News

Check out market updates

Draw of Results Pyramid Infinity Sector 70 Gurgaon

Pyramid-Infinity-Sector-70-Gurgaon
Draw Result 3 BHK A Category
S.
No
Application No. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 1307 02 603 SUSHOBHAN SUHA ROY
2 2528 02 1107 DIMPLE KESWANI
3 1320 02 1502 VARSHA GOEL
4 1318 02 503 RAM KAUR
5 2250 02 1406 VIJAY KUMAR
6 3223 01 1207 MEGHA PUNIA
7 2426 04 1103 ṢANTOSH YADAV
8 1598 02 1003 RAMKALA
9 1888 01 803 ESHA SAHNI
10 1525 02 307 MANSI BATRA
11 2279 01 1503 NEERAJ RAGHAV
12 1486 04 1206 ARUN SINGH
13 1854 01 103 KIRAN
14 1550 03 402 MOHIT SAXENA
15 2864 04 1207 ARVIND SHARMA
16 2266 04 306 UDAI RAJ SINGH CHAUHAN
17 1865 01 107 ABHISHEK NIRWAL
18 2255 02 602 SUMAN YADAV
19 1500 02 203 TUSHAR JAIN
20 1017 03 107 ANUSHKA KHATRI
21 2498 01 1406 SAROJ JAIN
22 1573 03 203 NIKUL MORWAL
23 1821 03 202 VINEET DIXIT
24 2200 04 503 LALIT KALRA
25 2657 01 1502 NAVEEN KUMAR
26 2893 02 1202 KUNAL SARIN
27 2281 04 1503 PRADEEP YADAV
28 2444 01 1403 VINAY GOYAL
29 2745 02 606 GUNEET KAUR
30 2896 01 702 MAMTA TIWARI
31 2193 04 1407 AMRIT PAL BANSAL
32 1463 01 1002 GEETIKA
33 1301 03 1403 SAKSHI TIKIA
34 3146 02 706 SUPRIYA BERWAL
35 1031 01 1007 SANJEEV KUMAR
36 3123 04 607 BALVINDER SINGH
37 1490 03 103 PARMOD ASWAL
38 1368 04 802 SANT RAM
39 1009 02 1403 SEELA DEVI
40 1052 03 607 PHALDEEP BANSAL
41 1176 04 106 SANGEETA SOMANI
42 2429 04 102 KANAK LATA SHARMA
43 2779 01 806 JYOTI AHUJA
44 1316 04 1502 HARDEO KUMAR THAKUR
45 2749 01 1103 PAWAN BABBAR
46 2754 01 506 ROMIL SHEOKAND
47 3152 03 806 Manisha
48 2778 04 1507 HEMANSH TANDON
49 3154 01 706 Vikas Lamba
50 3110 01 207 RAJENDER KUMAR
51 3176 02 1407 ILORA GHOSH
52 3178 02 1007 DHARM BATI
53 1616 01 206 NIKHIL PRATAP SINGH
54 1122 04 906 CHHAYA WADHWA
55 2668 02 403 HARVINDER SINGH
56 2224 04 806 KASHISH HANDA
57 2484 01 607 POOJA
58 2533 04 1402 ABHISHEK ABBEY
59 3009 01 1507 DEVESH KUMAR SHARMA
60 2872 01 906 KAPIL KAJAL
61 2667 03 503 POOJA
62 2534 02 1402 ANU YADAV
63 2794 02 506 TEJPAL YADAV
64 2171 03 703 SUSHILA
65 1545 03 706 NEERAJ VAID
66 2201 03 506 HARISH KUMAR
67 1246 04 1406 VIJAY SHARMA
68 2288 03 1202 AMIT RAWAL
69 2497 01 1202 ANOOP SINGH
70 3119 03 1107 NEHA KHURANA
71 1011 02 007 SAKSHI DODUJA
72 2061 02 703 HIMANI BHATNAGAR
73 3125 02 102 RAJEEV SHARMA
74 2783 04 706 DEEPAK KUMAR
75 2810 03 807 POOJA YADAV
76 2065 03 302 MONAL JINDAL
