News

Check out market updates

Draw of Results GLS Avenue 86 Affordable Housing Sector 86 Gurgaon

GLS Avenue 86 Sector 86 Gurgaon
Project ID :   45
Unit Category:  3 BHK Type:  TYPE 1
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Aastha Aggarwal 19444 T6-1106
2 Abhishek Mahajan 19781 T3-1302
3 Aditi Gupta 19265 T2-1306
4 AJEET ASTHANA 19623 T6-302
5 Akanksha Wadhwa 19117 T2-606
6 Akshita Singhal 19537 T8-1302
7 Alka Jain 23657 T7-1102
8 Aman Prashar 19518 T8-1202
9 AMIT DHASMANA 19039 T3-506
10 Amit Diwan 19025 T6-1203
11 Amit Kumar 20201 T6-602
12 AMIT PALIWAL 19418 T3-707
13 Amita Midha 19512 T1-207
14 Anil Bedi 19620 T2-1307
15 Anil Kumar Singhal 20524 T2-1406
16 Anita Sharma 20034 T6-402
17 Anjali Dahiya 20660 T2-1003
18 ANKUR MAHAJAN 19754 T1-602
19 Anshika Dhawan 19955 T2-302
20 Anshul 19616 T6-306
21 ANSHUMAAN ARYA 20260 T8-203
22 Anubha 20215 T1-1102
23 Anupama tanwar 20030 T7-1403
24 Anuradha Tyagi 19715 T2-1203
25 Anurag Bhakar 19806 T2-1303
26 ANURAG KATYAL 19844 T1-1402
27 Arpita dhankar 19387 T7-202
28 ARTI ANAND 19091 T7-906
29 ARYAN GOEL 19820 T3-706
30 Asha Handa 19589 T3-807
31 Ashish Kumar 20243 T7-806
32 Ashok Kumar 20051 T1-703
33 Ashutosh Seth 19416 T3-606
34 atul  madanpotra 23591 T8-907
35 Atul Saini 20144 T2-1106
36 Atul saxena 19476 T8-1007
37 AVANTICA MAHAJAN 19782 T6-702
38 Bhavna Singh 22571 T2-706
39 Bhawna Chhabra Arora 19146 T7-1002
40 Bhawna Dabaria 19690 T1-803
41 BHUPENDER KUMAR 19633 T6-1207
42 Bhupendra singh 19449 T3-403
43 Bhupesh Maggu 19565 T2-402
44 Bhuvnesh Goyal 19650 T8-803
45 Bijender Pal Choudhary 19007 T3-1102
46 Bimla Kumari 19614 T3-1406
47 bipin malik 22620 T1-303
48 Brijender Mohan Aggarwal 19482 T8-506
49 Brijesh Kumar 20996 T3-1402
50 Brijesh Kumar 19439 T1-1006
51 Chander pal phogat 22504 T8-1006
52 chetan yadav 20080 T7-1007
53 Chirag 19952 T7-1407
54 Darshana 19768 T8-706
55 darshana devi 19503 T2-602
56 Deepak Kumar Gupta 22228 T7-306
57 Deepak Kumar sehra 20053 T3-503
58 Deepak Punia 19374 T1-407
59 Deepak Suneja 19013 T1-1307
60 Deepika Jain 23675 T6-807
61 Deepshikha 19483 T2-907
62 DEEPTI JAIN 18932 T2-206
63 Devansh Gautam 21579 T6-1107
64 Devashish 23659 T7-802
65 Devender Kumar Bakshi 23691 T2-1302
66 Devendra bhadur 19460 T8-1103
67 devraj 21443 T1-707
68 DILBAG SINGH SIWACH 19677 T7-206
69 Dinesh Chandra Gupta 19647 T1-1206
70 Dinesh kumar 19867 T7-207
71 Dinsha Brijwani 18926 T8-307
72 Dipanshu 22212 T8-1002
73 Divya Khanna 20209 T6-607
74 Divya Nagpal 19882 T3-407
75 Dulichand 19585 T7-1207
76 Gagan Gupta 21568 T1-307
77 Gagan kumar 19743 T6-1307
78 Garima Bhasin 19764 T6-1403
79 Garima Sharma 19498 T2-507
80 Gaurav Singla 23723 T3-1006
81 Gautam Sehgal 19524 T8-202
82 Geeta Reddy 19538 T7-203
83 Govind Singh Rawat 18964 T3-1407
84 Gulshan Kumar 19730 T6-1002
85 Gunjan Khurana 19499 T1-906
86 Gurvinder Kaur Ahuja 19607 T7-602
87 Hari Prakash 19848 T1-203
88 Harish Gohri 19689 T8-606
89 Harisingh 19742 T1-806
90 Harpreet Kaur 19379 T6-406
91 HARSHIT 19628 T8-306
92 Harshita 19016 T6-906
93 HEMA DUGGAL 20118 T3-803
94 Hitesh Bareja 19593 T2-303
95 Ifi Wadhwa 19668 T7-702
96 Isha Arora 19712 T8-603
97 Isha Saxena 21617 T3-1106
98 jagdish prasad kejriwal 19528 T3-806
99 jasmeet singh sethi 19471 T7-302
100 JATIN 19618 T2-1207
101 jatin vashisth 19728 T7-703
102 Jitender Kumar 23553 T6-902
103 Jitender Singh Yadav 20809 T3-1203
104 Jitendra Kumar Goswami 19175 T2-902
105 Jitendra Saran 19746 T2-1206
106 Jogender Singh 23227 T7-606
107 Joseph Mathew 19710 T2-1402
108 Jyoti 20024 T6-903
109 Jyoti 19461 T8-302
110 Kamal Deep Antil 20191 T7-1107
111 Kamal Kishor 21525 T3-906
112 Kamiya Rastogi 19327 T1-506
113 Kanika Aggarwal 22140 T6-707
114 Karamvir Malik 22607 T8-602
115 Kashish Pruthi 18937 T7-303
116 KAVITA GOYAL 19802 T7-402
117 Khushbu Aggarwal 19652 T7-1006
118 Kirti Kamesh Baberwal 21782 T2-407
119 KOMAL LAMBA 22737 T8-503
120 Krishan Kumar 19638 T2-703
121 Kriti Bareja 19703 T1-1107
122 Kshitiz Bakshi 22960 T8-806
123 KULDEEP 19101 T8-703
124 Kuldeep SIngh Yadav 19295 T6-1406
125 Kumari Neha 19290 T1-302
126 Kunal Sejwal 22587 T6-1407
127 Kusum Lata 23146 T1-402
128 LABANYA SAHOO 20041 T7-1202
129 Lavkush Chaudhary 21343 T2-802
130 Madhav singh 19403 T8-1303
131 Madhu Munjal 19621 T6-606
132 Madhur Garg 19302 T8-1406
133 Mahender Singh 20163 T1-1207
134 Mahender Singh 19564 T3-703
135 Mahesh kumar 19853 T1-1302
136 Mahesk Kumar 21465 T2-202
137 Mahima Bareja 20092 T1-1306
