News

Check out market updates

Draw of Results Mahira Homes 63a Affordable Housing Sector 63a Gurgaon

Mahira-Homes-63a
DRAW RESULT OF MAHIRA HOMES-63A
2 BHK ALLOTMENT
S.NO Appl. No. Tower Unit No. Unit Details Applicant Name Husband/Father Name  Co applicant
1 2048 T1 604 T1-604 Raj Kumar Sharma S/O Gian Chand
2 324 T3 1904 T3-1904 Nisha Satija D/O Om Prakash
3 1327 T4 801 T4-801 Jitender Singh S/O Hazoor Singh
4 9458 T4 601 T4-601 Jitender Saini S/O Karan Singh Saini
5 8968 T3 601 T3-601 Priyanka Kumari W/O Rajesh Kumar Dube
6 9337 T1 901 T1-901 Vikas Gupta S/O I P Gupta
7 6591 T3 2304 T3-2304 Rakhi W/O Mr. Jitender Bhola  Jitender Bhola
8 11140 T4 604 T4-604 Vaibhav Sharma S/O Ravinder Kumar
9 5769 T4 1201 T4-1201 Neha Mahajan D/O Rakesh Kumar
10 795 T4 201 T4-201 Navneet Kumar S/O Kultar Chand
11 3651 T4 1104 T4-1104 Bhagwati W/O Mr. Hansraj Singh
12 8647 T1 2104 T1-2104 Sumit Yadav S/O Braham Parkash
13 2090 T2 1001 T2-1001 Bhanu Sharma S/O Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma
14 1176 T2 204 T2-204 Ankit Gera S/O Khem Chand Gera
15 1177 T3 1001 T3-1001 Parveen Lata W/O Sanjay Kumar
16 1404 T3 801 T3-801 Gautam Chug S/O Hirdesh Kumar Chugh
17 2573 T3 1604 T3-1604 Deepika D/O Ram Kumar Patlan
18 742 T1 401 T1-401 Chandni Gideon D/O Dr Naveen Giedeon
19 8385 T1 1201 T1-1201 Prem Chand Mittal S/O Lt.Sagar Chand Mittal
20 1827 T4 1304 T4-1304 Aanand Kumar Singh S/O Sita Ram Yadav
21 11071 T3 2001 T3-2001 Neha W/O Raghavendra Singh Pal
22 1595 T2 104 T2-104 Anshul Pratap Singh S/O Devendra Pal Singh  Harshita Rani
23 2463 T1 2301 T1-2301 Manju W/O Shrikant Sheoran
24 606 T4 2204 T4-2204 Akansha Maheshwari D/O Subhash Chandra Maheshwari
25 10716 T2 1304 T2-1304 Bijendri W/O Samal Singh
26 1353 T2 1601 T2-1601 Sakshi Ravikant Vajpayee W/O Ravikant Vajpajee
27 785 T4 1001 T4-1001 Vinod Kumar Sharma S/O Anand Kumar Sharma
28 13522 T2 1204 T2-1204 Ashish Munish S/O Shyam Lal Munshi
29 163 T3 1601 T3-1601 Sachin Mishra S/O Durga Prasad Mishra
30 2309 T2 2101 T2-2101 Bhupender Singh S/O Bhur Dutt
31 528 T3 201 T3-201 Tripta D/O Kanhaya Lal
32 9639 T2 1404 T2-1404 Monil Mehta S/O Manmohan Mehta  Anju Bala
33 11713 T3 1404 T3-1404 Shikher Srivastava S/O Sanjay Kumar Srivastava
34 8098 T2 1604 T2-1604 Swati Sethi W/O Shashank Sharma
35 8271 T1 701 T1-701 Upma Agarwal W/O Lt.Sh. Vivek Kumar
36 1481 T3 2004 T3-2004 Arsad S/O Asru
37 7215 T4 704 T4-704 Pooja Khatwani  Kamal Khatwani
38 111 T3 1201 T3-1201 Narinder Kaur W/O S. Harjit Singh
39 11122 T3 101 T3-101 Yogita W/O Kartik Choudhary  Kartik Choudhary
40 11121 T2 301 T2-301 Veena Dua W/O Dhanesh Dua  Aman Dua
41 3362 T3 501 T3-501 Bhanu Thukral S/O Rakesh Kumar Thukral
42 555 T4 904 T4-904 Kiran Kumari Gupta W/O Krishan Murari Lal
43 1541 T1 704 T1-704 Rajeev Arora S/O Lt. Prakash Lal Arora
44 9730 T1 1701 T1-1701 Himanshu Sardar S/O Arun Sardar
45 2444 T1 1604 T1-1604 Riya D/O Balraj Lohan
46 231 T3 1204 T3-1204 Vibhuti Kaushik D/O Sh.Ram Avtar Sharma
47 9637 T3 2401 T3-2401 Dharamwati W/O Kapoor Singh
48 2768 T1 1404 T1-1404 Balwinder Kaur W/O Amarjit Singh  Saranjit Singh
49 3294 T2 1704 T2-1704 Mamta Goel W/O Sunil Kumar
50 14321 T1 1401 T1-1401 Mahesh Dhingra S/O Late. Ramesh Dhingra
51 2603 T1 1804 T1-1804 Samridhi Khanna D/O Sunil Khanna
52 5908 T2 704 T2-704 Riya Chauhan D/O M S Chauhan
53 2656 T3 1704 T3-1704 Shuchi Chhabra W/O Varun Chhabra
54 2759 T2 1804 T2-1804 Lovish Wadhera S/O Rajesh Wadhera
55 14796 T2 2301 T2-2301 Nikhil Rexwal S/O Sanjay Kumar
56 1435 T3 2201 T3-2201 Raman Dutta W/O Late Sh. Ashok Dutt  Ankur Dutt
57 1377 T2 401 T2-401 Ram Avtar S/O Late. Pokar Ram Yadav
58 1669 T3 1901 T3-1901 Sangeet Dewan S/O Rajiv Dewan
59 11211 T4 204 T4-204 Akshay Yadav S/O Kanhaiya Lal Yadav
60 4663 T3 1104 T3-1104 Ankit Yadav S/O Viender Kumar Yadav
61 1040 T2 701 T2-701 Jyoti Malhotra D/O Sharwan Kumar Malhotra
62 9721 T4 1404 T4-1404 Sana Ishrat W/O Azhar Uddin
63 6251 T3 904 T3-904 Kishan Dhamija S/O Mr. Tilak Raj Dhamija
64 1100 T4 501 T4-501 Renu Mittal W/O Mahesh Mittal
65 5088 T3 2104 T3-2104 Santosh Kumar Gupta S/O Kailash Chand Gupta
66 446 T2 1401 T2-1401 Sarbati W/O Nathu Singh
67 822 T4 1301 T4-1301 Sourabh Omprakash Bishnoi S/O Om Prakash Bishnoi
68 4298 T1 204 T1-204 Preeti D/O Shakti Singh
69 3330 T4 2404 T4-2404 Soumona Pal D/O Mr. Bibekanand Pal
70 14791 T1 1901 T1-1901 Garima Yadav W/O Krishan Kumar
71 2839 T1 304 T1-304 Upasana Mehta W/O Puneet Mehta
72 1414 T1 504 T1-504 Nidhi Walia W/O Rajat Walia
73 5801 T3 901 T3-901 Karan Sahni S/O Mr. Sunil Sahni
74 2702 T3 104 T3-104 Juglesh Kumari W/O Mr. Maharaj Singh
75 7341 T2 801 T2-801 Sunil Malik W/O Ramesh Chander Malik
76 5894 T2 1301 T2-1301 Smriti Sharma W/O Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma
77 8160 T2 304 T2-304 Kuljeet Singh S/O Surjan Singh
