News

Check out market updates

Draw of Results Landmark The Homes 81 Affordable Housing Sector 81 Gurgaon

Landmark The Homes 81 Gurgaon
Town and Country Planning Department
Winner List
Project ID :   22
Unit Category:   3 BHK                                     Type:  Unit-1 (3bhk)
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Aarti Dayal 15066 B-0604
2 abhishek goyal 8204 A-0003
3 Aditya Mittal 11954 B-1204
4 AJAY 8221 D-1204
5 Akash Malviya 9938 B-0501
6 Akhil 11928 A-0406
7 ALKA 8011 E-1403
8 ALOK KUMAR 14056 C-1506
9 Alok Mitra 11929 D-0203
10 Amit Kumar 8501 A-0301
11 Amit Kumar Gautam 7753 E-0404
12 Aniket Kheterpal 14058 B-0701
13 anita 9014 A-0801
14 anita kumari 14436 C-1406
15 Ankita Hasija 12280 D-1003
16 Ankita Singla 8485 C-1006
17 Ankur Munjal 14566 E-1001
18 Ansh sharma 14458 A-0901
19 Anuradha 14043 A-0401
20 APURBA MISHRA 14069 B-0503
21 ARUN KUMAR 8406 C-0606
22 Aryan 10988 A-1206
23 Aseem Agarwal 7697 B-0704
24 Ashok kumar ahuja 7770 E-1203
25 ASHOK KUMAR DHINDAW 10362 B-1006
26 Ashok Kumar Sharma 8926 D-0904
27 ASHOK PODDAR 11946 C-0104
28 Ashok sharma 12514 A-0606
29 Ashwani Kumar 14161 E-1106
30 Avinash Mishra 14193 B-1206
31 Ayush Mehan 8143 E-1503
32 beena yadav 13623 E-0601
33 Bhawana Kapoor 14038 B-0304
34 Bhawna Bhutani 12492 B-1401
35 Bhawna Hasija 12188 D-0503
36 Bhumika Ahlawat 14188 A-1103
37 Bimla Bora 7726 D-1106
38 Brajesh Shankar 8927 A-0501
39 BRIJ MOHAN GUPTA 10457 C-0404
40 C.P Gupta 10124 E-0701
41 Chandan Singh Dhoni 14557 A-0803
42 Chander Bhan 7841 A-0101
43 Chander Prakash 14612 A-0604
44 Chandrika Mehta 13877 A-0506
45 Chetan Arora 12946 B-1404
46 Chirag Agarwal 11582 B-1203
47 DEBAJANI MOHANTY 14257 E-0403
48 Deepa 13651 B-0004
49 Deepa Verma 14044 E-1506
50 Deepak Kumar Singh 14584 A-1401
51 Deepak Mishra 13815 A-0204
52 Deepika 10960 B-0901
53 Deepmala 11940 A-1501
54 deepti singh 13596 C-0803
55 Deepti Thakur 7866 B-0403
56 DHARAMBIR 14222 B-1001
57 Diksha Garg 14411 C-1103
58 DISHA KHARE 12110 E-0506
59 Durga Dass Kheterpal 14141 A-0906
60 Gaurav Lakhina 13658 B-0906
61 Gauri Tankha 13853 B-0106
62 Geeta 12512 A-1403
63 guddi 14472 A-0404
64 Gurpreet kaur 13409 A-1404
65 Hans Raj 13493 C-1503
66 HANSRAJ 14367 B-0703
67 HARINDER SINGH 13731 D-0401
68 Harish Chander Chanana 11899 D-0704
69 Harjeet Singh 7687 A-1503
70 Harshit Sharma 14052 E-0304
71 Harshita Gupta 11959 B-0104
72 Hemani Sharma 8672 C-0303
73 Himanshu Singh 13976 C-0301
74 Himanshu Sukhwani 14943 E-1401
75 Indu Singh 8516 B-1003
76 ishwar singh punia 14096 C-1101
77 Jagdish 8837 B-0301
78 JAGPAL 14515 D-0406
79 JAI PRAKASH TYAGI 14345 D-0703
80 JANTRI DEVI 14286 C-1203
81 Jaspreet Singh 7616 E-0406
82 Jeet Singh 13689 E-0804
83 Jitender Dalal 13730 C-0204
84 Jitender Khera 11885 C-0304
85 Jitender Sharma 12734 E-0904