138 Mamta Kumari 21708 T2-903
139 MANISH KUMAR 19660 T8-406
140 manisha kaushik 19661 T3-207
141 Manisha Yadav 19935 T7-706
142 Manju Jain 18955 T8-807
143 Manju Singla 20229 T2-806
144 MANOJ KUMAR 19639 T1-606
145 MANSHU DUA 21030 T1-902
146 Mansi Madan 19430 T1-1406
147 Mayank sharma 19790 T6-202
148 Meenakshi Kaushik Jain 19840 T8-402
149 Megha Goel 19446 T8-902
150 Mehak 19464 T2-506
151 Menka sharma 20123 T6-907
152 Mimansa Dahiya 22963 T2-1002
153 Mintu devi 19911 T7-502
154 Mohan Kumar 19672 T6-207
155 MOHIT AWASTHI 19701 T1-503
156 Mohit Kumar 19420 T3-502
157 Mohit Relhan 20049 T7-503
158 Monika 23695 T6-703
159 Mukesh Kumar 19726 T2-1202
160 munish kejriwal 19072 T8-702
161 Munita kumari 19663 T3-1206
162 Nancy Sachdeva 19681 T3-1002
163 Naveen Singh 21955 T6-303
164 Neelam 19804 T7-902
165 Neeraj 19473 T3-402
166 Neeta Niranjan 18948 T3-206
167 Neeta Singh 20042 T8-903
168 Neetu Sehgal 19396 T8-303
169 Neha Rana 19268 T7-1103
170 NIDHI JAIN 23738 T3-1007
171 Nikhil Anand 19578 T1-1202
172 nikita rao 20216 T7-1302
173 Nishant Garg 19440 T7-707
174 Nitin Alagh 21683 T6-403
175 Nitin Sharma 19678 T6-1306
176 Nivedita 21687 T3-307
177 Noor Mohammad 19740 T2-403
178 Om Dutt Kaushik 19817 T1-1103
179 Palak Bhasin 19970 T1-306
180 PALLAV GROVER 19811 T1-202
181 Pallavi Behl 20109 T2-1102
182 Pallavi Sharma 20022 T3-507
183 Pallavi Suneja 19610 T1-1007
184 parul 22262 T8-1207
185 Parul Puri 19874 T2-207
186 Pavitra 19651 T1-1403
187 Pawan Kumar 22211 T8-1203
188 PAWAN KUMAR 21539 T1-1106
189 Pawan Kumar 19669 T6-502
190 PINKY YADAV 22327 T7-903
191 Pooja 19724 T3-603
192 Pooja 20170 T8-1407
193 Pooja Agarwal 19108 T7-307
194 Poonam Jaiswal 22408 T6-603
195 Pradeep Kumar Vaid 19824 T6-1006
196 Prakhar Jain 19907 T8-1306
197 PRAMOD JAIN 19776 T1-1002
198 Prateek 19760 T3-1107
199 Prateek Goel 18992 T3-303
200 Prateek Singh 22411 T2-707
201 Pratibha Andani 21700 T3-1103
202 priyanka MADANPOTRA 23600 T7-407
203 Promila Batra 19412 T3-602
204 PUNEET JUNEJA 19487 T7-403
205 PUNEET KUMAR 22298 T6-803
206 Puneet Mohan 20057 T3-1303
207 Puneet Relhan 19888 T3-306
208 PUNEET SHARMA 19797 T7-1003
209 Pushap Lata 19462 T2-1107
210 Rahul Sharma 23715 T3-903
211 Rahul Sharma 22311 T8-403
212 Rahul Sharma 20232 T3-302
213 raj rani 19833 T7-907
214 Rajeev 22480 T1-702
215 RAJESH GUPTA 19694 T3-702
216 Rajesh kumar 19948 T3-203
217 RAJESH SINGHAL 19310 T2-906
218 Rajiv Grover 19514 T2-1403
219 Rakesh Dhingra 20759 T1-706
220 Ramesh Khanna 20130 T8-1107
221 Ravi Yadav 19632 T7-1406
222 REENA 21943 T8-802
223 Renubala 19868 T2-203
224 Rita Sharma 20228 T8-1402
225 Ritee Rai 19717 T7-1402
226 RITU 19858 T3-802
227 Rohit Gulati 19830 T7-1306
228 Rohit Yadav 23347 T3-902
229 Rubi kumari 19599 T3-1202
230 Rupinder Kaur 21559 T6-506
231 Sachin 20256 T2-503
232 Sachin bhanot 19799 T8-906
233 Sahil Arora 19435 T6-503
234 Sahitya Khurana 23317 T3-907
235 Sai kumar Kaki 19083 T1-907
236 Sandeep Saroha 21940 T7-1106
237 Sangita 19495 T7-607
238 SANJANA KHURANA 18995 T7-507
239 Sanjay Kumar 20888 T8-1307
240 Sanjay kumar 20088 T3-607
241 Sanjiv Kumar 22719 T1-802
242 santosh 19608 T3-1307
243 Santosh 19950 T6-407
244 Santosh Chauhan 19028 T1-1003
245 santosh kumari 19475 T7-1203
246 SATISH KUMAR 22304 T2-1407
247 savita goel 19887 T2-807
248 Seema Gupta 20050 T6-203
249 Shailaja Shivanand Jamkhandi 19562 T2-1103
250 Shalu Jain 21110 T6-1302
251 Sharad Kumar 20062 T8-206
252 Sheetal Singla 19665 T7-603
253 Shija Panish Dadi 19541 T3-1403
254 Shikha Awasthi 19777 T7-1206
255 shiv lal 19204 T6-802
256 Shivam Garg 19612 T1-206
257 shivam saini 19408 T2-306
258 Shivani Sharma 21677 T8-607
259 Shivi Sharma 19937 T8-1206
260 Shreya Das 23868 T1-1203
261 shruti 19775 T3-406
262 Shruti upadhyay 19075 T1-403
263 SHUBHA DAS 19788 T2-607
264 Shubham 19691 T8-1003
265 Simpy 19261 T8-407
266 SNEH YADAV 23108 T7-1303
267 Sohrab Kumar Mal 19649 T6-706
268 Somya Upadhyay 19556 T7-803
269 Sonam Mehta 19071 T6-806
270 Soniya Agarwal 21916 T2-603
271 Soniya Rani 22364 T6-1202
272 Sonu saini 19380 T2-702
273 sourabh sourabh 20086 T6-307
274 sudha 21503 T6-1007
275 Sumer Singh Yadav 19692 T2-307
276 SUMIT 19676 T8-707
277 Sumit Kumar 19386 T7-406
278 Sunil Gaur 19731 T3-1207
279 Sunil Kumar 19947 T1-1407
280 Sunil Kumar Goyal 21215 T1-1303
281 Sunil Kumar Kaushik 19112 T7-506
282 Sunil Sharma 19559 T1-603
283 Sunita 19454 T6-206
284 Sunita Bansal 22135 T1-607
285 Sunita Mittal 19194 T1-807
286 Sunita Rani 22251 T3-1306