78 1610 T3 304 T3-304 Divyanshu Saini S/O Vishnu Mitter Saini
79 5256 T4 1004 T4-1004 Neha Vashisht D/O S.N Vashist
80 7662 T4 301 T4-301 Kriti Bhatnagar D/O Rajiv Kant Bhatnagar
81 9857 T1 1204 T1-1204 Aakash Deep Nain S/O Subash Jain
82 4678 T3 2404 T3-2404 Kewal Kumar Anand S/O Ram Lubhaya Anand
83 3133 T2 1501 T2-1501 Purshotam Lal S/O Brahm Parkash  Suman Lata
84 2895 T3 1401 T3-1401 Abhishek Manchanda S/O Late. Ashok Manchanda
85 8239 T4 2104 T4-2104 Poonam W/O Arvind
86 7675 T1 2001 T1-2001 Alok Gupta S/O Prem Chand Gupta
87 11716 T3 2301 T3-2301 Pradeep Kumar S/O Shamsher Singh
88 362 T1 501 T1-501 Ravinder Yadav S/O Mahasingh Yadav
89 491 T4 101 T4-101 Sushanth Ashok S/O V D Ashok
90 8596 T2 1004 T2-1004 Jaipal S/O Parbhu Dayal
91 7977 T1 1601 T1-1601 Paras Surana S/O Lalit Kumar Surana
92 1696 T3 1301 T3-1301 Rekha Rani  Roshan Lal
93 3278 T1 2201 T1-2201 Sunrose Kumar S/O Malak Raj Karan
94 5998 T1 2304 T1-2304 Harsh Kukreja S/O Anil Kumar Kukreja
95 4692 T2 1904 T2-1904 Indu Prabha W/O Harish Kumar
96 4690 T1 2204 T1-2204 Sushila Yadav W/O Sanjay Yadav
97 7732 T1 1101 T1-1101 Mousumi Bhowmik W/O Sajal Sarkar
98 2089 T4 304 T4-304 Jai Rattan Arora S/O Mr. Ajay Arora
99 7741 T4 804 T4-804 Nitu Kumari  Anjani Kumar
100 6482 T3 1101 T3-1101 Aktar Mir W/O Inam Ul Haqkeen
101 2881 T2 1901 T2-1901 Azam Aziz S/O Mr. Abdul Rauf
102 7353 T1 1304 T1-1304 Sachin Gogia S/O Inder Mohan Gogia
103 9204 T2 604 T2-604 Kamal Agarwal S/O Ramjilal Gupta
104 6898 T2 404 T2-404 Jitendra Kumar S/O Mr. Om Prakash
105 8912 T1 404 T1-404 Rakesh Jaiswal S/O Narndra Prasd Jaiswal  Nidhi Jaiswal
106 6518 T3 1504 T3-1504 Digvijay Singh S/O Mr. Raj Kumar Singh
107 3148 T4 1901 T4-1901 Mahesh Kumar S/O Braham Parkash
108 8312 T3 701 T3-701 Tanuja Singh D/O Kailash Chandra
109 7412 T3 1801 T3-1801 Manju W/O Sh. Deepak Singh
110 1389 T4 2101 T4-2101 Aneel Prabhakar S/O Dev Raj Sharma
111 13399 T4 1504 T4-1504 Akansha Gupta W/O Ankur Aggarwal  Ankur Aggarwal
112 5754 T2 1101 T2-1101 Sheela Devi W/O Ved Prakash
113 9710 T4 504 T4-504 Nitish Kumar S/O Shree Bimlesh Jha
114 4028 T1 1904 T1-1904 Shivani D/O Ashok Kumar
115 5165 T4 404 T4-404 Kunal Saigal S/O Mr. Pradeep Kumar Saigal
116 297 T4 1701 T4-1701 Hem Lata W/O Rajneesh Kumar
117 4078 T2 2304 T2-2304 Shweta D/O Surender Kumar
118 13344 T4 2001 T4-2001 Divya Jain D/O Babu Ram Jain
119 3822 T2 904 T2-904 Ankit Sharma S/O Mr. Baburam Sharma
120 7340 T3 804 T3-804 Kavita Yadav  Jagmal Singh Yadav
121 8775 T4 1804 T4-1804 Deepika Gupta  Yogendra Singh
122 946 T3 1701 T3-1701 Sonjuhi Khare W/O Prabodh Krishna Khare
123 3773 T2 1201 T2-1201 Akash Gaur S/O Mr. Satish Kumar Gaur
124 4688 T1 601 T1-601 Nitish Nagi S/O Ravinder Kumar Nagi
125 3483 T3 2101 T3-2101 Raj Gopal Dhingra S/O Daulat Ram Dhingra
126 9339 T3 401 T3-401 Sakshi Verma D/O Ravi Bhushan
127 313 T2 1801 T2-1801 Kavita Verma W/O Mukesh Kumar Verma
128 7235 T1 101 T1-101 Kunal Dhawan S/O Sanjay Dahvan
129 2955 T4 1101 T4-1101 Madhu Garg D/O Dharam Chand Jain
130 1276 T3 204 T3-204 Mukta Rao W/O Pankaj Yadav
131 8879 T3 1004 T3-1004 Anjana Kumari W/O Kuldeep Singh
132 4715 T1 1704 T1-1704 Bhart Vashist S/O Nand Kishore Vashist
133 4613 T3 504 T3-504 Raj Kumari W/O Rajeev Kumar
134 165 T4 1904 T4-1904 Vikas Sharma S/O Ramotar Sharma
135 2025 T2 501 T2-501 Gourav Kumar S/O Ramesh Kumar
136 11196 T3 604 T3-604 Shilpa Mishra D/O Surinder Mishra
137 485 T4 2301 T4-2301 Tarunesh Singh S/O Harpal Singh
138 11115 T2 2201 T2-2201 Ankit Dhingra S/O Anil Dhingra
139 3131 T3 1304 T3-1304 Anita Gupta W/O Umesh Gupta
140 11042 T1 2004 T1-2004 Ekta Arora D/O Jatindes Kumar Chhibbes
141 9445 T2 1701 T2-1701 Shakuntala Devi W/O Surender Kumar
142 6484 T4 1204 T4-1204 Umesh Verma S/O Mr. Tilak Ram Verma
143 5625 T4 2401 T4-2401 Archana Kumari W/o Shivesh Kumar
144 6825 T2 201 T2-201 Nitesh Dutt S/O Mr. Mohan Dutt
145 7633 T4 1604 T4-1604 Shyamal Mishra S/O S.S.Mishra
146 10920 T3 1804 T3-1804 Nisha Sahu W/O Ganesh Prasad Sahu  Ramesh Prasad Sahu
147 1445 T4 701 T4-701 Somesh Agarwal S/O Ashok Kumar Agarwal
148 9582 T1 1504 T1-1504 Saumya Pathak D/O Sanjeev Pathak
149 68 T1 2101 T1-2101 Divya Makkar D/o H.C. Makkar
150 159 T1 1104 T1-1104 Rajesh Kumar S/O Prem Singh
151 9357 T2 504 T2-504 Neha Jain W/O Mohit Jain
152 8387 T1 1301 T1-1301 Divesh Sehgal S/O Ashok Sehgal
153 8056 T4 901 T4-901 Tanuj Kalra S/O Ashok Kalra
154 4104 T4 1601 T4-1601 Riah Bath D/O Rakesh Kumar Rath
155 6496 T2 101 T2-101 Pradeep Kumar S/O Mr. Dev Dutt Singh
156 188 T1 104 T1-104 Anju W/O Anil Mehta
WAITING LIST
1 9246 Keshav Singhal S/O Vipin Singhal
2 2426 Pallavi Chugh W/O Vikas Chaugh
3 3388 Kanchan Yadav W/O Pradeep Singh
4 1512 Pawan Kumar Arya S/O Lt. B R Arya
5 8176 Vinod Kumar Singh S/O Narender Pratp Singh