86 Jitendra Sikarwar 11059 A-0706
87 Jyoti Ahuja 13306 C-0103
88 Jyoti Khurana 10074 A-0503
89 Kalwant Yadav 7643 D-0006
90 Kamla Yadav 9080 D-1504
91 Kanica Chugh 13702 B-0204
92 Kanta 11898 A-1004
93 Kanti Prasad Tyagi 13775 E-0201
94 KARAN 8979 D-0506
95 Kartik Bagotia 14429 D-0004
96 KARTIKEYA SINGH SANGWAN 12460 B-1101
97 Kavita Dhameja 14426 A-1006
98 Kavita Gangwal 14323 C-0701
99 Kavita Sapra 11930 B-0206
100 Kiran Goyal 13727 B-0806
101 Krishan chand 14322 E-0301
102 KRISHAN KUMAR AHUJA 14279 C-0901
103 krishna devi 12448 D-0706
104 Krishna rai 11919 D-0701
105 Kritee Agarwal 7953 C-0903
106 Kuldeep Singh 14186 A-0104
107 kuldip kumar 13551 C-1104
108 Kusum Suri 13996 D-1104
109 LAKSHEY JOON 14904 A-1504
110 Lakshya Bansal 7783 B-0601
111 Laxmi kant 13732 D-0601
112 Laxmi Rawat 11859 E-1101
113 Leena 14087 A-1003
114 Madhur Bhayana 8001 C-1004
115 Madhur sharma 7884 D-0504
116 Mahender Singh Rawat 8100 D-1403
117 Mahesh Kumar 7621 C-0804
118 Mahesh kumar 13935 B-1504
119 MAMATA SHARMA 15042 C-1504
120 Mamta 11927 D-1103
121 Mamta Lakhina 14102 B-0306
122 Mandeep Singh 13342 D-0901
123 MANJU 13517 E-0004
124 Manuja sardana 13865 D-0801
125 MAYA DEVI 13446 D-0106
126 Mayank Aggarwal 14152 D-0603
127 Meena devi 14200 A-0106
128 Meena Rawat 12292 D-0804
129 Meenakshi Gosain 13736 D-1001
130 MEENAKSHI GUPTA 8533 E-0104
131 Meenu Asani 13919 A-0103
132 MEENU GUPTA 14540 A-1104
133 MEENU SHARMA 12713 D-0103
134 meghashree 12557 E-0806
135 Mohd Sohail 13719 D-1404
136 Mohit Goyal 14288 B-0201
137 Naresh Kumar Verma 14327 A-0403
138 NASIB 14177 A-0201
139 NEELAM 7880 A-1101
140 Neelam Jain 13097 D-0201
141 Neelam Sachdev 10118 A-0504
142 Neeraj 14424 B-0406
143 Neeta Pandey 14092 E-0504
144 NEETU 14291 D-0903
145 Neha 14548 C-1401
146 Neha bathla 13771 D-0206
147 Neha Mittal 7924 E-0901
148 Neha Sharma 14059 C-0906
149 NIDHI 8474 A-0304
150 NIKHIL LOHIYA 14173 B-1201
151 nilisha sharma 14138 E-0803
152 Nipun Thapar 7998 E-0101
153 Nishan Singh 14513 C-0203
154 Nishant Mamgain 13713 C-0603
155 NISHANT SHARMA 12485 C-0206
156 Nishikant Srivastava 13213 B-0803
157 Nitesh Mittal 11918 E-0604
158 NITIN SHARMA 13781 A-1106
159 Om Pratap Singh 14139 D-1506
160 Om Singh 13981 C-0704
161 OMI DEVI 14263 E-0106
162 Pankaj Kumar 14558 B-0603
163 PANKAJ KUMAR 12050 E-0903
164 Parmod Yadav 14163 B-1106
165 Parveen Malik 12396 B-0903
166 PAWAN KUMAR 8427 E-1206
167 Payal Priya 11931 B-1004
168 Pooja 8578 B-0101
169 Pooja Lamba 9136 E-0704
170 Pooja Sethi 9700 B-0401
171 Pooja Soni 7631 A-0804
172 poonam chauhan 12632 A-0601
173 POONAM RANI 14258 E-1204
174 Prachi Asani 13931 E-0303
175 Pranami Borah 13862 A-0903
176 Praveen jaiswal 11924 D-0104
177 Praveen Rathor 11990 E-1104
178 Preeti Sharma 13376 B-0706
179 Preeti Yadav 14466 A-0904
180 PRISHTI TANEJA 14089 C-0406