287 Suraj 19687 T3-1003
288 Surajit Banerjee 20832 T3-202
289 Suresh kumar khurana 19659 T2-803
290 SUSHANT GUPTA 20251 T8-1106
291 Swati Khurana 19504 T6-1402
292 Tamanna Chaudhary 20014 T6-507
293 Tarun Agarwal 22852 T6-1102
294 TARUN BHASIN 19890 T7-1307
295 Uma Aggarwal 19114 T6-1003
296 Uma Rani Verma 19865 T8-507
297 Urmila 20087 T7-807
298 Usha Dube 19881 T1-502
299 Usha Gupta 19022 T6-1303
300 VAANI 19641 T8-1403
301 Vaibhav Gupta 22078 T2-406
302 VAIBHAV MALIK 19809 T8-1102
303 VAIDEHI VATS 19547 T6-1206
304 Vibhor Agarwal 20567 T8-502
305 Vijay kumar 19963 T2-1006
306 Vikas Yadav 19877 T1-507
307 Vinay Kumar 20926 T2-1007
308 Vineet Sharma 19951 T1-903
309 vinod goel 19873 T6-1103
310 Vivek kumar 19734 T2-502
311 Vivek Yadav 23637 T1-406
312 Yatin Alagh 21679 T8-207
Unit Category:  3 BHK   Type: TYPE 2
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Aadesh sharma 19991 T8-701
2 Aaditya Prakash 19273 T6-1008
3 Aakash Arora 22806 T2-204
4 Aarti Suri 19313 T3-701
5 ABHIJEET RASTOGI 21431 T6-1301
6 Abhinav Anand 18996 T7-808
7 Abhishek 19166 T1-1304
8 Abhishek Rastogi 21422 T6-301
9 adhikar garg 19301 T1-1008
10 Aditya Khurana 22872 T1-205
11 Ajay 19051 T3-605
12 Ajay Shukla 20045 T1-504
13 Ajeet kumar 19463 T7-1101
14 Akash Kailash sharma 19673 T7-1408
15 Akshay Mani Upadhyay 19351 T3-1205
16 Alka 22426 T2-704
17 AMBIKA 20119 T8-1301
18 Amit 20097 T2-1408
19 AMIT GUPTA 18938 T2-1108
20 Amit Kumar 19227 T1-704
21 Amit Papneja 20103 T8-1001
22 Amit Yadav 19096 T2-504
23 Ananya Tyagi 23703 T8-704
24 Anil 19316 T6-701
25 Anirban Bera 21740 T8-308
26 Anish Alam 18978 T6-1004
27 Anita 19010 T1-1201
28 Anita 20161 T6-901
29 Ankit 19288 T2-701
30 Ankit Brijpuriya 20064 T7-304
31 Ankur 20098 T7-408
32 Anshu Sharma 19427 T1-805
33 Anshul 20107 T7-908
34 Anthony louis gomes 19040 T3-401
35 Aparna Dey 19992 T8-501
36 Archana Ray 19115 T3-1404
37 arun 20238 T2-404
38 Arun Choudhary 19481 T7-504
39 Arun Malik 21318 T1-901
40 Arun Pratap Singh 20105 T3-1108
41 Ashish Kumar 19281 T3-1401
42 ASHISH KUMAR SONI 19185 T8-1401
43 Ashish Rapria 19270 T6-905
44 Ashish Soni 19168 T6-1101
45 ASHOK KUMAR 19445 T7-1004
46 Ashok Kumar 19049 T3-1305
47 Ashok kumar 20131 T7-401
48 Ashok Kumar Loohach 19706 T2-805
49 ASHOK KUMAR RANA 19670 T2-601
50 Ashwani 19979 T8-1204
51 Avisha Gupta 19389 T1-708
52 Ayush Gupta 19262 T8-304
53 Baban Deep Singh 23571 T1-301
54 BABLOO KUMAR 21737 T3-705
55 Badlu Ram 19698 T2-1208
56 BALDEV RAJ 19939 T7-605
57 Baljeet singh 19898 T2-604
58 Bhagat Singh 19176 T8-604
59 Bharat 19026 T3-1308
60 Bharti sharma 19899 T3-1208
61 BHAVNESH KUMAR TANWAR 21783 T8-1208
62 Bhupender Singh 21438 T6-304
63 Bimla Devi 19337 T1-1204
64 BRHAM BHARTI 22495 T3-205
65 Brijesh Singh Panwar 19629 T8-405
66 Chandra Kant Parmar 19237 T6-1001
67 Chessta Munjal 19366 T2-401
68 CHITRA ZUTSHI 19513 T8-208
69 Daksh Singhal 19567 T6-1205
70 Daya ram 19395 T7-1301
71 Dayanand Ahlawat 19255 T7-1204
72 Deepak Gaur 21613 T2-1001
73 Deepak kumar 22164 T7-1104
74 Deepak Kumar 19908 T7-804
75 Deepak Prasad Bhurtel 19077 T7-1305
76 Deepak Shakti 19432 T3-308
77 Deepam Jain 19411 T3-904
78 Deepti Singh 19872 T3-1001
79 Deshraj 19130 T7-708
80 DEVENDER KUMAR 19190 T6-308
81 Dharam Vati 23620 T3-208
82 Dharamvir Singh 18965 T7-1005
83 Dharm Veer 21410 T3-1005
84 Dharmesh Singh Bhadauria 19058 T2-1201
85 DINESH CHANDER JOSHI 19236 T6-204
86 Disha Gandhi 19972 T6-205
87 Divya 20059 T1-904
88 Divya jindal 19527 T1-908
89 GAJENDER 19756 T8-204
90 Gaurav 19787 T8-601
91 Gaurav Aggarwal 23246 T7-1308
92 Gaurav Arora 20679 T8-305
93 Gaurav Gupta 19256 T3-204
94 Gaurav Khosla 18928 T6-1201
95 Gaurav Kumar 20083 T1-1104
96 Gautami 19012 T6-405
97 Geetanjali Narang 23518 T7-308
98 Gopal Pant 19122 T1-305
99 Gungun Kathuria 23316 T3-905
100 harjinder singh kohli 19862 T1-501
101 HARSH VASHISHTHA 19401 T3-1405
102 Harshveer singh 19356 T1-604
103 Harsit Agarwal 19135 T7-505
104 Hema 22032 T2-205
105 Himanshoo Tihal 20111 T6-705
106 Himanshu Pandey 19925 T7-301
107 Hitesh Kumar 23716 T2-1204
108 Indro Devi 23273 T2-1101
109 Insha 19167 T6-1005
110 Jagbir singh chauhan 19139 T7-1304
111 Jagmohan Singh Jaswal 19124 T6-1404
112 Jagrati Baghel 19422 T8-205
113 Jai Prakash Tiwari 18989 T2-1308
114 JAIVEER SHEELU 19132 T1-1305
115 Jatinder Kumar 23446 T1-1404
116 Jayant kumar shah 19080 T3-1104
117 jharashree Pal Sahu 19203 T6-501
118 Jigyasa Batra 19718 T2-1205
119 JYOTI YADAV 19264 T6-608
120 Kailash Chand 19355 T6-504