77 2125 03 1503 ALOK CHANDRA BHARTI
78 2653 04 402 VIVEK YADAV
79 2242 02 1507 GAZALA MEHMOOD
80 1508 01 1003 SANDEEP YADAV
81 2232 04 307 POONAM SINGLA
82 2686 03 102 KEERTI VASDEV
83 3204 04 406 VIDHI ARORA
84 1605 01 1106 SANJEEV KUMAR VALECHA
85 1482 01 503 PRIYANKA KUMARI
86 1483 03 707 SALONI KUMARI
87 1269 02 607 PREETI KAUR
88 2853 04 803 SUSHMA SHARMA
89 1180 04 207 SHAKTI KHURANA
90 3072 02 103 SHEETAL SINGH
91 2203 03 1007 SATYAPAL
92 2521 04 1202 RAM NIWAS
93 1226 02 507 NARENDER KUMAR SHARMA
94 2705 03 1002 SEEMA YADAV
95 2403 04 107 SURESH CHAND TYAGI
96 2587 01 807 JASPAL SINGH BISHT
97 1686 02 1203 SAMRAT DUTTA
98 2245 02 306 RAJ KUMAR
99 2409 03 303 VISHESH SANGWAN
100 2682 02 303 PANKAJ BHARTI
101 1618 02 907 SURENDER
102 1576 02 1002 HIMANSHI JUNEJA
103 2216 03 1207 PARMOD SINGLA
104 2077 04 1003 SAHIL GARG
105 1005 03 307 MONISHA GUPTA
106 2003 04 403 DEEPAK YADAV
107 2740 01 707 GEETA
108 2708 02 206 AMARDEEP KAUR
109 2356 03 702 ANJU ARORA
110 2041 01 003 MEENA KUMARI
111 1043 04 006 LALIT KUMAR YADAV
112 2814 02 1006 VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA
113 2548 02 402 JITIN
114 2436 04 507 NEHA YADAV
115 1476 03 606 MAYANK
116 1677 02 802 SONALI KOHLI
117 2727 01 1206 KIRTI AGGARWAL
118 2063 02 702 SUMAN LATA GOSWAMI
119 1388 01 903 REKHA SONI
120 1197 04 303 RASHMI
121 1225 04 907 SATYAWATI BANSAL
122 1387 02 903 RENU DEVI
123 1551 01 402 KRISHAN KUMAR
124 2515 01 407 KARAN SANGWAN
125 2257 01 102 MANJU GARG
126 3082 03 507 RAM
127 2124 02 407 SUNITA KUMARI YADAV
128 3001 03 1003 MUKESK KUMAR
129 1886 02 803 ALKA KUMARI
130 2297 03 207 ANIS UL PARVEJ
131 2209 03 007 MUNAL BISHNOI
132 1187 04 903 VIJAY KUMAR YADAV
133 2023 03 306 KUNDAN KUMAR SHARMA
134 1177 02 807 VANDANA MAHESHWARI
135 2568 01 606 NARENDER
136 1025 02 302 ANIL SHARMA
137 3190 03 006 ANJITA SINHA
138 1396 03 903 SANGHAMITRA
139 2835 04 603 RAKESH KUMAR
140 1511 03 906 GUNJAN SAXENA
141 2267 04 407 ASHOK DHINGRA
142 1825 02 902 KAVITA YADAV
143 2046 02 106 RAHUL YADAV
144 1199 03 1206 VADGAMA MANSI NITINBHAI
145 2100 02 202 SUSHILA KUMARI MALIK
146 2704 04 1006 AJAY KUMAR
147 3091 04 202 AYUSH KUMAR MEHTA
148 1295 01 202 KRISHAN KUMAR
149 1073 04 1102 JYOTI
150 2884 01 1102 VINEET GOYAL
151 1879 03 1103 SUCHITA SHARMA
152 2693 02 006 SAMARTH KHANNA
153 2730 03 802 RAJIV KUMAR
154 2420 02 1103 SANTOSH RANI
155 2731 01 1407 PRAKASH BAISLA
156 3010 02 1206 VARUN SINGHAL