181 Priyanka 14433 E-1004
182 Priyanka Pathak 12169 E-0401
183 Puja Agarwal 11997 D-0501
184 Puneet chawla 10100 C-0703
185 PUNEET KUMAR 13867 C-1403
186 Puneet Pruthi 8033 B-1406
187 Rahul Kadian 13175 A-0603
188 Raj Kumar 13415 C-0806
189 Raj Kumari 14122 E-0306
190 Raj Ranjan Bhalla 8508 D-1203
191 Rajat Gupta 8978 A-0206
192 Rajesh 15072 C-0601
193 Rajinder Kumar Harsh 14450 D-0403
194 Rajkumar 14103 D-0606
195 Rajni Batra 13802 B-1503
196 Rakesh Kumar 14410 D-0101
197 RAKESH KUMAR AGRAWAL 10088 A-0806
198 Rakesh Sharma 14260 A-0306
199 Rakesh Tiwari 13356 E-0006
200 RANDHIR SINGH 13994 E-0603
201 Ranjan Dhawan 13509 C-0401
202 RANJANA SHARMA 9342 B-0804
203 Ranjeet singh sen 14104 E-1006
204 Ratnesh Routh 14580 D-1501
205 Ravi Kumar 7623 C-0504
206 Ravi Srivastava 14054 B-1506
207 RAVINDER SOHAN 8041 B-0506
208 REETU 9580 C-1201
209 Renu 11981 D-1006
210 Renu Shorey 13869 D-0304
211 RICHA GROVER 12486 D-1101
212 RITESH KUMAR GOYAL 10613 C-1501
213 RITU 14497 B-1103
214 ritu chauhan 14565 D-0906
215 Roshni Tripathi 12146 B-0103
216 Sachin Dhawan 14568 C-0801
217 Sachin Malik 14588 E-0204
218 Sampat Varma 9104 D-1201
219 SANDEEP 15051 E-0706
220 Sandeep 13610 E-0203
221 Sandeep khetarpal 14352 E-0606
222 sandeep sandeep 14554 A-1001
223 Sandhya Gautam 7976 E-1404
224 Sangeeta Devi 14380 A-0203
225 Sanjeev 14432 C-0306
226 Sankul Garg 8018 B-0904
227 SANTOSH KUMARI 14074 D-0803
228 Santoshi Kothari 8002 A-1506
229 Saroj 14329 C-0706
230 Saroj Hasija 12243 C-0106
231 Saroj kaushik 13571 D-0204
232 Satish Kumar 13333 A-1204
233 Satish Kumar Yadav 8012 E-0703
234 Satyam garg 14538 D-1503
235 Saurabh Sharma 8914 C-0003
236 Savitri 11926 C-1001
237 shakuntala 14150 E-1003
238 Shakuntla Devi 13763 B-1403
239 SHALEEN MANOCHA 14239 B-0404
240 shanul kadian 13107 A-1201
241 SHARAD GARG 9925 D-0306
242 Sharda Devi 9562 C-0503
243 Shashi Garg 12308 D-1206
244 Shashi Goel 9584 C-1206
245 Shivangi Mittal 11996 A-0004
246 Shivani Aswal 15058 C-0904
247 Shlakha 14195 D-1406
248 Shrey Kapoor 12451 C-0501
249 Shreya Arora 11796 A-0704
250 Shri Kishan 14599 B-0003
251 Shubha Verma 14194 B-0606
252 SHUSHANT SHARMA 13486 B-1104
253 Shweta 14419 E-1201
254 shyam sunder 14080 E-0801
255 Sidharth 10806 D-0303
256 Simmi Tanwar 14110 D-0404
257 Sneh 9959 C-0506
258 sonia 12005 E-0906
259 SONIYA RANI 7771 B-1501
260 Sumit 14199 E-0501
261 Sumit Beniwal 9398 C-0101
262 SUNDER SHARMA 14492 C-1003
263 Sunil Kumar 12873 A-0701
264 sunita 12646 C-0403
265 SUNITA 14068 C-1404
266 Sunita Rani 12915 C-0604
267 Suresh Saini 14065 E-0206
268 Surinder Singh Kalia 13959 E-1406
269 Surjeet Singh 13778 E-0103
270 Sushil Kohli 14374 A-0703
271 Sushila 8008 D-1401
272 swati dubey 15057 D-1004
273 Sweta Rani Sahu 8989 D-0604
274 Tannu Ahuja 9367 E-1504
275 Tejbeer Yadav 13883 A-0303