121 Kapil Kumar 21272 T2-904
122 Kartik Malik 22016 T1-208
123 Kartik Yadav 23472 T8-408
124 Kaushal Kishore Srivastav 20266 T8-504
125 KAUSHALYA JINDAL 18971 T1-505
126 Kavita Aggarwal 20269 T7-704
127 Krishan Kumar 21607 T8-808
128 Kriti Thareja 19057 T6-1104
129 Kuldeep 19409 T6-1305
130 Kumar Pranesh 22148 T7-901
131 Kusum Lata Gupta 19361 T2-705
132 Kusum Panchal 23516 T8-505
133 Kusum Yadav 19151 T8-1405
134 Lalit Singla 18953 T3-404
135 Lokesh Kansal 21680 T1-605
136 Lokesh Kumar Taneja 19965 T6-1408
137 Lovely 19602 T3-808
138 Madhu Bala 23726 T8-508
139 Madhuri Gupta 21812 T3-1408
140 mahender singh 19126 T7-801
141 Mandeep Singh 19153 T3-408
142 Manikandan S 19061 T7-904
143 Manish Kumar 19245 T3-201
144 Manjeet chahal 23284 T2-905
145 MANJU BALA 19470 T1-1108
146 Manoj kumar 19384 T2-408
147 manoj kumar 18951 T2-501
148 Mayank Narang 23145 T1-508
149 MEENA BHALLA 18947 T1-1401
150 Meesha rani goyal 23325 T6-805
151 mini jain 19875 T2-808
152 Mohd Junaid 19052 T7-701
153 Mohit 19169 T7-1105
154 mohit jain 19382 T2-908
155 Mohit Singhal 20058 T2-1005
156 Monu Kumar 19469 T1-1205
157 Mukesh 19885 T2-1305
158 Mukesh Kumar Soni 19622 T2-305
159 NANCY SARIN 19465 T3-301
160 Nand Lal Bansal 19339 T1-1301
161 nandini gupta 20178 T2-1301
162 Narender Kumar 19088 T1-408
163 Narender Pal 21476 T8-1408
164 Narendra Singh 19489 T7-204
165 Naresh Kumar 19540 T6-208
166 NARESH KUMAR GUPTA 19297 T8-1404
167 Nawal Kishor 19413 T8-1304
168 Neeraj Mudgil 19102 T8-1101
169 NEETU 19304 T7-508
170 Neha Chauhan 19073 T8-1308
171 Neha Gupta 19315 T8-605
172 Neha Malik 19570 T8-1008
173 Neha Pareek 19723 T2-1405
174 Neha varun upadhyay 19456 T3-601
175 Nidhi Dhiman 19912 T7-1401
176 Nidhi Mangal 24118 T7-1001
177 Nidhi Singh 18976 T7-1404
178 Nilam Goyal 19046 T1-1208
179 Nisha Rani 19107 T8-705
180 Nisha Singh 19685 T7-205
181 NITISH KUMAR 19832 T2-301
182 Pankaj Piplani 19209 T7-201
183 Paras Ram Bairagi 20186 T2-1404
184 Pardeep Lathwal 22136 T1-1001
185 Parul Aggarwal 19284 T8-708
186 PARUL SHRIVASTAVA 19891 T6-1108
187 Parveen Chahal 20055 T6-605
188 Pawan Kumar Gupta 19330 T2-1401
189 PINKI CHOURASIYA 19561 T8-1105
190 Piyush Kumar Pandey 19354 T8-908
191 Pooja Chahal 22093 T8-1305
192 Pooja Nigam 23621 T3-1304
193 Poonam Aneja 23505 T7-305
194 Pramod Kumar 23635 T8-1108
195 Praval Pratap Singh Rajawat 19244 T7-601
196 PRAVEEN KEDIA 19143 T6-601
197 PRAVESH KHANNA 21548 T2-304
198 Pravin Kumar 19023 T1-608
199 Preeti Dhingra 19666 T6-404
200 Prempal singh baghel 19340 T8-404
201 Prince kumar 18958 T3-304
202 PRIYANKA 23265 T1-1405
203 Priyanka khosla 18997 T6-1405
204 Puja Gupta 19154 T6-708
205 Puneet Mehta 19878 T3-608
206 Rahul 21048 T6-401
207 Rahul Batra 19373 T7-905
208 Rahul Kakar 19098 T1-404
209 Raj kumar 20211 T8-301
210 Raj Kumar 19068 T3-405
211 Raj Kumar 19282 T7-208
212 Raj Rani 19344 T1-801
213 RAJENDER KUMAR 23476 T7-404
214 RAJENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA 19021 T6-505
215 Rajesh Kanojia 19027 T1-405
216 RAJNI 19884 T6-201
217 Rakesh kumar 19263 T7-604
218 Rakhee Nagpal 19100 T1-1005
219 Ramesh Kumar 24078 T6-1208
220 Ramesh kumar 19090 T1-201
221 RAMGIRI DEVI 23024 T3-805
222 Ramrati Devi 21364 T3-1105
223 Ranjeet Kumar 21953 T7-1008
224 Rashi Gupta 19188 T3-908
225 Raviranjan Kumar Shrivastav 18961 T7-405
226 Reeta Gupta 19300 T2-208
227 Rekha 22396 T8-1005
228 Rekha Sethi 18970 T8-201
229 Renu sharma 19234 T2-1004
230 RISHABH CHAUDHARY 19162 T3-1008
231 Ritu Anjna 19810 T3-801
232 ROHIT GROVER 19575 T7-1108
233 Rupesh Gupta 19246 T7-805
234 Sachin 23803 T1-804
235 Sachin Bakshi 20009 T8-901
236 Sahil Deswal 18975 T6-801
237 Sahil Dhayal 19807 T1-1308
238 Sahil Narang 18967 T8-1205
239 SAJAL KUMAR 19291 T6-1304
240 Saket Bathla 19545 T2-804
241 Sakshi Shivanand Jamkhandi 19398 T3-708
242 Sandeep 19376 T3-1301
243 sangeeta nohtha 24156 T7-1205
244 Sangeeta yadav 19606 T2-508
245 Santosh Mishra 19079 T2-1008
246 Sarita bhardwaj 19604 T2-608
247 SAROJ 22834 T6-1204
248 saroj 19192 T3-1101
249 Satmisha Sharma 20020 T1-1004
250 Satyawan 19895 T6-908
251 Saurabh Kumar 19213 T3-704
252 Saurabh Sharma 19839 T6-1308
253 Seema 19674 T2-405
254 Seema 19149 T2-308
255 Shailja Vashishth 19161 T7-501
256 Shakti Singh 18925 T3-1204
257 Sharmila 20902 T8-1201
258 Shashi Bala 19314 T6-1401
259 Shashi Singal 19609 T1-808
260 sherika gambhir 19293 T2-1304
261 Shilpa 19438 T1-705
262 SHIV KUMAR 19076 T7-705
263 Shivam Kumar Pandey 19147 T6-704