157 3205 02 1506 KAMLESH BALAIN
158 2220 01 802 SURESH KUMAR
159 2084 04 602 SUMAN
160 1684 03 1203 SHIVANI TYAGI
161 2057 01 002 VIJAY KUMAR ARORA
162 3064 03 1507 ARUN KUMAR
163 1091 04 807 ABHISHEK YADAV
164 2887 01 1402 YASH CHOPRA
165 1816 04 506 MONIKA SHARMA
166 3143 03 1402 AMIT GUPTA
167 2904 03 502 MAYA ADHIKARI
168 1024 01 203 AMULYA VOHRA
169 2146 01 603 KAMLESH DEVI
170 1391 04 707 RAKESH JAIN
171 1241 04 1106 SURENDER SINGH
172 2435 02 1503 NEETU
173 2047 03 1102 CHESHTA
174 3191 04 1403 GOURAV YADAV
175 1670 03 603 SACHIN GUPTA
176 1304 03 406 ZIA LAL
177 2229 04 1203 CHANCHAL RANI
178 1937 01 406 MANYA SHARMA
179 2800 04 606 AJVANT SINGH DRALL
180 2438 03 1506 HIMANSHU YADAV
181 2523 02 406 PARITOSH KUMRA
182 2278 03 1406 KSHITIJ YADAV
183 2082 01 306 RAJENDER
184 1389 03 206 MONALISHA PATTNAIK
185 2808 01 902 PAWAN
186 2253 04 1007 PRAMOD KUMAR BHALLA
187 2361 02 107 ANAND NALWA
188 1577 04 206 PAWAN KUMAR
189 1554 02 1207 SURENDER KUMAR
190 1540 02 806 PUSHP LATA GOGIA
191 2692 02 207 MANOJ KUMAR KHANNA
192 3179 03 1502 NEERAJ TANEJA
193 1400 01 1107 SHAKUNTALA VERMA
194 2115 04 203 AATAM PARKASH
195 1878 02 502 SURAJ JAJU
196 2290 01 403 SEEMA
197 2819 01 703 AMIT KUMAR PAYAL
198 2491 04 1002 RENU KUMARI
199 2474 03 1006 MONIKA KARWANI
200 3122 03 602 SHWETA JAMES
201 2009 02 1102 ANJALI
202 3008 04 702 KUSUM YADAV
203 2772 01 602 ZAID KHAN
204 3046 03 106 RAJESH KUMAR
205 1606 04 103 HEMLATA
206 2272 04 007 SAMITA SHARMA
207 1585 03 907 YOGINDER KUMAR
208 2828 03 403 MOHD ADIL IQBAL
209 1302 04 302 DEEPAK KASHYAP
210 1018 01 907 VIMAL KUMAR JAIN
211 1263 04 1107 NAVPREET KAUR
212 1390 03 803 PRITI USHA PATTNAIK
213 2031 03 1407 DEVENDER KUMAR
214 2293 01 502 AMIT JAIN
215 2805 04 1506 SHARMILA YADAV
216 1552 01 307 NISHA CHAWLA
217 3106 01 507 ASHUTOSH NIGANIA
218 2513 03 407 AASTHA KALRA
219 2271 02 906 JULIE CHHABRA
220 3039 02 1106 RAGINI SHARMA
221 1324 01 302 PANKAJ YADAV
Draw Result 3 BHK A Category MQ
S.
No
Application No., Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 2459 04 703 PRITI SHARMA
2 3195 04 502 AMRIT KAUR
3 2320 04 902 BHAWNA JOSHI
4 2323 01 1506 DINESH KUMAR
5 2370 03 1106 BRIJ MOHAN DIXIT
6 1942 01 106 AJAY VISHWAKARMA
7 2302 01 303 GULSHAN YADAV
8 2303 01 1203 KULDEEP
9 2322 03 902 DINESH KUMAR
10 2369 01 1006 JAGDISH PRASAD
11 2324 02 707 MAHENDRA RAM
Draw Result 3 BHK A Category Waiting List
S.