276 Urmi Tyagi 11879 D-0301
277 Vaibhav juneja 11167 B-0203
278 Vandana Jain 13418 A-1203
279 Varsha 13681 B-0504
280 Veena Sapra 14417 A-1406
281 Venkat Durgamwar 8024 E-1501
282 Vikas Khera 14434 C-1204
283 vikas malik 14261 E-0503
284 VIKAS SHEORAIN 13695 B-0303
285 VIKRAM SINGH 14254 B-0801
286 vinay Kumar 10947 C-0004
287 vineet gupta 10570 E-1103
288 Vineet Kumar Srivastava 11087 C-1106
289 Vishal Kumar 14478 C-0201
290 Yadav Monica 14848 D-0806
Unit Category 3 BHK 
Type Unit-2 (3bhk)
General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Abhinav Prakash 14576 D-1105
2 Ajinkya Uttekar 12421 B-0702
3 AKASH BARAK 11953 D-0505
4 AMAN 13928 E-0802
5 Aman Narang 13753 C-1102
6 Amarpal Singh 14994 C-0102
7 ANAND GARG 8653 E-1102
8 ANANDO SEN 7888 A-1505
9 Anil Kumar 9102 E-1402
10 Anita 14290 C-1405
11 ankul kumar 9555 A-0805
12 ANOOP KUMAR 10532 B-1405
13 Anupam Bhardwaj 13920 C-0405
14 Anurag Dahiya 14562 A-1105
15 Arun Kumar Saini 14643 D-0105
16 Atanu Mazumdar 8721 E-0405
17 Atul Mishra 13700 D-1502
18 BASISTHA DEV MEDHI 11886 C-0605
19 Bhawna Nagpal 12394 A-0302
20 Bijender Pal 14293 D-0602
21 Bindiya Agarwal 14183 D-1505
22 Bir Singh 14015 E-1105
23 braham prakash 9836 B-0102
24 CHANDERKALA 10553 E-0702
25 CHETNA SHARMA 10811 C-1505
26 DAMYA VASHISTHA 10571 E-0202
27 Dayashanker Agrawal 10453 B-0505
28 Deepak Yadav 12103 A-0105
29 deepanshu singh 14111 A-0405
30 Deepmala 7882 D-0802
31 DEVASHISH YADAV 14106 E-0805
32 DHARMENDRA GAUR 14213 C-0802
33 DHEERAJ 14055 E-0902
34 Garima Bahl 13821 A-1502
35 Garima Bhargava 12425 A-1405
36 Harsh Wardhan 11882 C-0105
37 Himanshu 10872 A-0802
38 Ishani 10723 D-0605
39 Jagteshwar Singh 14376 B-1505
40 Jasbir Singh 9577 E-0105
41 Jitender Ahuja 13304 B-0905
42 JITENDER KUMAR 13177 A-0505
43 JITENDER SHARMA 11057 D-0905
44 JOGI RAM YADAV 14522 C-0902
45 Kanchan Gupta 14596 A-0102
46 Kanika Mittal 8561 E-0505
47 KANTA 8123 E-0705
48 Kapil Saini 14671 C-0202
49 Kartikey Kumar Rai 8753 A-0605
50 Kavita Kumari 11742 B-1002
51 KRISHAN CHANDER 11888 E-0305
52 KRISHAN GOPAL 14274 C-0302
53 KRISHAN KUMAR 10119 E-1505
54 Kuldeep 14289 A-1102
55 Kumar 15000 B-0602
56 Latika Tanwar 11880 C-1202
57 Laxmi Parihar 8425 B-0302
58 Lokesh dutt 13613 A-0905
59 MADHURI 14203 E-1405
60 MANOHAR LAL 8394 A-0705
61 manoj kumar banga 13438 D-1405
62 Meenakshi Singh 15046 E-0905
63 Moni Haldar 11037 A-0702
64 mukesh kumar nagar 11733 E-0402
65 Naveen kumar 14355 B-1502
66 Naveen Sharma 11369 D-0005
67 Navneet Singh 14140 A-0602
68 neelam gulia 10293 D-0305
69 Neha 13988 D-0502
70 Neha Gupta 14593 A-0402
71 Nirupan Dayal Kulshrestha 14393 C-0805
72 Nisha Khetarpal 14253 E-0605
73 Nitin Agarwal 13721 D-0205
74 NITIN MAHAJAN 8219 A-0305
75 Om devi 14057 C-1005
76 Ompati 11933 D-0302
77 Pankaj kumar goyal 13612 C-1205
78 PANSHUL 13772 B-1005