264 SHIVANI KAMBOJ 19067 T3-1004
265 Shivani thapar 19671 T1-1101
266 Shivanshu Raghav 18973 T6-904
267 Shivvati Sharma 19240 T2-1105
268 Shubham Choudhary 19148 T1-601
269 Shubham Khurana 19801 T8-804
270 Shubham Kumar Pandey 19145 T3-305
271 Shushila Devi 19251 T6-604
272 Shweta 19644 T3-901
273 Siddhant Sharma 19197 T8-401
274 SIPHALI 23117 T7-608
275 Sita Devi 20068 T2-708
276 Smita Pant 19136 T1-401
277 Sombir 19733 T3-1201
278 SONU 19579 T2-505
279 Stabak Das 19118 T6-408
280 Stefy Gupta 19560 T8-805
281 Subhendu Kumar Padhi 19468 T1-1408
282 Suman Babbar 18993 T3-501
283 Suman Bala Bhaskar 19303 T3-505
284 Suman Gupta 19103 T8-1104
285 Suman Saini 19336 T8-608
286 Sumit Dev 19312 T7-1208
287 Suneel 21488 T6-508
288 Sunita Sharma 19729 T1-701
289 SUPRIYA 23285 T7-1201
290 Sushma Yadav 19739 T1-1105
291 Swati Bhardwaj 19178 T3-804
292 Swati Mittal 18968 T6-808
293 TARUN KUMAR 19331 T2-605
294 TARUN SABLOK 19326 T2-1104
295 Tejpal Rawat 19024 T6-305
296 Tikka Ram 19089 T8-1004
297 Upasana Yadav 18972 T6-804
298 usha gulati 19116 T8-904
299 Uttam Singh Raturi 21191 T8-905
300 Varnika Dhiman 24102 T3-508
301 Vijay Arora 20000 T8-801
302 Vijya Laxmi Sharma 19901 T1-204
303 Vikas bansal 19918 T3-604
304 Vikas Gandhi 18987 T1-304
305 Vikash Kumar 19225 T2-901
306 Vinay Kumar 19744 T7-1405
307 vinod kumar yadav 19202 T2-201
308 Vipin yadav 22111 T2-801
309 Vishal Garg 19031 T1-905
310 Vivek Arya 21210 T6-1105
311 Yukti Rao 21365 T1-308
312 Yuvraj Singh 18984 T3-504
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type: TYPE 3
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 AAKASH KUMAR 19000 T5-1109
2 Aanand 19506 T4-1107
3 AARUSH JAGGI 19042 T4-206
4 ABHISHEK BANERJEE 19119 T5-909
5 Abhishek Vij 19319 T4-306
6 Abhita Garg 19163 T4-1007
7 Ajay pal singh bhadoria 18985 T5-409
8 Ajay Saini 19047 T4-406
9 Akanksha 20001 T4-407
10 AKSHITA AGARWAL 19257 T5-609
11 Amit kumar Patra 19044 T4-506
12 AMIT RANJAN PAUL 20723 T4-403
13 Anil Kumar 18927 T4-903
14 ANJU BHATIA 19369 T4-1102
15 Ankit Sehrawat 19238 T4-1307
16 ANKUSH KHARBANDA 22379 T4-1006
17 Ankush Nagpal 19479 T4-907
18 Anoop Singh 18936 T4-503
19 Arun Chauhan 18980 T5-508
20 Ashish Mishra 19400 T5-408
21 ASHOK KUMAR GARG 18943 T5-1308
22 ASHU KUMARI 19125 T5-309
23 Bandana Seth 18941 T4-603
24 Danish 20126 T4-202
25 Deepak Kumar Yadav 19571 T4-1306
26 Deepika bhadoria 18999 T5-809
27 Deepika Sharma 19247 T4-302
28 DHARMENDRA SINGH PARIHAR 18988 T5-208
29 Dibya Singh 19009 T4-402
30 Gaurav 22431 T4-906
31 Hardik Singla 20230 T4-803
32 Kavita 18939 T5-608
33 Kunal Sethi 19035 T5-509
34 Laxman Sharma 19306 T5-1309
35 Laxmi sharma 19700 T4-1203
36 MAMTA BANSAL 19682 T5-1408
37 Mamta Devi 19298 T4-807
38 Manish 19129 T4-806
39 Mayank Singla 20220 T4-502
40 Meera Mehra 19932 T4-1002
41 Mitali Verma 20005 T4-802
42 Monika Rathore 19516 T5-908
43 Mukesh Devi 19655 T4-702
44 Nabakishore Barik 19054 T4-1302
45 Nandita Acharya 19156 T4-303
46 NEELAM KUMARI 24234 T4-902
47 Neeraj 19173 T4-1406
48 NIKHA BISHT 21184 T5-1008
49 NIRMALA DEVI 19085 T4-707
50 Om Parkash 18966 T4-1402
51 parveen kumari 19092 T4-1206
52 POONAM CHOUHAN 22932 T4-1202
53 PREETI SHARMA 19548 T4-507
54 Rabindra Kumar Pradhan 19693 T5-1009
55 Ranjita Pal 19350 T4-1303
56 Rashmi Garg 18963 T4-1106
57 Reena sharma 19334 T4-1403
58 Rekha Yadav 20129 T4-1207
59 Rohit Gupta 19410 T5-209
60 SAANCHI BHATIA 19309 T4-607
61 Sarita Juneja 23044 T4-1407
62 Satender Kumar 19104 T4-602
63 Shakuntala Devi 19218 T4-706
64 Shashikant kumar 19269 T4-1003
65 SHIV KUMAR 19223 T5-1209
66 Sombir Gautam 21358 T4-207
67 Sonali arora 19357 T4-307
68 Sube Singh 20895 T5-1208
69 Sudarshan jain 19459 T5-808
70 Sumit 19897 T4-1103
71 Suresh Chandra Gupta 19944 T5-709
72 Tarun Kumar Bohra 21125 T4-606
73 Tek Chand 19346 T5-708
74 Urmila Yadav 19259 T5-1108
75 Usha Kumari 22307 T5-1409
76 Vinaylata Yadav 19324 T4-703
77 vinod 19001 T4-203
78 VIVEK YADAV 19033 T5-308
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type: TYPE 4
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 AAKASH SAINI 20182 T4-1404
Aashish Kapoor 19836 T4-1104
3 Akshay Sharma 20114 T4-1301
4 ANAND RAJ 19658 T4-1401
5 Anil Kumar 18933 T4-308
6 Ankit Mishra 23960 T4-1204
7 Ashmit Chaudhary 19757 T4-605
8 Binod kumar Singh 19680 T4-1408
9 braham kumari 19747 T4-805
10 Davinder Kaur  Sehgal 19896 T4-405
11 Gajraj 19583 T4-905
12 Gaurav 19763 T4-801
13 Hardik Lalchandani 19803 T4-1105