No
Application No.. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 2292 CHANCHAL JAIN
2 2049 SHIKSHA PHALSWAL
3 1042 SHIV CHARAN
4 2412 MRIDUL ARORA
5 1676 SUNIL KUMAR JAGGI
6 1518 BIMAL SINHA
7 2820 MANISH KUMAR
8 3196 YOKESH KUMAR
9 3042 ASHISH DHINGRA
10 2119 ITESH KUMARI
11 1257 DEEPAK KAPOOR
12 3035 MANORAMA KUMAR
13 1151 SAROJ DEVI
14 1331 SUMANTI KUKRETI
15 2785 HRITIK AGGARWAL
16 2770 DEEPAK
17 1526 RAJ BALA
18 1210 LAKSHAY VERMA
19 2502 NAVEEN KUMAR PATHAK
20 1294 MANJU MOGRAI
21 2068 MADHURI JHA
22 1132 ARTI BANSAL
23 1227 SHISH RAM
24 3007 NAVEEN KUMAR
25 2238 SWATI AGARWAL
26 1839 NAVEEN KUMAR
27 2689 ANUSHA SHARMA
28 2494 BHUMIKA SHARMA
29 1666 USHA DEVI
30 2678 ANUJ GOEL
31 2677 SAURABH KUMAR
32 1016 GEETIKA KHATRI
33 2660 DIPANK SACHDEVA
34 2487 MANJU JAGGI
35 2280 OMWATI
36 2790 NIRMALA AGGARWAL
37 2087 DOYEL CHAKRABORTY
38 1326 MANISH YADAV
39 2741 SONIA
40 2477 CHARUL BANSAL
41 3105 MEENA KUMARI
42 2851 KAMAL MER
43 1601 ROSHNI
44 3114 TANVI SHARMA
45 2033 ASHOK KUMAR
46 2206 VIPLOVE SINGAL
47 2169 SANTOSH
48 1675 ANUPMA KOHLI
49 2562 RHEA SINGH
50 2228 SANTOSH
51 2469 JITENDER
52 3011 ROHIT CHHABRA
53 1866 APARAJITA
54 3076 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA
55 2834 ANOOP SINGH
56 1938 NITISH BHARDWAJ
57 1144 MONISHA MOUSAM MAHILARI
58 2467 ANUJ KUMAR SHARMA
Draw Result 3 BHK B Category
S.
No
Application No. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 1565 03 1505 MANORANJANA YADAV
2 1512 03 404 SHIKHA DHINGRA
3 1169 01 1208 GAURAV YADAV
4 2722 02 505 LOVE SINGH
5 3108 01 201 NIRAMAL
6 1669 01 608 ATISH MANDAL
7 2464 01 801 TAMANNA
8 3058 01 204 HIMANSHU SHARMA
9 2549 04 801 REKHA JAIN
10 1534 03 1104 ANU MADAN
11 1678 03 1105 SAJAL MAHAJAN
12 1299 03 205 SANJAY SHARMA
13 1314 03 1005 SUMAN
14 1470 02 508 KANWAR BHAN YADAV
15 2752 03 1101 VIMLA JADIA
16 2898 03 401 CHARANJIT KAUR
17 2710 03 405 VARUN SOTIE
18 3120 02 1108 VINEET VIDYARTHI
19 3112 02 1204 YATIN NIMESH
20 2214 01 1004 SHASHI
21 3215 01 901 SUDESH RAJAIN
22 3127 01 1101 DEEPAK ARORA
23 2812 02 1508 GOPAL SINGH
24 1663 01 105 SARVESH KUMAR
25 2177 04 1001 LEELA
26 1264 01 1005 ANITA SACHDEVA
27 2402 02 701 NAVEEN KUMAR
28 1156 02 204 JATIN
29 2275 04 708 UDAY SHARMA
30 2227 03 305 SACHIN MALIK
31 2112 01 605 BALJIT SINGH GREWAL
32 3048 02 1201 RAJ KUMAR GUPTA
33 2126 04 008 UMESH
34 2069 03 1508 ASHISH KESHARWANI
35 3150 02 1404 DHRUV YADAV
36 1699 01 1205 SEEMA MADAAN
37 2135 03 801 PANKAJ TRIKHA
38 3028 03 708 SUKHWINDER LAL GUPTA
39 3055 02 1501 SURESH KAPOOR