6 6818 Neha Tyagi W/O Rohiyat Katyal
7 1968 Sanya Bansal D/O Deepak Bansal
8 3181 Deepika Ruhil D/O Mr. Sukhvir Singh Ruhil
9 8868 Sandeep Sharma S/O Sh. Gian Inder Sharma
10 2174 Risha Dixit D/O Bishwambhar Nath Dixit
11 615 Darshna Devi W/O Ram Kumar
12 4984 Kapil Gupta S/O Sh.Darshan Gupta
13 3251 Rohit Kumar S/O Ajit Kumar
14 1673 Suman Saxena W/O Lt. Alok Saxena
15 12630 Lata Mishra W/O Rameshwar Pd Mishra
16 500 Ramesh Kumar S/O Binnarayan
17 4064 Anmol Arora S/o Gulshan Arora
18 9707 Sagarika Patel W/O Saurabh Singh Chauhan
19 3313 Ram Kishan Meena S/O Mr. Nathuram Meena
20 218 Lakhmi Chand S/O Jai Prakash
21 13320 Jiten Saini S/O Raghubir Singh Saini
22 2694 Rohit Dalal S/O Mr. J.P.Dalal
23 6621 Dhruv Bindal S/O Mr. Sandeep Kumar
24 9688 Rajesh Yadav S/O Tek Chand
25 1697 Geeta Arora  Sachin Arora
26 2604 Deepti Kalra D/O Davinder Pal Kalra
27 4978 Resham Tyagi D/O Mr. Vikrant Tyagi
28 2215 Himanshu Gupta S/O Mr. V.P.Gupta
29 5785 Praveen Kumar S/O Surender Singh
30 7426 Dharmbir S/O Ramdhari
31 2075 Bhumika Jain D/O Mr. Rakesh Kumar Jain
32 2878 Prerna Sharma W/O Mr. Neeraj Sharma
33 5783 Manoj Kumar S/O Balraj Singh Sihag
34 3382 Punkaj Kumar Goel S/O Sh.Dayakishan
35 7012 Anoop Awasthi S/O Ram Shankar Awasthi
36 9314 Ghazal Mittal D/O Vinod Mittal
37 7107 Nagpal S/O Vedram
38 3139 Tarun Mastana S/O Bidhi Chand Mastana
39 974 Shantanu Singh S/O Sh Kulbir Singh
40 6998 Pradeep Kumar Vashist S/O Mr. Rajbir Singh
41 2422 Devinder S/O Om Prakash
42 631 Ashok Agarwal S/O Prabhu Dayal Agarwala
43 10458 Aftab Singh S/O Sultan Singh
44 1969 Ramphal Singh S/O Norang Ram
45 11604 Rakesh Kumar S/O Devi Ram
46 7749 Shashi Prabha Singh W/O Ved Prakash Singh
47 3248 Nitasha Verma W/O Late Sh. Vinod Verma
MANAGEMENT QUOTA
S.NO Appl. No. Tower Unit No. Unit Details Applicant Name Husband/Father Name  Co applicant
1 7004 T4 1801 T4-1801 Princess Simran D/o Naresh Kumar Bhatia
2 6133 T4 2304 T4-2304 Anju Bansal D/o Babu Ram Bansal
3 3400 T1 904 T1-904 Anu Ambavati W/O Jalaj Ambavta
4 815 T4 401 T4-401 Jai Narayan Yadav S/o Balbir Singh
5 11874 T1 301 T1-301 Saroj Saharan W/o Ramesh Kumar Saharan
6 6092 T4 1704 T4-1704 Arti Mathur W/o Shyam Swarup Mathur
7 5721 T1 1004 T1-1004 Usha Singh s/o Lahore Singh
8 9308 T4 104 T4-104 Akhilesh Singh S/o Kripal Singh
9 11123 T1 1001 T1-1001 Supriya Kumari W/o Ranjan Kumar  Ranjan Kumar
10 11472 T3 301 T3-301 Sanjeev Taneja S/o B R Taneja  Shalini Taneja
11 158 T4 1501 T4-1501 Jasminder Paul Singh S/o Late Shri Lakhbir Singh
12 5012 T2 1504 T2-1504 Prem Bihari Brijesh Tiwari
13 58 T3 1501 T3-1501 Aayush S/o Rajeshwar
14 5724 T2 804 T2-804 Neelu Arora W/o Sumit Arora  Sumit Arora
15 6084 T1 801 T1-801 Rishabh Jain S/o Sushil Kumar
16 11749 T3 404 T3-404 Kaushal Kaul S/o K L Kaul  Meenakshi Kaul
17 3018 T2 2004 T2-2004 Aseem Punia S/o Ashok Kumar Punia
18 2418 T1 1501 T1-1501 Veena Garg D/o Babu Ram Bansal
19 4782 T2 2001 T2-2001 Ashwani Kumar Rohilla S/o Lachhi Ram  Vinod Kumar
20 8574 T2 601 T2-601 Tvs Raghavendra Sreyas S/o Tus Narssimhachari
21 6070 T4 2201 T4-2201 Harish Thapa S/o Gopal Thapa
22 1392 T4 2004 T4-2004 Shweta Yash Goel W/o Yash Goel
23 1449 T3 2204 T3-2204 Tavindra Bajaj W/o K S Bajaj
24 7651 T2 2204 T2-2204 Rahul Baisla S/o Rishi Pal
25 5723 T1 201 T1-201 Sujeet Kumar S/o Prameshwar Prasad
26 2821 T1 804 T1-804 Bhasker Dutt Dewedi S/o Surya Prasad Dewedi
27 7281 T4 1401 T4-1401 Rita Garg W/o Late Shri Atul Kumar Garg
28 6134 T1 1801 T1-1801 Yashmi D/o Ramesh Kukreja
29 7199 T2 2104 T2-2104 Shailendra Kumar Ramlal
30 10785 T3 704 T3-704 Bharat Bhushan S/o Late Shri Om Prakash
31 13285 T2 1104 T2-1104 Ramesh Singh Sheoran S/o Late Shri Risal Singh
32 458 T2 901 T2-901 Tanya Verma W/O Kuldeep Verma
DRAW RESULT OF MAHIRA HOMES-63A
3 BHK ALLOTMENT
S.NO Appl. No. Tower Unit No. Unit Details Applicant Name Husband/Father Name  Co applicant
1 1539 T4 1406 T4-1406 GULSHAN KUMAR KALRA DEVI DAYAL KALRA
2 126 T4 405 T4-405 VEENA MITTAL KULDEEP KUMAR MITTAL
3 627 T3 2406 T3-2406 SARASWATI DEVI CHANDAN KUMAR
4 844 T3 402 T3-402 NEHA GOEL ROPESH GOEL
5 434 T3 205 T3-205 SOURABH VINOD KUMAR DIKSHA
6 1582 T3 406 T3-406 ADITYA KUMAR BINOD KUMAR SINGH
7 837 T4 2406 T4-2406 SIDDHARTH SRIVASTAVA VINOD KUMAR SRIWASTAV
8 293 T2 2802 T2-2802 KOMAL DABAS SURENDER SINGH
9 931 T4 2005 T4-2005 KUNAL JAIN PUMAJ JAIN
10 917 T4 2002 T4-2002 SMITA KUMAR CHANDRA KISHORE CHAUDHARY
11 294 T1 1005 T1-1005 VIKAS KUMAR DAHIMA CHARAN SINGH
12 23 T4 2306 T4-2306 SUMIT DILBAG
13 219 T4 2202 T4-2202 ANU AWASTHI SHASHI KANT AWASHTHI
14 91 T1 805 T1-805 AMIT KUMAR JAISWAL LATE MR. B.K. JAISWAL
15 95 T2 1006 T2-1006 HARISH BHUSHAN RAMESHWAR DAYAL SHARMA
16 906 T4 606 T4-606 SHEELA RAM MEHRA
17 548 T1 1205 T1-1205 PREET SINGH DAGAR GHAN SHYAM DAGAR
18 1549 T1 2406 T1-2406 REKHA BAI RAM AVTAR MEENA