14 Himanshu Rawat 19493 T4-404
15 Kalyani Jha 19838 T4-901
16 Karan Verma 19308 T4-408
17 kavita devi 19653 T4-208
18 Kavya Lalchandani 19831 T4-504
19 Krishna 19834 T4-1004
20 Mahendra Kumar Chouhan 19686 T4-204
21 Mahesh Chand 19987 T4-701
22 MEGHA CHOPRA 19826 T4-601
23 Monika Yadav 19823 T4-708
24 NEHA CHADHA 19363 T4-1201
25 Nishkam Mittal 19986 T4-1304
26 PARVEEN KUMAR 19727 T4-1108
27 Pooja Mehta 19601 T4-804
28 Priti 20267 T4-1208
29 RAGHUVEER SINGH 19582 T4-304
30 Raja Saraswati Chandola 19530 T4-704
31 Rajender Singh 21547 T4-401
32 Rajiv kumar 19048 T4-505
33 rajni massey 19736 T4-1008
34 RAKESH DEVI 19586 T4-301
35 Ritu kumari 19697 T4-508
36 sangeeta bagdi 19794 T4-201
37 Sarla Devi 19472 T4-1308
38 sat narayan yadav 19110 T4-808
39 Satyajeet 19229 T4-1405
40 Saurabh Kohli 19591 T4-1101
41 Saurav Kumar 19181 T4-908
42 Savita Rani 20166 T4-608
43 Sonal Saigal 19242 T4-1305
44 SONIA  GANDHI 19735 T4-1205
45 Subhash Sheoran 19725 T4-305
46 Sudhakar Thakur 19933 T4-1005
47 Sunita Singh 19134 T4-904
48 Vaniya Chaudhary 19783 T4-705
49 Victor Ahluwalia 19871 T4-205
50 Vijay Laxmi 19772 T4-604
51 Vijayraj singh 18974 T4-1001
52 Vishwa bandhu gosain 19111 T4-501
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type: TYPE 5
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Aditya 19063 T5-1202
2 AJAY KUMAR 19656 T5-510
3 Ajit Singh 19375 T5-402
4 Akansha 19526 T5-907
5 Amit Kumar Tiwari 19069 T5-601
6 ANAMIKA 22934 T5-706
7 ARADHANA 20506 T5-606
8 ASHISH KUMAR 24264 T5-906
9 Balwan Singh 20977 T5-1006
10 BHARAT 24242 T5-1310
11 Bharti rathee 18942 T5-707
12 BHUPENDRA SINGH 19212 T5-201
13 Chirag Bansal 21922 T5-1101
14 Deepak 19453 T5-1301
15 Geeta Devi 19392 T5-206
16 GEETA GULATI 19352 T5-1210
17 Gyan Chand 19615 T5-406
18 Harsha Pushkarna 23624 T5-1007
19 Hasan Fraz 19174 T5-202
20 Jalma Devi 19624 T5-1201
21 Kamal Kishore 19600 T5-301
22 Kiran Devi 20265 T5-607
23 Kirti Tanwar 19318 T5-702
24 MAHINDER KUMAR 19458 T5-905
25 Mamta 19549 T5-1002
26 MANJEET KUMAR 19595 T5-1005
27 Manoj Kumar 19555 T5-405
28 Meenakshi Chauhan 19249 T5-807
29 Megha bisht 19394 T5-1207
30 Mohit dua 22910 T5-610
31 Mohit Gupta 19362 T5-1306
32 Muskan Dhankhar 23601 T5-802
33 Narender 19140 T5-801
34 Naresh Kumar 19230 T5-407
35 Naveen kumar 19368 T5-1405
36 NAVENDU SHARMA 19522 T5-1406
37 Navneet Kumar 19501 T5-1305
38 nitin aggarwal 19128 T5-1402
39 Panganamamula Venkata Lavanya 19205 T5-306
40 Poonam 23357 T5-605
41 Poonam Chauhan 22065 T5-806
42 Prabjit Kaur 19827 T5-705
43 Prateek Kalra 20920 T5-505
44 Pravesh Thakur 23938 T5-1001
45 PREETI AGARWAL 19509 T5-207
46 Rahul Kumar Gupta 19708 T5-302
47 Rajeev Ranjan Singh 19535 T5-710
48 Rakesh 18998 T5-210
49 Ravi Parkash Mundra 19451 T5-1102
50 Reena Rani 19221 T5-502
51 Renu 22302 T5-307
52 Rishi Aneja 19011 T5-1410
53 Ritu Mehra 19971 T5-1407
54 Rohit Yashpal Lekhi 19002 T5-1307
55 Sangeeta Yadav 19164 T5-410
56 Sanjay kumar Sinha 19474 T5-701
57 Santosh Saini 20145 T5-205
58 Satpal 19563 T5-1010
59 Savitri Balani 19837 T5-1206
60 Seema 19248 T5-901
61 Seema Sharma 23417 T5-501
62 Shashi Kumar 19617 T5-506
63 SHAYAN BHOWAL 19587 T5-507
64 SHIMLA DEVI 19455 T5-810
65 SNEHA GAMBHIR 19385 T5-805
66 Sucheta Kar 19808 T5-1106
67 Sumit Goswami 19688 T5-902
68 Sushila Devi 19121 T5-1302
69 Swati 19423 T5-1401
70 Tamalika Ghosal 19041 T5-401
71 Tinku Sharma 19402 T5-1205
72 Umrah Khalid 19486 T5-305
73 Vijay Kumar Sharma 19557 T5-1105
74 Vikas Rajpal 19646 T5-1110
75 Vishal Sharma 19755 T5-910
76 Vishnu Deo Mahto 21589 T5-602
77 Vivek Chauhan 19193 T5-1107
78 YOGITA DEVI 22038 T5-310
Unit Category:  3 BHK   Type: 1 P (24 Unit under Management Quota)
Category:   5% Developer Quota
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 aayush tyagi 21704 T3-102
2 Aseem Kumar Bhatnagar 23138 T1-103
3 Geeta Gupta 20967 T7-106
4 Jyoti Sharma 23438 T6-106
5 Manish Yadav 23702 T8-107
6 Manjula 23550 T2-106
7 Manoj Yadav 22931 T3-103
8 Mohd Sahil Khan 21103 T6-107
9 Mukta Dhingra 23639 T6-103
10 naman gupta 21574 T1-107
11 Narinder Jain 21467 T3-106
12 Okendra singh 21621 T6-102
13 Pankaj Kumar 23672 T1-102
14 Parmod Sharma 21543 T2-107
15 Parteek gupta 20176 T7-107
16 Rakesh Pahwa 20101 T2-102
17 Rakhi Rai 21484 T7-102
18 Renu Gupta 21379 T1-106
19 ronak suneja 23032 T7-103
20 Rupali Gupta 22166 T8-102
21 Saranya Chauhan 21054 T2-103
22 Soniya ahluwalia 21627 T8-103
23 Suresh Kumar 23610 T8-106
24 umang mishra 23800 T3-107