79 pareen agrawal 14295 A-0202
80 Pinki Gupta 14388 C-0502
81 Piyush Khurana 9438 D-0102
82 Pramod Kumar Patra 12966 D-1002
83 praveen kumar 14949 B-0402
84 Preeti Yadav 7707 E-0502
85 Prem Devi 8191 C-0402
86 PULKIT 11932 A-0502
87 PUNITA BAGLA 10295 C-1502
88 PUSHPA BAGLA 13133 B-1202
89 RAHUL NAGPAL 9420 B-0802
90 Rajani Rai 11921 E-0302
91 Rajeshwari Alur 13745 A-1005
92 RAJIV NAGPAL 10578 D-0702
93 Raman 9845 D-0402
94 Rani Kumar 14484 B-1102
95 Renu Verma 9045 E-0205
96 RINKU MONDAL 13647 B-1205
97 Ritika chawla 11939 D-0405
98 Rohit Kharb 13051 C-0505
99 Ruchi Girdhar 10877 B-0502
100 SANDEEP KUMAR 10283 B-0705
101 Sanjay Kumar 13424 D-0805
102 Sarita Choudhary 14244 C-0305
103 SATISH KUMAR 10325 B-0902
104 Saurabh Taneja 12131 B-0605
105 Savita 14330 D-1202
106 Savita Devi 10081 B-1105
107 Seema Sharma 11958 E-1205
108 Seema Yadav 13441 E-0102
109 Shri krishan yadav 13946 A-1202
110 Shuchi Sharma 12891 A-0902
111 shushma Rani 12547 D-1205
112 Shweta Verma 14198 B-0305
113 Simi Sharma 12953 B-0202
114 Sonia Saini 14673 D-1402
115 Subir Kumar Dey 9115 D-0705
116 Sudha Mittal 7968 C-0702
117 Suman Lata 13760 C-1105
118 Sumit Pasricha 11901 A-1002
119 Sunder Sham Arora 10883 E-1502
120 Sunil Kumar 13934 D-1102
121 SUNIL KUMAR 9016 E-1202
122 Sunita yadav 13413 B-0405
123 Surbhi Yadav 7682 C-0905
124 Suresh Kumar 11749 A-0205
125 Suresh Kumar Sharma 14987 E-0602
126 Suruchi 9141 C-0602
127 SUSHIL KUMAR 14471 E-1005
128 Sushil kumar 10481 C-1402
129 Swati Saini 15002 E-0005
130 Udaiveer Singh 14879 B-0105
131 UMESH ROOPNARAYAN PUROHIT 13500 D-1005
132 UPENDRA PRASAD 14516 A-1205
133 USHA RANI 8178 E-1002
134 varsha kumari 14010 B-0805
135 Varun Sharma 14005 D-0202
136 VIDYAWATI SINHA 12379 B-0205
137 vijay kumar 8194 B-1402
138 vilakshana dayma 13432 C-0705
139 Vineeta Tiwari 7919 A-1402
140 VIRESH AGGARWAL 10306 D-0902
141 Vivek Girdhar 13834 C-0205
142 Vivek Sheoran 13810 C-1002
Unit Category 2 BHK 
Type Unit-3 (2bhk)
General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Aditya khare 14384 F-1001
2 Akhilesh Jindal 10063 F-0908
3 Amita Sharma 15060 F-0804
4 Anil 13208 F-1005
5 Ankita 13367 G-1203
6 Ankur Gupta 13406 F-0704
7 Anupama Mishra 13715 G-0508
8 Avneet Singh 13761 G-0401
9 Bhagat singh 13944 G-1501
10 Govind 8189 F-0604
11 INDERJIT SINGH 13940 F-0801
12 Jeetan Kukreja 13599 F-0201
13 Jitender Kumar 13786 F-0308
14 Jyoti Gupta 10599 F-0805
15 Kamal 11976 G-0201
16 Kanika 13856 G-1001
17 Karun Kumar 13425 G-0708
18 Keerti Dhanda 13850 F-1201
19 Kunal Girdhar 14524 F-0208
20 Manish Chettri 8151 F-0504
21 manoj kumar agawal 13630 G-1008
22 MANOJ SHARMA 13926 G-1101
23 Narendra 13849 G-1004
24 Naresh Kumar 14464 G-0604
25 Neelam 12426 G-0601
26 Neeta gupta 15062 F-0904
27 PINKI 13472 G-0405
28 Pooja 14546 F-1403