40 1902 01 405 MEENAKSHI RANA
41 2685 02 801 ATUL KHARE
42 2066 01 1001 PRIYANKA BAWA
43 1815 01 208 VINOD KUMAR BANSAL
44 2020 04 1208 BABITA
45 3163 02 704 YUDHVIR SINGH SINDHU
46 3132 04 201 NEHA SHRIVASTRI
47 1851 01 401 LALIT KUMAR
48 3068 02 808 RAJ KUMARI
49 2440 01 804 KRISHAN
50 3160 03 904 JAI PRAKASH
51 2765 04 905 SONIA MEHTA
52 2204 01 1105 RAMVATI GARG
53 2217 04 705 DIYA SINGLA
54 2433 03 308 SANDEEP TRIPATHI
55 3225 02 1008 SUNIL KUMARI
56 1143 04 208 AARUSHI KHANNA
57 1196 03 1501 SANGEETA DEVI
58 2197 03 1004 AKASH DEEP SINGH
59 1488 02 904 DILEEP KUMAR PRABHAKAR
60 1315 03 1205 RAHUL KUMAR
61 1321 03 1204 AMIT KUMAR YADAV
62 3189 04 304 MONIKA
63 3062 02 308 SHYAM LAL
64 1395 01 704 MEENAKSHI
65 2078 04 504 SUCHETA DOGRA SINGH
66 2822 04 1201 BRAHM PRAKASH MAURYA
67 1311 03 201 AVANI SHARMA
68 1273 04 701 TANVI SACHDEVA
69 2088 02 608 SEEMA SINGH
70 1661 02 504 SHAKUNTALA DEVI
71 1369 04 601 VARUN KUMAR JAIN
72 2546 02 301 SUDESH
73 1861 02 1505 DEEPANSHU MANGLA
74 1557 03 1405 INDRAWATI
75 2718 02 405 NEETU KUMARI
76 1651 04 1105 NISHANT
77 2827 02 804 SULABH AGGARWAL
78 3185 01 905 PINKI
79 2121 03 504 GAURAV PAHWA
80 1487 03 804 AVINASH REDHU
81 2518 04 808 ROHIT KUMAR JOHAR
82 3056 02 304 JUHI ASWANI
83 1106 04 1401 ALKA SHUKLA
84 1647 01 508 SANJAY
85 1624 01 701 ISHWAR SINGH
86 2331 04 105 KARUNA
87 3002 01 305 LALITA MITTAL
88 1884 04 1408 KUMAR RAHUL
89 1094 01 101 VIDUSHI BHADOLA
90 2363 03 901 SHEETAL YADAV
91 2672 04 1204 SUNIL KUMAR
92 2567 04 1008 KARAN SINGH
93 1097 02 108 BHAGBATI
94 3129 02 004 HARMEET SINGH ARORA
95 2844 03 1401 SACHIN
96 3026 03 108 AMIT KUMAR
97 3065 01 104 C RAVI KUMAR
98 1464 04 1505 CHARAN SINGH
99 1104 01 1508 SEEMA PANDEY
100 2269 02 208 USHA KIRAN SHARMA
101 2723 03 605 VARUN AGRAWAL
102 3032 04 108 AMIT GUPTA
103 2892 03 001 ALOK KUMAR SINGH
104 2155 04 408 HIMANSHU KHURANA
105 1360 01 205 RAJESH MALIK
106 3097 01 004 MOHIT ADVANI
107 1037 02 805 SUSHMA PANDEY
108 2058 02 1004 LATA SHARMA
109 1856 02 1405 PANKAJ KUMAR
110 2368 02 1105 KARAMVIR SINGH
111 1182 04 1405 ANKUR JAIMAN
112 1397 04 1504 ANIL KUMAR
113 3059 04 1205 VISHAL GOYAL
114 3214 01 1501 ASHISH RANA
115 3079 04 1404 ANJALI CHAUDHARY
116 1085 03 1108 ASHISH SINGHAL
117 2732 03 608 SHISH PAL SINGH
118 1899 04 405 JYOTI CHOUDHARY
119 2067 03 101 PRATIMA
120 2517 01 501 DEVASHISH JOHAR
121 2233 03 1408 CHETAN PANUSA
122 2826 02 005 Sonali Aggarwal
123 3066 04 805 SUNITA SHARMA
124 2736 02 001 PRATIK PARIJA
125 2431 01 108 AGAM SINGH WAHAN