Unit Category:  3 BHK   Type:  2 P (22 Unit under Management Quota)
Category:  General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Harkesh 19913 T3-101
2 Nitin Mehta 19903 T1-101
Category:  5% Developer Quota
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Amit Kumar Gupta 20257 T1-105
2 ARUN SARIN 21622 T3-105
3 Atul Sharma 20960 T6-104
4 Deewan Chand 21383 T7-105
5 Jagbir Singh 21485 T8-105
6 Kashish Chawla 21140 T7-101
7 Meena Bharti 21195 T6-101
8 Namrata Jodha 21457 T1-104
9 Naresh Yadav 23402 T2-108
10 Neelam Rathour 21071 T2-101
11 Neeru Malik 21448 T7-104
12 Neetu Rani 19714 T8-101
13 Priyanka Tanwar 23807 T6-108
14 promilla sharma 23658 T8-104
15 Rajesh Kumar Thakur 23705 T1-108
16 Reetika Agrawal 20262 T6-105
17 Sakhi 23184 T2-104
18 Shashi Bala Srivastav 24174 T2-105
19 shilpa dangi 22690 T7-108
20 Swati Sharma 22053 T3-108
21 VIJAY LAKSHMI GUPTA 20857 T3-104
22 Vishal Ghambhir 20864 T8-108
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type:  TYPE – 3P
Category:  General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 ANITA YADAV 21986 T5-105
2 INDERPAL 21804 T5-107
3 Jugun Pandey 19254 T5-102
4 kamlesh yadav 21774 T5-101
5 Neha Arora 21928 T5-110
6 Ratnakar 19294 T5-106
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type:  TYPE – 4P
Category:  General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 abhishek 19967 T4-101
2 ankur ahlawat 19909 T4-105
3 Gurmeet Kaur Bhatia 20023 T4-104
4 HIMMAT SINGH 19266 T4-108
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 5P
Category:  General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 ANITA YADAV 21986 T5-105
2 INDERPAL 21804 T5-107
3 Jugun Pandey 19254 T5-102
4 kamlesh yadav 21774 T5-101
5 Neha Arora 21928 T5-110
6 Ratnakar 19294 T5-106
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 6P
Category:  General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Vikrant Yadav 20233 T5-104
2 Vinit Pratap singh 21185 T5-103
Unit Category:  2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 3A
Category:  General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Amit Kumar Singh 21362 T5-1203
2 amit yadav 19841 T5-803
3 Anita 23535 T5-1104
4 ankit chaurasia 22280 T5-703
5 Ankit Sood 22410 T5-804
6 Ashok Kumar Mehta 19767 T5-904
7 Avinashi 20198 T5-1303
8 Chaitanya Garg 21966 T5-1103
9 Harsh Kapoor 19738 T5-503
10 Jitendra mishra 19210 T5-1304
11 Jyoti Taneja 19611 T5-203
12 krishna devi 19829 T5-1004
13 MANJU MANGLA 21961 T5-404
14 Neeraj Chandna 19648 T5-1003
15 NIKITA 22238 T5-403
16 Pinki 19182 T5-204
17 Pulkit sharma 19721 T5-604
18 Rangbhadra Acharya 19142 T5-603
19 Rohit Chatterjee 21718 T5-304
20 Ruby 19531 T5-903
21 SANDEEP SHARMA 19792 T5-1204
22 Sima Sharma 22226 T5-303
23 soma saha 22870 T5-1404
24 Suresh Kumar Kaushal 21973 T5-504
25 Vaishali 19784 T5-1403
26 VINOD KUMAR 19429 T5-704
Wait List
Project ID :   45
Unit Category:   3 BHK Type:   TYPE – 1
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Varuna Yadav 21760 1
2 Mohinder Singh 21612 2
3 Manu 19511 3
4 HIMANI CHOPRA 19405 4
5 VAISHNAVI 19014 5
6 Bhawna Sharma 20164 6
7 Nandan Singh 22012 7
8 ABHISHEK DUBEY 19927 8
9 Leelavati 19959 9
10 Aarshi Arora 19588 10
11 Rajiv Kumar 22953 11
12 jatin 23667 12
13 Sangeeta Kumari 19500 13
14 Rachana Jain 19407 14
15 Rahul Tanwar 20011 15
16 Anita Aneja 19431 16
17 Chiranjeev Singh 19598 17
18 sayali 22257 18
19 NIDHI 22432 19
20 MANOJ GARG 19488 20
21 VIVEK KHANNA 19441 21
22 HEMLATA 19630 22
23 Shilpi Sharma 19684 23
24 SHIFFIA MITTAL 23395 24
25 Ayush Kumar Maurya 23579 25
26 Jeet Gupta 19521 26
27 Shobhit Agarwal 19852 27
28 Ishaa Verma 19437 28
29 RAJIV DUA 19433 29
30 Pooja Saini 19466 30
31 Ankur Singh 19627 31
32 Anil Kumar Agarwal 19849 32
33 Rajesh Kumar 21487 33
34 Tamanna Chaudhary 19995 34
35 Gurnoor Singh Bedi 23318 35
36 Shashank Gupta 22074 36
37 BEENA SINGH 20214 37
38 Raman deep Singh 19536 38
39 Savita Devi 19910 39
40 Ajay Kumar Tanwar 19798 40
41 Hemant kumar 20017 41
42 RASHMI NAGPAL 22678 42
43 Shivani 19529 43
44 Mayank Verma 20093 44
45 Poonam Kumari 19372 45
46 Tushar Mittal 19219 46
47 Swati 19904 47
48 SHARMILA DEVI 21339 48
49 Pankaj Wadhwa 19082 49
50 K P MAGGON 19184 50
51 ANJALI MADAN 19160 51
52 Sudhanshu Maggon 19393 52
53 JYOTISHNA JADOUN 20175 53
54 Neelam 20236 54
55 Babita jain 19347 55
56 VEENA MAGGON 19200 56
57 Sneha Beauty 19815 57
58 Satish Kumar 23671 58
59 Debasish Adhikary 20142 59
60 Soumendu Kishore Dutta 22929 60