19 1564 T1 1305 T1-1305 DILPREET KAUR INDER PAL SINGH
20 626 T2 2202 T2-2202 VIDHYA DEVI K.D.GAUTAM
21 43 T1 2506 T1-2506 MEERA VARSHNEY MR. YATENDRA KUMAR
22 556 T1 2705 T1-2705 SHEVIANI MR. SATISH DAHIYA
23 417 T2 1706 T2-1706 RINU SATYAWAN
24 622 T4 1002 T4-1002 SUNIL DANG BRIJ LAL DANG
25 396 T1 2803 T1-2803 SWATANTARTA YADAV MR. RAJ KUMAR
26 334 T4 2205 T4-2205 KARTIK LAKSHMAN C N LAKSHMANAN
27 280 T4 1206 T4-1206 RIYA BAWEJA ROHIT BAWEJA
28 77 T4 103 T4-103 BIMLA RAJINDER SINGH LAMBA
29 415 T4 1606 T4-1606 SWAGATA GUPTA VIVEK GUPTA
30 218 T2 1306 T2-1306 PIYUSH JHAWAR SHUBHKARAN JHAWAR
31 949 T1 406 T1-406 MAISHA AKIL AHMAD  JAVED AKHATAR
32 16330 T2 1602 T2-1602 SUNITA GOEL SHIVKUMAR GOEL
33 244 T3 1006 T3-1006 HEMLATA SANJAY ANAND
34 255 T4 2103 T4-2103 MANOJ KHURANA OM PRAKSH KHURANA
35 835 T3 1003 T3-1003 SURABHI KAUR DHINGRA SURENDER SINGH DHINGRA
36 168 T1 502 T1-502 SANDEEP CHOPRA SUBHASH CHOPRA
37 298 T2 1202 T2-1202 KRISHAN PAL RANA MALKHAN SINGH RANA
38 343 T4 502 T4-502 NITIN VERMA VIJAY KUMAR VERMA
39 304 T3 1005 T3-1005 SATOSH KUMAR TIWARI MR. KAILASH NATH TIWARI
40 74 T4 2302 T4-2302 VIMAL KUMAR SHUKLA RAJ KUMAR SHUKLA
41 944 T4 802 T4-802 ARUN SAHAI PRABHAKAR H.L. PRABHAKAR
42 212 T1 902 T1-902 SANGAM DABRA DURGESH DABRA
43 259 T1 305 T1-305 SHWETA BATRA AMIT BATRA AMIT BATRA
44 208 T4 2606 T4-2606 RICHA GOSWAMI DEEPAK GOSWAMI
45 499 T4 906 T4-906 SWEETY MALIK RAVINDER MALIK
46 274 T3 1505 T3-1505 MONIKA TRIPATHI VINOD KUMAR TRIPATHI HIMANSHU UPADYAY
47 925 T3 906 T3-906 SHIREEN JINDAL VARUN JINDAL
48 234 T1 2603 T1-2603 SAJAL GHARAMI NAGENDRA NATH GHARAMI
49 1595 T3 1706 T3-1706 RAVINDER KUMAR PRAKASH CHAND SEEMA
50 278 T3 2506 T3-2506 MEGHA GOEL VARUN GOEL
51 13 T2 406 T2-406 VEER BHAN RAM SINGH
52 481 T3 503 T3-503 SATISH KUMAR CHIKARA RANBIR KUMAR CHIKARA VARSHA CHIKARA
53 227 T1 706 T1-706 DIVYA SRIVASTAVA CHANDER KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
54 53 T4 1905 T4-1905 RUPALI GARG DEEPAK GARG
55 6 T1 1202 T1-1202 AMIT YADAV DHAKAMBIR SINGH
56 848 T4 2602 T4-2602 LAXMI NARAIN BHATIA KHUSH DAYAL BHATIA
57 989 T2 2002 T2-2002 SURAJ MUKHI SATISH KUMAR
58 300 T2 1505 T2-1505 SULABH CHOPRA B.M. CHOPRA
59 71 T1 403 T1-403 AKRAM SADIK KHAN SADIK MAMDIN KHAN
60 861 T2 1703 T2-1703 KISHOR VASANTRAO THIGALE VASANT RAO VISHAL RAO THIGALE
61 394 T2 706 T2-706 MAYA MR. RAJ KUMAR
62 79 T1 903 T1-903 RANJEET GIRI MR. HAMESH GIRI
63 22 T2 1105 T2-1105 MELA CHAND PREM CHAND
64 801 T2 1206 T2-1206 RESHMA KOUSER FARUKH AHEMAD
65 915 T2 1905 T2-1905 SUNITADEVI JASWANT SINGH
66 1561 T3 2106 T3-2106 PINKEY NEGI SAROJNI NEGI
67 56 T4 1705 T4-1705 PRINCE GUPTA LALIT KUMAR GUPTA
68 16348 T2 1906 T2-1906 DHARMENDER SONI OM PRAKASH SONI
69 1510 T2 1403 T2-1403 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH DEVENDER KUMAR SINGH
70 897 T1 602 T1-602 DARSHNA DEVI MAHAVIR PRASAAD
71 881 T3 1903 T3-1903 ANANO MAINA KRISHAN SINGH
72 27 T4 1106 T4-1106 RAVI KUMAR ROY SURESH ROY
73 119 T4 803 T4-803 RAJNI ARORA VIJAY ARORA
74 982 T4 2806 T4-2806 SWATI SINGH PRATAP SINGH
75 1588 T2 2003 T2-2003 VANITA ARORA/ROHIT DHINGRA ROHIT DHINGRA ROHIT DHINGRA
76 20 T4 2206 T4-2206 MONIKA CHAWLA RAKESH CHAWLA RAKESH CHAWLA
77 239 T3 2705 T3-2705 DEEPAK NARESH KUMAR
78 954 T1 206 T1-206 USHA KATHURIA ROHIT KATHURIA
79 1567 T2 2406 T2-2406 POOJA KAUSHIK LALIT MOHAN KAUSHIK
80 1538 T4 2505 T4-2505 VEENA YADAV HANSRAJ YADAV
81 266 T2 2606 T2-2606 RANJU BHALLA KRISHAN KANTH BHALLA
82 191 T3 903 T3-903 SANJEEV BERI MANGAL DASS BERI
83 16401 T1 803 T1-803 BIMLESH SAKHUJA LATE SH KRISHAN LAL SAKHUJA
84 1530 T2 1303 T2-1303 REKHA DEVI TEJPAL YADAV
85 856 T2 703 T2-703 LALIT SINDWANI R.N.SINDWANI
86 1592 T2 503 T2-503 SHIV KUMAR BHARGAVA MATA PRASAD BHARGAVA
87 1540 T2 802 T2-802 ROHIT KAUSHIK PRADEEP KUMAR KAUSHIK
88 828 T4 2802 T4-2802 ABHILASHA SINGH INDERAJ SINGH
89 938 T3 603 T3-603 SHIVAM KUMAR GUPTA DEVI RAM GUPTA
90 929 T3 1105 T3-1105 MANJU CHAUHAN JAI PAL SINGH
91 1556 T4 706 T4-706 VEENA SHARMA YUVRAJ SHARMA
92 217 T4 2006 T4-2006 SHAHIL BALA GUPTA SUDHIR KUMAR GUPTA
93 930 T2 1402 T2-1402 AJAY KUMAR GUPTA SP. GUPTA
94 952 T1 2602 T1-2602 NEHA TIWARY PRANAV KUMAR TIWARI PRANAV KUMAR TIWARI
95 2 T4 2403 T4-2403 JITENDRA GUPTA MAHESH CHAND
96 866 T4 905 T4-905 VISHAL KUMAR SHIV KANT SHAH
97 496 T4 403 T4-403 ARTI SHARMA SURESH KUMAR
98 335 T3 1502 T3-1502 MAMTA CHOPRA LAJPAT RAI MALHOTRA
99 1500 T3 2105 T3-2105 JOYDEEP GHOSH P.K.GHOSH
100 857 T3 305 T3-305 MOHIT SINGH VIJAY SINGH
101 262 T3 1405 T3-1405 KAMALDEEP SINGH KAPOOR HARMINDER SINGH KAPOOR JASPREET KAUR
102 16346 T4 1506 T4-1506 ATUL KUMAR VASUDEV LATE shri rajinder kumar vasudev
103 40 T1 2305 T1-2305 PRADEEP DAHIYA MR.JEET RAM DAHIYA
104 254 T4 202 T4-202 PULKIT AGARWAL NEELAM KUMAR GUPTA
105 149 T4 2203 T4-2203 VIKRAM SINGH PAVAN SINGH ANJANA