126 1907 02 1001 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH
127 2873 04 1005 ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
128 2842 02 408 PUNEET BHATIA
129 1125 01 808 MANOJ
130 2284 04 308 ROHINI NIMBHAL
131 2449 01 1401 SUMIT KAUSHIK
132 1697 04 901 LATIKA VERMA
133 2669 01 1008 KHEM CHAND AGRAWAL
134 3090 01 008 JITENDER KUMAR JAWA
135 1256 04 1104 MANOJ MAHESHWARI
136 3021 04 1501 RAHUL KHATRI
137 2759 01 505 BANDNA
138 2366 03 008 PRIKSHIT RAO
139 3033 01 601 VEENA GUPTA
140 2476 03 408 ARUN KUMAR GARG
141 3144 02 1408 ANJU ARORA
142 3005 03 501 NARESH CHAND
143 1515 04 1101 DEEPTY GUPTA
144 1252 04 608 NIKHIL GARG
145 1093 01 805 SURENDER SINGH
146 1504 02 601 VAIBHAV TYAGI
147 3186 04 804 KAILASH KUMRAI
148 2735 04 604 JAI JINDAL
149 2128 01 1104 SUSHANT YADAV
150 1692 04 001 SHANTI KUMARI
151 2248 04 605 PRAVEEN KUMAR
152 1882 03 505 VIKAS KATOCH
153 2134 02 008 TUSHAR CHOPRA
154 1148 01 1405 NEHA GUPTA
155 2764 01 408 MONU SHARMA
156 1183 02 604 SHONALI RAJPAL
157 3092 02 105 JIGYASA PURANG
158 2246 03 105 SAKSHI GUPTA
159 3077 04 205 ANUJ GUPTA
160 1858 02 205 JITENDRA KUMAR
161 2871 03 1001 PRAKASH CHANDRA SHARMA
162 1228 04 101 ASHA DEVI
163 3220 03 601 RUBY CHAUHAN
164 1830 02 104 MANVI JAIN
165 2769 01 904 PARDEEP KUMAR YADAV
166 1541 01 005 KRISHAN KUMAR GULATI
167 2696 04 704 MONIKA
168 1694 01 504 SUDHA RANI
169 2830 04 401 GANGA SINGH BISHT
170 1495 04 104 SANDEEP
171 1035 02 1104 MANISH KUMAR PANDEY
172 1306 01 001 VED PRAKASH GUPTA
173 1478 02 1205 ASHU KOUL
174 1282 03 908 PRIYANKA ARYA
175 2059 01 404 MANISHA GURUNG
176 2247 02 705 VED PARKASH MANGLA
177 1160 03 905 MEENA KUMARI
178 1195 02 501 RIYAZUDDIN
179 1612 04 005 BIMLA DEVI JOSHI
180 3162 04 501 SWATI KADIYAN
181 1599 01 308 PREETI BHASIN
182 2699 03 604 ZEENAT AMIN SUHAFF
183 1254 01 301 DHEERAJ SURESH SAINI
184 2724 01 1504 RAVI MUNJAL
185 1516 04 505 SHASHIKANT SAXENA
186 1062 03 1504 ANUDEEP SAIN
187 2519 02 1101 PARAS SINDHWANI
188 2070 03 1201 JITENDER SHARMA
189 1351 03 805 KAVITA SHARMA
190 1696 04 404 SWATI
191 2179 02 901 CHANDER BHAN
192 3213 02 201 VISHAL KADYAN
193 3218 04 508 PRITISH BANSAL
194 2796 01 1404 DARSHAN SINGH
195 2683 03 204 SAMARTH KHARE
196 1260 04 004 RAJ REKHA SHUKLA
197 1096 03 704 AJAY YADAV
198 3069 03 004 ANURAG CHAUHAN
199 2781 04 1004 RITESH ARORA
200 1219 03 1008 VAIBHAV JAIN
201 2748 03 208 GATISHEEL KHURANA
202 2180 04 204 RENU AHUJA
203 2697 01 1408 SHILPA MEHRA
204 2105 01 1108 SHRUTI SHARMA
205 3022 02 101 CHAYAN KHATRI
206 2802 03 1208 NEELAM SWAMI