61 Radheyshyam Kashyap 19105 61
Unit Category:   3 BHK   Type: TYPE – 2
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Kamlesh kumar 19120 1
2 Abhishek Gahlawat 19800 2
3 Tripta Devi 19856 3
4 Kapil Dutta Tripathi 19338 4
5 Dhruv Sharma 19277 5
6 Nisha Sharma 22986 6
7 Priti Kaushal 20052 7
8 UMA JAIN 19371 8
9 Hema Bisht 23575 9
10 Swati Chauhan 18983 10
11 Arti 20204 11
12 Sukriti 20019 12
13 Rani 18986 13
14 ALKA YADAV 19084 14
15 gorav krishankumar ghai 19675 15
16 Lakshya Raghav 19695 16
17 Varun Satija 19989 17
18 MANISH DIXIT 20217 18
19 Sandhya sorout 19224 19
20 BALRAM MATHUR 23731 20
21 Rajender Singh Dahiya 20040 21
22 Pankaj Rawat 19097 22
23 Sunny Das 22635 23
24 Rahul Mathur 23499 24
25 NAVEEN DAHIYA 19341 25
26 PALAK SHARMA 19443 26
27 Sneha santra 19045 27
28 Monika Sharma 19388 28
29 Hitesh Gupta 19812 29
30 prithvi chand 19066 30
31 Rajani Patel 19289 31
32 ABHISHEK JAIN 19749 32
33 Mohini Phogat 23502 33
34 Dixit Thareja 19003 34
35 Shilpi Behl 24035 35
36 Rimpi Saini 19211 36
37 Arup Mondal 19008 37
38 Saroj Yadav 23689 38
39 Bhagwan Swaroop Verma 18954 39
40 Mamta Rajput 19141 40
41 ASHA DEVI 19287 41
42 Shubham Verma 18949 42
43 Gaurav Hasiza 19813 43
44 Priya Pandey 19064 44
45 Munmun Singh 19880 45
46 karan sinha 19370 46
47 amod kumar pathak 19037 47
48 Manish Kumar Singh 19060 48
49 rahul 21267 49
50 Ajay Jain 19478 50
51 Tarun Sachdeva 19425 51
52 TRIPTI GUPTA 19029 52
53 Nagendra Singh 19773 53
54 Yogita Gupta 19283 54
55 RICHA BARONIA 19279 55
56 VIVEK KUMAR 22772 56
57 Kushal Suneja 19558 57
58 Sanjeev Kumar 19657 58
59 Prashant Gulia 19272 59
60 Amit Sood 22589 60
61 RAMESH CHANDRA KARKI 19343 61
62 Yogendra 18962 62
63 Amit Kumar Mishra 19152 63
64 Maya Devi 22399 64
65 Ruchika Goyal 19457 65
66 Vikas Yadav 19916 66
67 Jitendra singh bisht 20432 67
68 Ayush Gangwar 21714 68
69 Rita khurana 19732 69
70 Akshay Panwar 20249 70
71 Promila 18934 71
72 Rohini Priyanka 23737 72
73 Priyanka Bhardwaj 19159 73
74 Sheetal Sud 21403 74
75 RAJESH KUMARI 19260 75
76 KRISHAN KUMAR 19984 76
77 Dheeraj Kumar 19381 77
78 Renu Prempal Sharma 19859 78
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 3
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Ram Prakash Gupta 19235 1
2 AJIT KUMAR RAI 19631 2
3 shefali rawat 19973 3
4 Vishal Haksar 19131 4
5 Bhanu Kandpal 20010 5
6 Arjun singh 20197 6
7 shailla khan 19292 7
8 ruchi 19157 8
9 Kaki Srujana 19093 9
10 ANITA CHAUHAN 19924 10
11 PRANJAL SRIVASTAVA 21983 11
12 Neharika sharma 19099 12
13 Nisha Nandan 19447 13
14 Saurabh Kumar 20125 14
15 Usha Srivastava 19705 15
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 4
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 DEEPTI SHARMA 19713 1
2 Manjulata Bhatti 19851 2
3 vikas chaudhary 19679 3
4 Manoj Tiwani 19821 4
5 DINESH SHARMA 19519 5
6 tarun aggarwal 20085 6
7 Ashok Kumar 19544 7
8 Manju Kharbanda 19662 8
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: – 2 P (22 Unit under Management Quota)
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Ravi Kumar 19258 1
2 Poonam 19271 2
3 Abhishek Chauhan 19222 3
4 Neeru Singh 19231 4
5 Babita 19191 5
6 Bindu 19215 6
7 monica yadav 20038 7
8 Pushpa Madan 19572 8
9 Rajni Chauhan 19206 9
Unit Category:   3 BHK   Type: TYPE – 5
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Manish 20641 1
2 Anindita Khare Seth 18944 2
3 vinod kumar 20021 3
4 Harish Kumar 19177 4
5 TARUN GARG 19081 5
6 mansi verma 19603 6
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 3P
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 indra rani 20149 1
2 Satish Bhanjana 21128 2
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 4P
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Arpit Trived 21006 1
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 5P
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Nirmal Rani 21706 1
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 6P
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Priyanka Modanwal 19969 1
Unit Category:   2 BHK   Type: TYPE – 3A
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Jhuma Saha 23245 1
2 Ankush Goyal 19716 2
3 kiran yadav 22533 3
4 Prateek Singh 22225 4
5 ajit singh 20082 5
6 Kamaljit kaur 19779 6
7 Sumit Sood 22585 7

Register For Project Site Visit
REGISTER
close-link

BOOKING OPEN
 NEW AFFORDABLE PROJECTS
2/3 BHK 

IN 
 GURUGRAM


 2BHK 
 20.82 LAKH*  
 ONWARDS 
3BHK 
 26.30 LAKH*  
 ONWARDS

GET IN TOUCH
close-link