29 Pradeep 14940 G-1404
30 Rachit Bhalla 13916 G-1103
31 Rachit Dhameja 14421 F-1101
32 Raghu Nandan Singh 9054 F-0205
33 Rahul Dayal 14953 G-1201
34 Rajeev Ranjan Kumar 14552 G-0704
35 rajesh kumar agarwal 13558 F-1203
36 Rajni Tyagi 7936 G-0208
37 Rashmi Gupta 14456 F-1503
38 ravindra kumar 14427 G-0301
39 RUPAK MITTAL 14461 G-0305
40 Samiksha 12271 G-0105
41 Sandip 13542 G-0605
42 Shachi Garg 14702 F-0708
43 Shardul Vikram Kushal 12724 G-0204
44 Shipra rani 14133 G-0104
45 Shri Bhagwan 14390 G-0608
46 Somesh Agrawal 11903 G-1406
47 Subh lata 14542 G-0504
48 suman lata 14031 F-0101
49 Suman yadav 14544 F-1104
50 Tripurari Mishra 14004 F-0701
51 VANLALRUATI 13785 G-1005
52 Ved Kaur 14312 G-0808
53 Vikesh Ailawadi 11949 G-0701
54 Vivek Soni 10543 G-1504
55 Vritti Johar 10473 G-0108
Unit Category 2 BHK 
Type Unit-4 (2bhk)
General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 AARTI TYAGI 14197 G-0602
2 Babita 14487 G-0506
3 Indu Bala 14404 F-0403
4 JAGDISH PRASAD PODDAR 13982 F-0703
5 Kanchi Gupta 10537 F-0302
6 LAKSHMI 14572 F-1006
7 manoj kumar singh 14233 G-0802
8 Meena Bajaj 11902 F-0807
9 Nawnit Kumar 14578 G-0703
10 Neeru Gambhir 14011 F-0802
11 NITIKA CHOUHAN 14453 G-0306
12 PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA 13948 F-0206
13 Prateek Arora 14521 F-0907
14 Pritam Singh 14278 F-0806
15 Ragini Singh 10745 G-0706
16 Rahul Kerney 14037 F-0406
17 Ramesh Kumar 14230 G-0202
18 Renu yadav 14346 G-1006
19 SAHIL RAJ 13780 G-1007
20 sangeeta tanwar 14582 F-0606
21 Sanjay Malhotra 13513 G-0307
22 Sneh Lata 14392 F-1002
23 Sunil Kumar Patel 13405 G-0107
24 SURIYA PARKASH 14474 F-0602
25 SWATI BANSAL 13915 F-0207
26 Vineet kumar mtripathi 14046 G-0102
Unit Category 3 BHK 
Type Unit-5 (3bhk)
General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 ADITYA SHARMA 10637 G-1405
2 Johar Singh Walia 8751 G-1202
3 KAMLESH BHARDWAJ 13784 G-1402
4 Kshitij Ahuja 13897 G-1105
5 MANISH KUMAR 7892 F-1505
6 MAYANK KUMAR 15070 G-1102
7 Neeraj 14490 F-1205
8 Nidhesh Dhawan 10607 G-1205
9 Nidhi Ahuja 13929 F-1105
10 Sangeeta Sirohi 11792 G-1505
11 Sumit 14095 G-1502
12 Sushendra Kumar Misra 13911 F-1202
13 Tushar Kanti roy 13822 F-1502
14 VEENA KATIYAR 15068 F-1402
Category:   5% Developer Quota
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Nirja Rani 14765 F-1102
2 Ramesh Kumar 15064 F-1405
Unit Category 1 BHK 
Type Unit-6 (1bhk)
General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Ajay Sharma 15053 H-0304
2 Ajit 13975 H-0802
3 DEEPAK KUMAR 13285 H-0703
4 Manju Yadav 15069 H-0906
5 REENA DEVI 14602 H-0604
6 Seema Kumari 8183 H-0205
7 Tarun 7775 H-0804
8 Vipul Jain 10467 H-0204
9 Yogesh 8084 H-0302
10 Yogesh Kumar Jain 10347 H-0905
Unit Category 1 BHK 
Type Unit-7 (1bhk)
General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Flat No.