106 621 T4 1403 T4-1403 DINESH KUMAR YADAV MANOHAR LAL YADAV
107 220 T2 1603 T2-1603 VIVEK SRIVASTAVA DHANANJAI LAL SRIVASTAVA
108 170 T2 1503 T2-1503 ARPIT TRIVEDI RAKESH KUMAR TRIVEDI
109 942 T4 2106 T4-2106 SHIFALI GULERIA VIJAY GULERIA
110 458 T1 906 T1-906 ACHINTYA INAMDAR ULHAS INAMDAR
111 631 T1 1703 T1-1703 HIMANSHU KAWATRA RAM PARKASH
112 926 T2 306 T2-306 RAMWATI MR. AMAR SINGH YADAV
113 1598 T2 806 T2-806 RUCHI RAJENDER SINGH
114 348 T3 2203 T3-2203 SAURABH SHAM SUNDER VERMA
115 1521 T1 2302 T1-2302 ARTI GAUR RAHUL DEV GAUR
116 221 T1 1705 T1-1705 JINESH JAIN R K JAIN
117 547 T3 1402 T3-1402 KRISH PURI MANISH PURI
118 165 T1 1502 T1-1502 PRATYUSHA PATTANAIK RAKESH KUMAR
119 16329 T3 2202 T3-2202 ANKUR CHAUHAN JAI PAL SINGH CHAUHAN
120 323 T1 2203 T1-2203 POOJA JAISWAL MR. AMIT KUMAR JAISWAL
121 985 T2 906 T2-906 GEETIKA KALRA ANKIT JOHAR ANKIT JOHAR
122 268 T1 2505 T1-2505 MOHAMMED NASIR NASIBUDDIN
123 118 T1 1505 T1-1505 VANDANA TANEJA DEEPAK TANEJA DEEPAK TANEJA
124 269 T2 2805 T2-2805 SHIVANGI CHADHA ANIL KUMAR CHADHA
125 283 T3 303 T3-303 SEEMA SACHDEVA NAND LAL PAHWA
126 1553 T2 2203 T2-2203 TARUN ANAND AKHILENDRA NARAYAN
127 1574 T1 2703 T1-2703 NEHA BHARTI ANAND PRAKSH
128 431 T1 2405 T1-2405 SATISH KUMAR ROOP CHAND
129 971 T4 903 T4-903 NAMARTA NATHWANI MR. RAJEEV NATHWANI RAJEEV NATHWANI
130 987 T3 1106 T3-1106 BONA MUTUM ARJUN KUMAR BERA
131 553 T1 1805 T1-1805 ISHU DALAL PILLANIA ATUL PILLANIA
132 198 T2 1406 T2-1406 UPASANA KALRA YASHPAL KALRA
133 895 T3 1206 T3-1206 SHYAM LAL ANAND DIVAN CHAND
134 19 T3 2002 T3-2002 CHANDAN DAS NITAI DAS
135 903 T2 1305 T2-1305 RAJPAL SHARMA JAGNNATH SHARMA
136 1501 T2 2702 T2-2702 VINOD KUMAR LATE MR. HARBANS LAL
137 325 T3 1802 T3-1802 MANVI JETLY MR. DUSHYANT BHAGAT
138 248 T3 2003 T3-2003 SHELLY SHARMA MAHAVIR PRASAD SHARMA
139 973 T2 2703 T2-2703 ANKIT MITTAL MAHESH MITTAL
140 130 T3 2102 T3-2102 MITHILA DARGAN SUKHJINDER SINGH DARGAN
141 16408 T1 302 T1-302 MANISHA VERMA RITESH KUMAR RAWAT
142 123 T4 105 T4-105 SATYAWAN BALWAN SINGH
143 1554 T3 1705 T3-1705 PAWAN AHUJA VED PRAKASH AHUJA
144 1503 T3 2303 T3-2303 JAGMAL SINGH ROSHAN LAL ANITA
145 545 T3 803 T3-803 KAPIL JOSHI HARISH CHANDRA JOSHI
146 129 T4 2402 T4-2402 DHARAM PAL LAL SINGH
147 176 T3 502 T3-502 TRIPTA SHARMA KISHORE CHAND SHRMA
148 16345 T1 1903 T1-1903 SANCHITA KARMAKAR MALAY KARMAKAR
149 16412 T1 1003 T1-1003 HARSH MOHAN RADHEY MOHAN SINHA
150 238 T3 2206 T3-2206 BRIJESH KUMAR GOLA PRAMOD KUMAR GOLA NEETU GOLA
151 127 T1 306 T1-306 BHASKAR MUDGIL JAI RAM SHARMA
152 1511 T3 2306 T3-2306 GEETA SINGH MAGAN SINGH MAGAN SINGH
153 843 T2 1606 T2-1606 MAANWI SHARMA SAMUL SHARMA
154 72 T2 2306 T2-2306 HARSHAD SHARMA ASHOK SHARMA
155 142 T2 2403 T2-2403 RAMESH KUMAR SAHARAN MANGA RAM
156 993 T3 103 T3-103 ANJAN GANGULAY DWIJEN GANGULY ADITI GANGULY
157 465 T4 1603 T4-1603 MADHUBALA MANVENDRA SINGH MANVENDRA SINGH
158 125 T4 603 T4-603 SUSHANT BAWEJA SATPAL BAWEJA
159 552 T2 1902 T2-1902 SAURABH UPADHYAY LALIT MOHAN UPADHAY LALIT MOHAN UPADHYAY
160 272 T1 705 T1-705 KUNAL KUMAR KISHORI PRASAD SAHU
161 849 T1 503 T1-503 NEHA SAINI NEERAJ SAINI
162 1557 T1 1002 T1-1002 ANKUR GUPTA OM PRAKASH GUPTA
163 1529 T4 1502 T4-1502 AKAHAY AGGARWAL NAVNEET KUMAR AGGARWAL
164 216 T3 105 T3-105 ANKITA GUPTA RAJENDRA KUMAR GUPTA
165 54 T3 405 T3-405 MEENA DEEPAK KUMAR
166 230 T1 1902 T1-1902 SAMYAK JAIN ANIL KUMAR JAIN
167 484 T4 605 T4-605 UPENDER KUMAR JAI INDER SINGH
168 250 T3 1002 T3-1002 SAPAN SHARMA OM PRAKASH SHARMA KAVITA SHARMA
169 1528 T4 2805 T4-2805 MANJU PUNIA VINOD KUMAR PUNIA
170 935 T1 2103 T1-2103 RAJ DEV SINGH RAM JI SINGH
171 288 T2 203 T2-203 BARINDER PAL SINGH SATINDER SINGH
172 802 T2 2803 T2-2803 AKHIL DUDEJA DARSH KUMAR DUDEJA
173 392 T3 602 T3-602 ROHIT BALI BRIJ BHUSHAN BALI
174 276 T4 2405 T4-2405 VINAY KUMAR UPDHYAY SRIKANT UPADHYAY
175 1507 T4 1503 T4-1503 MEENAKSHI ARORA SURRENDER KUMAR ARORA
176 963 T2 2302 T2-2302 AJAY KUMAR WADHWA RAM TIKIYA
177 432 T1 1402 T1-1402 SHYAMA SHARMA MAHENDER SHARMA
178 960 T3 1702 T3-1702 AJAY SINGH KADIAN MR. CHAND SINGH
179 16305 T3 2803 T3-2803 NITIN KAMRA SURJEET SINGH KAMRA
180 290 T3 1203 T3-1203 JASWINDER KAUR KUNDAN SINGH
181 905 T1 1106 T1-1106 GEETA PANCHANAND RAMA
182 908 T1 1503 T1-1503 SUNITA BOHRA SANATAN VOHRA
183 286 T4 1902 T4-1902 MAYUR GUPTA MAHESH KUMAR GUPTA
184 1520 T2 2205 T2-2205 LOKESH PRATAP SINGH RAVINDER SINGH
185 267 T1 506 T1-506 SHASHI KUMAR DIWAN SINGH
186 146 T2 2106 T2-2106 ASHOK SACHDEVA HUKUM CHAND SACHDEVA NANDINI SACHDEVA
187 549 T2 1802 T2-1802 ASHA GAUR DINA NATH CHAUHAN SUMIT ALAGH
188 444 T3 2806 T3-2806 REKHA GAUTAM SHIV NARAYAN GAUTAM
189 497 T1 2202 T1-2202 PRIYANKA RANI SURESH KUMAR
190 997 T4 1903 T4-1903 NARESH KUMARI DALIP
191 70 T3 506 T3-506 SACHIN SHARMA N.L.SHARMA