207 2786 03 005 MEETU MIGLANI
208 2226 02 404 MADHU
209 1192 03 705 MEMO DEVI
210 3158 03 1404 SONIA
211 3188 01 304 SUSHANT YADAV
212 1862 04 904 PRIYA SRIVASTAVA
213 2901 02 1208 MANISHA BISHT
214 1583 04 908 MOHAMMAD ZAHID
215 3030 03 508 ASHWINI WASULE
216 2661 03 104 HARISH KUMAR
217 1217 02 305 SURAJ BOHRA
218 1662 02 1504 SATISH KUMAR
219 1687 04 305 ASHISH BHARDWAJ
220 2430 03 808 DEEP SHIKHA YADAV
221 2195 01 1505 SAVITRI
222 3094 02 605 NALINAKSHI TRIKHA
223 2461 03 701 DHIRAJ CHAWLA
224 2902 02 401 HARJOT KAUR
225 2753 04 301 ANJU
226 2434 02 1005 AMIT YADAV
227 2415 01 1201 RAMESHWARI DEVI
228 1371 02 708 POOJA PURI
Draw Result  3 BHK B Category MQ
S.
No
Application No.,. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 2311 03 304 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH
2 2183 03 301 NEERAJ NIMWAL
3 1943 04 1508 NEERU MEHTA
4 2184 04 1108 RAJNI
5 1944 01 604 KESHAV
6 2312 01 705 AKSHAY KUMAR
7 2313 01 708 BHAWNA
8 2182 01 1204 PARVEEN KUMARI
9 2304 01 908 ALISHA DAVID
10 2305 02 1401 KARAN DEV
11 2310 02 908 NIDHI SINGH RAJPUT
12 2317 02 905 RITIKA SINGH
Draw Result  3 BHK B Category Waiting List
S.
No
Application No.. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 3016 AJIT KUMAR
2 1549 PALLAVI MAURYA
3 1812 ARCHANA NAGPAL
4 1668 USHA AGGARWAL
5 2181 SUPRASHNA BARANWAL
6 2130 AHAMNA KUMAR
7 1829 PALLVI MAHAJAN
8 2595 RICHA SRIVASTAVA
9 2508 SHABANA DAVID ERICKSON
10 3061 ASHISH GOYAL
11 1807 AKSHAT GOYAL
12 2035 PRINCE BHARDWAJ
13 1364 MANJU PARASHAR
14 1161 TEENA KUMARI
15 3086 BALA
16 3063 LOKESH AGGARWAL
17 1276 TARUN KUMAR
18 3027 SUMIT GUPTA
19 2118 MANSI GERA
20 2116 VINAY SINGHAL
21 1002 PRINCE GUPTA
22 1893 DHANANJAY KUMAR RAI
23 2840 KAVITA DEVI
24 3004 UPASNA TRIKHA
25 1344 PRIYANKA GERA
26 1535 NISHA SEHGAL
27 3084 SAROJ DEVI
28 1247 LAVEENA VEER
29 1214 MOHD KAVISH ANSARI
30 1584 PANKAJ GOYAL
31 3161 SUMAN MOR
32 1498 ABSHAR ALAM
33 1361 VEENA MALIK
34 2295 NAVNEET GOEL
35 1522 ADITYA SAGAR
36 2561 NISHA
37 1568 RAGHAV  KAPOOR
38 2441 NEHA
39 2010 ZIAUDDIN AKHTAR
40 1285 PREM LAL GUPTA
41 1528 RENU
42 2048 REKHA UPADHYAY
43 2750 JITENDER KUMAR
44 2285 SAKSHI MONGIA
45 3095 SUDHIR TYAGI
46 1047 SUSHMA SHARMA
47 3085 ANITA
48 1287 YOGENDER PAL
49 1693 MANISH JHAMB
50 2665 POOJA KUMARI
51 2094 AJAY YADAV
52 2763 SAHIL VASHISTHA
53 3177 AMRIT BHANDARI
54 1665 RIMPY JAIN
55 2780 VENEET ARORA
56 2092 LALIT BANSAL
57 2425 SATISH KUMAR MISHRA
58 2737 AJAY SINGH
59 1497 SNAKSHI DHUPAR
60 1267 NIRMAL AGGARWAL
Draw Result 1 BHK A Category
S.
