 3639 PRAYALAYANKAR SHAHI UDAY SHANKAR SHAHI T-5-202
261 3076 AKHILESH SINGH RATNAKAR SINGH T-5-603
262 10585 VEENA MANGLA VED PRAKASH MANGLA T-7-702
263 4734 ISHA AMIT KALRA T-6-1002
264 12669 TULSI RAM VASHISHTHA RAJENDRA PRASAD T-4-107
265 5531 SAROJ KUMARI ASHOK KUNDU T-2-802
266 2070 DEEPIKA LAKHRA NAVNEET KUMAR T-1-702
267 468 GAJENDER SINGH HAR KISHORE T-5-507
268 97 MANOJ KUMAR MITTAL RISHI RAM  MITTAL T-7/402
269 162 ASHOK KUMAR SONI BANSI LAL SONI T-8/606
270 483 LALITA BHAN RAM JEE BHAN T-3/303
271 728 MADHURI GUPTA AJIT KUMAR GUPTA T-5/1006
272 1144 DHARMENDRA CHAUDHARY NAVAL SINGH T-1/502
273 1431 PARDEEP KOHLI K.L KOHLI T-4/1107
274 2903 ASHISH BALKRISHAN VERMA BAL KRISHAN T-7/503
275 3200 JAGDISH CHAND GUPTA SATISH KUMAR GUPTA T-3/203
276 3636 KUMAR KIRTHI VASAN R.K VASAN T-4/103
277 3669 B.P GUPTA SHANKAR LAL GUPTA T-3/806
278 3794 SEEMA MALIK YOGESH KUMAR MALIK T-6/307
279 4029 AMIT AGGARWAL SUBHASH CHAND AGGARWAL T-1/202
280 4222 KAMAL TANEJA H.L.TANEJA T-5/703
281 4485 SATISH KUMAR CHAND RAM T-2/507
282 5029 HITESH KUMAR SURESH CHAND T-2/807
283 5534 SAVITA RAKESH BHATNAGAR T-3/406
284 6673 ANITA MODI ASHOK KUMAR MODI T-5/407
285 8135 DIVYA JAIN ASHOK JAIN T-4/403
286 9813 LOVELY AHLUWALIA ANURAG AHLUWALIA T-6/502
287 9840 KULDEEP CHAND GODARA LATE SHIV NARAIN GODARA T-3/903
288 10181 VIPIN GARG TEK CHNAD GARG T-5/1107
289 10315 ANSHAY BAHADUR MATHUR VIRENDRA BAHADUR MATHUR T-7/606
290 10443 KAMLA VATS MUKESH KUMAR T-4/906
291 11010 MUKESH KUMAR RAJBIR SINGH T-6/302
292 11513 DEEPAK ARORA RAJ KUMAR ARORA T-6/1007
293 12163 SANDEEP JAIN SATINDER KUMAR JAIN T-6/306
294 12171 AJAY KUMAR SHAHI RAGHVEND SHAHI T-8/307
295 12423 SURESH KUMAR AGRAWAL SHANKAR PRASAD AGRAWAL T-2/202
296 12672 AJIT SINGH SAROHA KURDIA SAROHA T-2/206
297 13015 RAJ KUMAR AHUJA ARJUN DEV AHUJA T-1/902
298 13618 RAJESH KUMAR ROHILLA CHANDER PAL T-6/107
299 14048 AJAY YADAV DHARAMVEER YADAV T-2-707
300 14087 NAKUL S.N.SHARMA T-2-903
301 8842 MONIKA DHIMAN SURENDER KUMAR DHIMAN T-8/302
302 8101 RHEA SHARAN ANAND MOHAN SHARAN T-1/506
303 12143 SARABJEET SINGH KALSI DALJEET SINGH KALSI T-7/207
304 1292 ARJUNJIT SINGH GUJRAL INDERJIT SINGH GUJRAL T-4/1003
305 8607 SUDHA SHARMA VINOD SHARMA T-5/1002
306 1314 JASWANT RAI LT.SH.CHANDER BHAN T-5/606
307 3065 RAJNI GUJRAL JASJIV SINGH T-8/203
308 8208 SUDHAKAR SHARMA VINOD SHARMA T-2/203
309 3630 SOUMITRA BOSE SUJIT BOSE T-3/1003
310 6873 NITI DHINGRA SUBHASH CHANDRA DHINGRA T-6/806
311 151 MEENAKSHI ARORA C.K. ARORA T-6/1003
312 7022 PRANSHU GUPTA ANIL GUPTA T-3/403
313 8838 PINKY BATRA PRADEEP BATRA T-5/1102
314 2515 VISHAL YADAV RAMA NAND YADAV T-7/206
315 3664 SHARAD GAUR YASHODA NANDAN GAUR T-3/707
316 1127 AARTI PANDEY SHIVENDU PANDEY T-5/102
317 12147 JASBIR KAUR ASHISH MOHAN KALRA T-7/107
318 3066 GURPREET KAUR OBEROI HARINDER SINGH T-7/307
319 9217 PRATEEK SHARAN ANAND MOHAN SHARAN T-5/602
320 8108 SUMIT SHARAN AJIT M SHARAN T-2/603

Register For Project Site Visit
REGISTER
close-link

NEW LOW-RISE
DDJAY FLOORS
2/3 BHK 

IN 
 Sector 81, GURUGRAM


2 BHK
61.91 LAKH*

3 BHK
71.04 LAKH*
ONWARDS
GET IN TOUCH
close-link