192 395 T3 2805 T3-2805 NEELAM RAWAT MR. JASWANT SINGH RAWAT
193 124 T3 1803 T3-1803 RAMESH  KUMAR KISNA RAM
194 855 T2 803 T2-803 TIESTA THAKUR KAUSHLENDRA KISHORE
195 1581 T2 1103 T2-1103 ISHA BHASIN VISHEKH AGGARWAL
196 214 T3 505 T3-505 TUHINA SUBHRA NATH PARTHA PRATIM NATH
197 261 T1 1806 T1-1806 REENA RANI VISHAL
198 937 T2 2006 T2-2006 SAROJ MODI TRILOK CHAND MODI
199 17 T3 1506 T3-1506 CHANDAR SHEKHAR POOJARY SEENA POOJARY
200 243 T2 2005 T2-2005 BISHNUKANT MISHRA MADHUSUDAN MISHRA VIBHUTI MISHRA
201 941 T1 806 T1-806 PARMOD KUMAR ARORA H.R. ARORA
202 109 T4 2703 T4-2703 ASHOK KUMAR PUNIA HANUMAN PRASAD PUNIA
203 999 T4 1405 T4-1405 NIPUN VASHISHT PRAVEEN KUMAR VASHITH
204 321 T1 2005 T1-2005 PRITAM SHARMA RAJ TILAK SHARMA
205 1579 T2 206 T2-206 KAPIL RAHI ANIL KUMAR RAHI
206 249 T1 2702 T1-2702 RAJAT GUPTA VED PRAKASH GUPTA
207 51 T4 1703 T4-1703 SANDEEP MUNESH
208 898 T4 1605 T4-1605 PUNITA RAINA MR. PURAN LAL RAINA
209 16414 T3 1202 T3-1202 RISHI KAPOOR G.R.KAPOOR
210 80 T4 1402 T4-1402 HAMESH GIRI MR. CHUNNI GIRI
211 1565 T4 703 T4-703 PRIYANKA BHATNAGAR ASHISH BHATNAGAR
212 285 T2 402 T2-402 ROSHNI GANDHI SIDHDHARTHA BHALLA
213 1534 T4 2105 T4-2105 SUMEET TALWAR SUSHIL TALWAR
214 336 T2 1502 T2-1502 SIMMY SHARMA NITIN KUMAR
215 870 T3 2302 T3-2302 JYOTI BALA RAVINDER
216 253 T3 2603 T3-2603 YASHIKA KAPOOR M K KAPOOR M K KAPOOR
217 859 T3 106 T3-106 HIMANSHU SATIJA RAMESH KUMAR SATIJA
218 111 T4 1203 T4-1203 KUMUD HARBOLA DINESH CHAND HARBOLA VIPUL SONTHALIA
219 1589 T4 1706 T4-1706 BABITA DEVENDER KUMAR
220 5 T2 403 T2-403 PARAMJEET RAMESH CHANDER
221 890 T3 2605 T3-2605 RIJUN SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA
222 169 T3 1406 T3-1406 SEEMA STANDER PAL SINGH
223 958 T2 602 T2-602 JYOTI MR. DHARAMPAL
224 1506 T2 702 T2-702 ANITA RAMSHREYA RAM VISHWAKARMA
225 167 T1 1706 T1-1706 JYOTI RAJESH KUMAR
226 959 T1 105 T1-105 AKHILESH KUMAR GIAN SINGH
227 892 T4 705 T4-705 MANISH SHARMA ROOP NARAIN SHARMA
228 623 T2 1205 T2-1205 ABHISHEK ARVIND PANCHAWATKAR ARVIND UMEDCHAND PANCHAWATKAR PRACHI ABHISHEK PANCHWATKAR
229 1541 T2 1705 T2-1705 DESH RAJ KANSIRAM BIMLA DEVI
230 831 T2 2505 T2-2505 SAKSHI KULDEEP SINGH
231 933 T1 1206 T1-1206 AKHIL DIWAN CHARAN JIT DIWAN
232 173 T3 2103 T3-2103 PARUL SINGH UMENDER VIR SINGH
233 883 T1 1506 T1-1506 SWARN ARORA AKASHDEEP ARORA
234 865 T4 2303 T4-2303 RAKESH KUMAR JAIN LACHHMI NARAYAN JAIN
235 438 T2 2303 T2-2303 NAWALJEET KAUR SAINI JUNG BAHADUR SINGH
236 1535 T4 2603 T4-2603 RAVI ANAND RAM LOBHIYA MALHOTRA
237 16411 T4 1005 T4-1005 SAKSHI PULIANI DEEPAK SINGH
238 232 T1 1403 T1-1403 ANJALI MALHOTRA BALRAJ MALHOTRA Geetah Malhotra
239 55 T1 2106 T1-2106 MONA VARSHNEY MR. YATENDRA KUMAR
240 500 T3 403 T3-403 NIKHIL DUDEJA DARSH KUMAR DUDEJA
241 292 T4 505 T4-505 KAWALPREET KAUR MUKHWINDER SINGH
242 1597 T2 1005 T2-1005 SANJEEV KUMAR BHIKALI LAL SARITA
243 913 T2 105 T2-105 MANISH RAJPAL CD RAJPAL
244 482 T3 1403 T3-1403 URMILA DEVI SAT PARKASH
245 550 T2 103 T2-103 SHUBH LATA TANUJ SHARMA
246 245 T3 2503 T3-2503 MANISH MEHTA TILAK RAJ MEHTA
247 1575 T3 806 T3-806 SARITA RANI WADHWA PRADEEP KUMAR
248 441 T4 602 T4-602 RAKESH KUMAR ROOP CHAND
249 1559 T1 2303 T1-2303 DARSHAN CHANDRASHEKHAR KAMBLE CHANDRASHEKHAR HUNMAT RAO KABLE
250 160 T1 802 T1-802 ABHIMANYU BERI SANJEEV BERI
251 30 T4 106 T4-106 RAJESH KUMAR YADAV RAJA RAM YADAV
252 16314 T3 2606 T3-2606 MANISH GUPTA S.K. GUPTA
253 640 T4 902 T4-902 DOYEL MEHRA MANOJ MEHRA PUSHPA MEHRA
254 977 T3 706 T3-706 SIDDHARTH MR. SURENDER KUMAR SAVETA
255 1531 T1 2802 T1-2802 RINU PAL DHARAM SINGH
256 393 T1 1303 T1-1303 PRIYANKA ASWAL MR. RAGHUBIR SINGH ASWAL
257 1594 T2 2502 T2-2502 NEETU KALRA HEMANT KALKA
258 1526 T4 1305 T4-1305 SHREEJITH RAVINDRANATH KRISHNAVILAS RAVINDRANATH GOPI
259 24 T3 605 T3-605 NEK BAHADUR SUNAR HUM BAHADUR SUNAR
260 128 T3 2405 T3-2405 RAJNI RAJ KUMAR GUPTA VISHAL KUMAR
261 946 T3 102 T3-102 KIRAN PANDEY DEVENDRA PANDEY
262 998 T2 302 T2-302 PARITIKA RASTOGI ABHISHEK RASTOGI
263 560 T1 103 T1-103 SHIVBAHADUR SINGH MR. MEWALAL SINGH
264 98 T4 302 T4-302 TARUN PANGHAL SUBHASH CHANDRA
265 632 T2 202 T2-202 ABHISHEK WAHI M.K.WAHI NEHA WAHI
266 871 T3 1805 T3-1805 SUNITA PARVIN KUMAR
267 16331 T3 1606 T3-1606 RAMAKANT BATRA PURSHOTTAM LAL BATRA
268 433 T1 402 T1-402 RICHA KRISHNA KUMAR ROY
269 483 T2 1605 T2-1605 ATTIQUE VASDEV RAM SWAROOP VASDEV
270 226 T2 2602 T2-2602 ANKIT SRIVASTAVA CHANDER KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
271 956 T1 1006 T1-1006 JYOTI GULERIA VIRENDER GULERIA
272 21 T1 202 T1-202 FATEH SINGH BALBIR SINGH
273 16407 T3 606 T3-606 SHRI VIDHYA DEVADASS ROHIT VERMA
274 927 T3 203 T3-203 LATA GOEL VINOD GOEL
275 16342 T3 1503 T3-1503 DIPTI RANJAN ND SINHA
276 934 T2 1903 T2-1903 PRIYANKA CHOPRA HIMANSHU CHOPRA