1 Akriti Kumari Srivastava 9502 H-0801
Town and Country Planning Department
Wait List
Project ID :   22
          Unit Category:   3 BHK                                     Type:   Unit-1 (3bhk)
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Ratan Lal Rohilla 11934 1
2 Sonum chadha 12689 2
3 Ankita Sawhney 13639 3
4 Kumari Megha Shree 14586 4
5 Rekha Chand 14282 5
6 Asru Khan 14372 6
7 Ankit Yadav 12786 7
8 sanjay singh 13884 8
9 Vikas Panwar 14160 9
10 Rupali Aggarwal 10627 10
11 Lohit Jain 11884 11
12 Abhijit Das 8003 12
13 Salochana 15071 13
14 Iqbal kaur 14489 14
15 Manju Bhatt 13717 15
16 Keshav upraity 11957 16
17 Anil Kumar 9145 17
18 Shweta Trikha 14049 18
19 virender bhardwaj 14480 19
20 Ankur Gupta 11213 20
21 Poonam Yadav 14391 21
22 GAURAV MALIK 8385 22
23 RADHEYSHYAM RAJORA 14172 23
24 Puran Vanjani 14406 24
25 RAJIV UPPAL 13894 25
26 Pooja Nigam 11978 26
27 Amit bhatt 11941 27
28 RAJ KUMAR 13762 28
29 Amit Kumar 7921 29
30 Krishna Devi 14483 30
31 Vikas Johar 10709 31
32 Subhendu Bala 11896 32
33 NIRMALA DEVI 14614 33
34 Sewa Dass 13770 34
35 Vimal kumar khurana 14026 35
36 Manish Agrawal 7966 36
37 Ashok Kumar 14116 37
38 Radhey Shyam Wadhwa 14294 38
39 Asha Dalal 13799 39
40 Ram Chander Chopra 13518 40
41 Karam Chand 11986 41
42 ashok kumar 14287 42
43 Arun jain 8379 43
44 ANKUSH 14397 44
45 Rakesh Kumar Hans 13522 45
46 NIRMAL VERMA 8206 46
47 Sonu 14386 47
48 MANISH SHARMA 14174 48
          Unit Category:   3 BHK                                     Type:   Unit-2 (3bhk)
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Niharika Gupta 8042 1
2 Yogesh Munjal 14303 2
3 Vinayak Venkatraman 14265 3
4 Saroj Saini 14645 4
5 Shilpi 11887 5
6 RAJIV KOHLI 13453 6
7 Pushapkaran Singh 14378 7
8 Gurmohan Singh Juneja 14249 8
9 Ishwar Singh Soni 7641 9
10 Ankur Dhingra 13585 10
11 Ravindra Kumar Gupta 13796 11
12 Kajal Malhotra 11912 12
13 Santosh kumar Pandey 9773 13
14 NAVYE JAIN 10087 14
15 Shashank kumar 14178 15
16 Pooja Sharma 11260 16
17 poonam yadav 14020 17
18 Kamal Kishor Girdher 9761 18
19 urmila devi 14050 19
20 Sudesh Bhatti 14500 20
21 Neelam Joon 14908 21
          Unit Category:   3 BHK                                     Type:   Unit-5 (3bhk)
Category:   General Category
Sr.No. Applicant Name Application No. Preference
1 Amit Kumar 14485 1
2 Khush 7902 2
3 Annu Joon 14906 3
4 Annu Joon 14325 4

Register For Project Site Visit
REGISTER
close-link

COMING SOON !!! AFFORDABLE PROJECTS
1/3 BHK 

IN 
 Sector 104, GURUGRAM


1 BHK
13.81 LAKH*

3 BHK
26.19 LAKH*
ONWARDS
GET IN TOUCH
close-link