277 319 T2 705 T2-705 DIVYA POPLI SUDERSHAN KUMAR POPLI
278 1552 T2 2503 T2-2503 MEENAKSHI M SINGH MANISH KUMAR
279 443 T3 2802 T3-2802 CHHAVI BAREJA BHAVIK BAREJA
280 41 T4 2503 T4-2503 SACHIN BATRA LATE MR. HARISH CHAND BATRA
281 1599 T3 2005 T3-2005 RICHA GARG NITIN GARG
282 16309 T1 203 T1-203 KAMLESH RANI PREM NATH
283 628 T2 2506 T2-2506 RIPSY NARWANIA SATISH GUPTA
284 42 T4 305 T4-305 KAPIL BATRA HARISH BATRA
285 955 T4 205 T4-205 HARISH RAM NIWAS NEHA KAUSHIK
286 878 T2 2402 T2-2402 PRADEEP KUMAR TIWARI SURENDRA KUMAR TIWARI
287 1572 T2 303 T2-303 ANAND PERIWAL ASHOK KUMAR PERIWAL
288 1562 T4 2702 T4-2702 SEEMA MEENA VIKAS KUMAR MEENA
289 211 T1 1905 T1-1905 JEVITA AGGARWAL SHUSHANT VASISTH SHUSHANT VASISTH
290 1600 T1 2002 T1-2002 RAJIV DEWAN VP DIWAN
291 964 T3 1103 T3-1103 VASUDHA SAWHNEY SANDEEP SAWHNEY
292 889 T1 2706 T1-2706 JAYAMAL SINGH NEGI KAMAL SINGH NEGI
293 330 T2 1803 T2-1803 DEVINDER SINGH RAI SINGH
294 3 T2 502 T2-502 ANKIT PANT RAJENDER PANT
295 350 T1 2402 T1-2402 DIXANT SACHDEVA PALA RAM SACHDEVA
296 948 T2 1002 T2-1002 AYUSH KUMAR JITENDER KUMAR
297 1532 T1 905 T1-905 RACHIT GOEL ISHWAR CHAND GOEL
298 995 T3 `1906 T3-`1906 NEETU SINGH MR. JITENDRA SINGH
299 7 T3 1806 T3-1806 BISWAJIT DOLAI NANDALAL DOLAI
300 231 T4 702 T4-702 KAUSHIK DEVI JAGDISH KUMAR
301 869 T3 206 T3-206 SHIVAM SINDWANI LALIT SINDWANI
302 1571 T4 805 T4-805 SANTOSH GARG MADAN LAL GARG
303 75 T1 1306 T1-1306 SEEMA BANSAL SHAILESH BANSAL
304 894 T4 1802 T4-1802 RESHMA SULTANA SHAIK FARUKH SHAIK SHAIK FARUK
305 303 T1 1802 T1-1802 UTTAM TRIPATHI SH. KAILASH NATH
306 1587 T4 1003 T4-1003 DIPTI YOGESH KUMAR CHUGH YOGESH KUMAR CHUGH
307 247 T3 1605 T3-1605 RANJANA SISODIA RAKESH RANJAN
308 922 T1 205 T1-205 RATESH MUGRAI BAL KISHAN MUGRAI
309 988 T1 606 T1-606 NISHANT KASHYAP RAJKUMAR BHARTI DEVI
310 16334 T1 2606 T1-2606 SANTOSH KUMARI RAKESH KUMAR
311 26 T1 106 T1-106 PRIYANKA JOSHI ANKIT PANT
312 121 T3 1703 T3-1703 NAMITA CHAKRAVARTY MADHURESH CHAKRAVARTY
313 16341 T1 1103 T1-1103 TANISHA BANGA GULSHAN BANGA
314 494 T3 1902 T3-1902 MANISH KUMAR SHRI DEVENDER PRASAD
315 863 T1 1606 T1-1606 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA OP SHARMA PRAKASH WATI SHARMA
316 338 T1 2306 T1-2306 NEETU RANI JIVENDRA SINGH
317 1566 T1 1702 T1-1702 PARVEEN KUMAR VASHISHTH SHIV CHARAN VASHISHTH
318 297 T2 1405 T2-1405 NITIN MALIK HARISH MALIK
319 1555 T4 306 T4-306 AMARJEET KAUR ANIL KUMAR
320 1586 T4 1103 T4-1103 HITESH MALIK KRISHAN MALIK
321 1 T3 2205 T3-2205 Prince kumar Arivind Kumar
322 624 T4 2605 T4-2605 SARSWATI SUMIT SALHARA
323 45 T1 2806 T1-2806 RITU RAWAT JASWANT SINGH RAWAT
324 559 T2 903 T2-903 MOHIT SACHDEVA PREM KUMAR SACHDEVA
325 498 T1 1405 T1-1405 RADHA RANI SH DESH RAJ
326 904 T2 902 T2-902 VARUN KAUSHIK KRISHAN KUMAR KAUSHIK
327 16410 T1 1102 T1-1102 MOHIT YADAV INDERJEET YADAV
328 4 T1 2503 T1-2503 NAVEEN KUMAR DALIP SINGH
329 110 T2 102 T2-102 NARENDER KUMAR DALIP SINGH
330 69 T4 402 T4-402 NITESH KUMAR THAKUR MR. GOPAL NATH THAKUR
331 1585 T4 1006 T4-1006 AMRIT RAJ BINOD KUMAR SINGH
332 860 T3 1205 T3-1205 BHAWNA MODI MAYANK MODI
333 199 T4 303 T4-303 ANIL KUMAR BISHNU KUMAR
334 1545 T4 1505 T4-1505 ROSHAN BAJAJ GAJANAND BAJAJ
335 493 T4 503 T4-503 PRITI GROVER DEEPAK GROVER
336 63 T1 2006 T1-2006 SHILPI MR. ASHOK KAKKAR
337 1551 T1 405 T1-405 SAVITRI DEVI DIWAN SINGH
338 921 T3 2703 T3-2703 ARPITA BHATNAGAR AKASH BHATNAGAR AKASH BHATNAGAR
339 868 T2 2305 T2-2305 NISHANT BIPIN KUMAR PRASHANT
340 899 T2 2806 T2-2806 JYOTI DAHIYA TAJVIR DAHIYA
341 1546 T3 306 T3-306 NEHA TANWAR MR DINESH SINGH TANWAR INDRESH
342 16304 T2 1702 T2-1702 SURJEET SINGH KAMRA SHER SINGH KAMRA
343 16402 T2 2705 T2-2705 AMRITA DHARAMPAL
344 273 T1 703 T1-703 PARSHVI SHARMA SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA
345 332 T2 2206 T2-2206 MAYANK BISHT B.S.BISHT
346 38 T2 106 T2-106 BALRAJ SINGH AZAD SINGH
347 1558 T1 1302 T1-1302 VISHNU HASMATRAI BHATIA HARSHATARAI DANGUMAL BHATIA
348 349 T4 203 T4-203 PRIYANKA TRIPATHI MR. UTTAM TRIPATHI
349 936 T2 1106 T2-1106 VIJETA YADAV SUDHIR YADAV SUDHIR YADAV
350 932 T1 603 T1-603 PRAKASHINI NOZOMI BAINS SANGAT SINGH BAINS
351 555 T3 1102 T3-1102 NITIN KUMAR RAMESH KUMAR GUPTA
352 625 T1 2403 T1-2403 LALTA AGARWAL TEJ RAM AGARWAL
353 289 T2 205 T2-205 SUSHMA GUPTA RAMASHANKAR MAHADEV GUPTA
354 256 T1 702 T1-702 POONAM SRIVASTAVA AJAY KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
355 838 T2 2605 T2-2605 AMIT SAXENA A.N.SAXENA
356 639 T3 702 T3-702 RAVISH CHITKARA SATISH CHITKARA
357 630 T1 303 T1-303 POOJA VASUDEVA GAURAV VASUDEVA
358 271 T1 605 T1-605 SHIKSHA BAJETHA CHANDRA SHEKHAR BAJETHA
359 175 T1 1605 T1-1605 SHAILESH KUMAR JHA ANIRUDH JHA
360 1504 T1 1603 T1-1603 VORNICA SHARMA SIDDHARTH GUPTA
361 251 T3 2706 T3-2706 NISHI KAPOOR M K KAPOOR BHARAT KAPOOR
362 222 T1 1105 T1-1105 NEERAJ SUDAN INDER PARKASH BAKSHI
363 877 T1 2206 T1-2206 MANOJ KUMAR JAGDISH KUMAR
364 106 T1 2105 T1-2105 RAVI SHARMA ASHOK KUMAR
365 992 T2 606 T2-606 NUPARTH SAINI YASGPAL SAINI
366 279 T3 2702 T3-2702 SAMRIDHI SINGHAL ASHISH SINGHAL
367 845 T2 905 T2-905 MEENU DHEERAJ KUMAR
368 847 T3 302 T3-302 PAYAL TALWAR MR. DEEPAK TALWAR
369 258 T1 1803 T1-1803 CHHAVI VERMA SIDHARTH ARORA
370 554 T4 1702 T4-1702 PRAJA CHITKARA CHANDER BHAN
371 107 T1 1406 T1-1406 NEETU  RANI OM PARKASH
372 854 T1 2502 T1-2502 RAMANJIT WALIA AMIT GARG
373 867 T4 1303 T4-1303 KRISHNA VILAS RAVINDRANATH RANJITH GOPI PILLAI RAVINDER NATH
374 1584 T2 2706 T2-2706 SURJIT SINGH SHER SINGH  NEELAM DADWAL
375 951 T2 603 T2-603 RAMESH KUMAR BHALLE RAM
376 551 T2 605 T2-605 MUKESH TANWAR MR. LEKHRAJ TANWAR
377 864 T2 305 T2-305 SUNITA SHARMA ROHIT SHARMA
378 901 T3 1302 T3-1302 PARVEEN KUMAR SUMER SINGH
379 58 T4 1102 T4-1102 ANJU BALA KARTAR SINGH
380 16347 T4 2706 T4-2706 SHWETA MALIK SHARDA MALIK
381 275 T1 2605 T1-2605 SACHIN TAKKAR SURINDER KUMAR TAKKAR
382 120 T3 805 T3-805 NITESH KAPUR NAVEEN KAPUR SHWETA KAPUR
383 122 T4 2102 T4-2102 NEERAJ GUPTA OM PARKASH GUPTA
384 1560 T4 1302 T4-1302 BHAWNA SHARMA MAHENDER SHARMA
385 270 T3 2305 T3-2305 SHEETAL GUPTA RAJENDRA GUPTA
386 968 T2 1102 T2-1102 RADHEY SHYAM GOEL KALLU RAM
387 1550 T1 2102 T1-2102 ANIL KUMAR ROHTASH SHARMA
388 850 T4 406 T4-406 SANT RAM MIR SINGH
389 260 T4 1202 T4-1202 KIRANMEET SARAN SADHU SINGH
390 235 T3 2402 T3-2402 ROHIT HANDA KHUSH DEV HANDA
391 76 T4 1602 T4-1602 SAHAJ TEBAK SURAJ PRAKASH
392 440 T3 2505 T3-2505 NEELAM RAWAT SUMAD GURUNG
393 10 T4 1205 T4-1205 DHARAMBIR SINGH SUKHDEV SINGH
394 853 T4 2705 T4-2705 SARITA DAHIYA JATIN DAHIYA
395 1596 T2 2603 T2-2603 PREM SINGH NARAYAN SINGH
396 1573 T4 2502 T4-2502 VIBHA GARG SACHIN GARG
397 852 T3 2403 T3-2403 HARSHITA GUPTA ANIL GUPTA
398 893 T4 2305 T4-2305 NEHA AGARWAL VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI
399 974 T3 703 T3-703 VIRENDER KUMAR SHARMA PANNA LAL
400 62 T1 505 T1-505 BHAVTI THAKUR MR. GOPAL NATH THAKUR
401 1505 T4 1805 T4-1805 NAMRTA JAIN DR ANOOP JAIN
402 928 T4 102 T4-102 JAGDEEP RAJ SINGH
403 833 T2 1203 T2-1203 SONIKA SHARMA VIKAS SHARMA VIKAS SHARMA
404 975 T2 2105 T2-2105 RAKESH KUMAR RAM SWAROOP
405 880 T3 2602 T3-2602 USHA DEVI RAJENDER KUMAR DHINGRA
406 950 T2 1302 T2-1302 NIKHIL KUMAR GANESH PRASAD SAHU
407 436 T1 2805 T1-2805 NEELAM RANI DEVENDER KUMAR
408 546 T4 1105 T4-1105 PARDEEP TANEJA MR. NAND LAL TANEJA
409 1583 T1 2205 T1-2205 CHARANJEET SINGH GILL BACHITAR SINGH
410 204 T4 506 T4-506 SUKHBIR SINGH PRABHU DYAL
411 491 T3 202 T3-202 PULKIT GARG MUKESH CHAND GARG
412 839 T4 1806 T4-1806 NITIN MONGA RAJ KUMAR
413 1591 T3 1305 T3-1305 PRATEEK HARISH ARORA
414 957 T3 1602 T3-1602 KESHAV DEEP PRADEEP KUMAR
415 308 T3 905 T3-905 SANDEEP KUMAR BABU RAM
416 882 T2 405 T2-405 ITI SHARMA RAKESH SHARMA
417 1533 T2 2102 T2-2102 RANA RAVINDER SINGH MR DEVENDER KUMAR RANA
418 557 T3 2006 T3-2006 USHA GUPTA HARISH CHAND BUBNA
419 1542 T2 1506 T2-1506 VIKRANT KAMBOJ BHARAT KAMBOJ ISHA RANI
420 945 T3 705 T3-705 SONU KATYAL ANIL KUMAR KATYAL
421 994 T4 2506 T4-2506 SWETA SANJAY BANSAL
422 986 T3 2502 T3-2502 MITASHA GUPTA MAHESH CHAND GUPTA
423 185 T3 1303 T3-1303 SUBHASH CHAND RAWAT RAMNARAYAN RAWAT
424 73 T4 1306 T4-1306 SUMIT KUMAR SATPAL
425 32 T1 1203 T1-1203 MANISH KUMAR JOGINDER SINGH
426 180 T4 2003 T4-2003 RINI CHATTERJEE SUJIT CHATTERJEE
427 862 T3 1603 T3-1603 TANISHKA ARORA AKASHDEEP ARORA
428 879 T2 506 T2-506 VARUN KUMAR AJAYVEER SINGH
429 983 T2 2103 T2-2103 PRATEEK BHAGIRATH
430 978 T1 1906 T1-1906 PRAKRITI BHATIA ASHWINDER BHATIA
431 16403 T3 1306 T3-1306 Manish Chaudhary Rajinder Singh Chhillar
432 16 T4 806 T4-806 HIMANSHU SHUKLA ATUL SHUKLA
433 976 T2 2405 T2-2405 JAISHREE AGARWAL ASHISH JAIN
434 192 T2 1003 T2-1003 ARAB SINGH PREM CHAND
435 114 T4 206 T4-206 GULAB SINGH KISNA RAM
436 223 T4 2803 T4-2803 KEDAR YADAV RAM KRISHAN YADAV
437 60 T3 1905 T3-1905 EKTA THAKUR MR. GOPAL NATH THAKUR
438 104 T2 505 T2-505 NISHA ARORA VIJAY ARORA
439 65 T1 2003 T1-2003 RITU KAKKAR MR. ASHOK KAKKAR
440 166 T1 1602 T1-1602 SUNNY BEDI VIJAY BEDI
441 184 T2 805 T2-805 PINTU DINDA DULAL DINDA
442 902 T3 802 T3-802 ISHWARI DEVI HARISH KUMAR
443 339 T4 1906 T4-1906 JIVENDRA SINGH ATAR SINGH
444 846 T1 102 T1-102 DIMPLE SOOD ROHIT SOOD
445 1000 T2 1805 T2-1805 NISHANT KAUSHIK MR. YOGESHWAR CHAND
446 858 T2 1806 T2-1806 NISHA WASON MOHIT WASON
447 923 T4 1803 T4-1803 NEELAM SANJAY KATHURIA
448 909 T3 902 T3-902 YOGESH RAJPAL CHARAN DAS RAJPAL

Register For Project Site Visit
REGISTER
close-link

AFFORDABLE PROJECTS
2/3 BHK 

IN 
 Sector 95, GURUGRAM


2 BHK
20.82 LAKH*

3 BHK
26.30 LAKH*
ONWARDS
GET IN TOUCH
close-link