No
Application No. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 1963 05 502 PREETI MALIK
2 2877 05 507 SURENDER
3 3041 06 1006 AMIT
4 1409 06 303 KOMAL
5 1423 05 007 RUPESH KUMAR SINGH
6 2103 05 1402 KULDEEP
7 1965 05 1506 ANKUR SHARMA
8 1803 06 606 SUKHVIR SINGH
9 1211 05 1102 PRADEEP SHEORAN
10 2064 05 1103 CHARU MENDIRATTA
11 1988 05 1507 MANPREET KAUR
12 3203 05 202 PRASHANT GAUR
13 1777 05 907 AJAY KUMAR SINGH
14 3020 05 106 NEHA KOCHHAR
15 2817 06 502 SHALU NAWANI
16 1281 06 1007 SUMIT DAHIYA
17 2405 06 803 NIRAJ KUMARI
18 2520 05 506 MADHU GAMBHIR
19 1776 06 506 PRABHAT KULLU
20 2618 05 302 VIJAY KUMAR
21 2816 05 906 NEELAM RANI
22 1349 05 602 BHAVNEET KAUR
23 1348 06 1106 DIMPLE RANGAN
24 1802 06 902 MANJU YADAV
25 1419 05 307 SUBHAJIT HORE
26 1438 06 403 ABHISHEK JADIA
27 1990 06 107 ARUN KUMAR
28 1444 05 903 ASHISH KUMAR VIRMANI
29 2606 05 603 SONIA
30 2496 06 703 CHADER MOHAN JUYAL
31 2037 05 406 RAMESH CHANDER
32 1842 05 607 HIMANSHU DHAM
33 1975 06 602 RUBINA ALAM
34 2051 06 507 SUSHEELA DEVI
35 2091 06 306 RAHUL JAIN
36 1261 05 1403 HANISH CHAUDHARY
37 3051 05 102 ANU RATHI
38 2089 05 402 SATYA NARAYAN SHARMA
39 1764 05 1202 POOJA VARSHNEY
40 2463 06 503 HARVINDER SINGH
41 1401 05 1203 ANUPAM PRIYADARSHINI
42 1185 06 906 AMIT SHARMA
43 2104 05 1206 MUSHIR KHAN
44 1964 06 407 ANUPAM RASTOGI
45 2815 06 1103 NISHA CHANDRESH VERMA
46 2716 05 503 VINOD KUMAR BAGHEL
47 3126 06 203 SURENDER KUMAR
48 1270 06 307 ABHISHEK
49 2086 05 203 MADHUR SAXENA
50 2694 06 207 PAR SINGH
51 2804 05 702 PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA
52 1527 05 403 DAYANAND
53 2631 06 1002 SARITABEN RAMASHANKAR GUPTA
54 2225 05 107 VIDHYA AHUJA
55 1432 05 807 RAJ KUMAR TIWARI
56 3075 06 1102 MATIUR RAHMAN
57 3193 06 206 KIRTI ALREJA
58 1230 05 006 MAINPAL SINGH
59 1765 05 703 TRIPTI SHARMA
60 1898 06 603 RAKHI MALHOTRA
61 2636 06 406 AMAR NATH BANSAL
62 2650 06 202 VINAY KUMAR
63 1755 06 707 SHAILESH BHASKARAN KARIEL
64 1632 05 1106 VIDUR SEHGAL
65 1831 05 806 GOVIND
66 1797 06 807 SIBA SANKAR SAMANTRA
67 3198 06 806 KUMAR GAURAW
68 2138 05 707 ANANTA KUMAR ROUT
69 1223 06 907 AKHILESH
70 2719 05 1107 POONAM DEVI
71 2211 05 1007 AMIT AHUJA
72 2142 05 706 KAMLESH RAWAT
73 1740 06 1003 AVIJIT MAJUMDER
74 1407 06 706 SEEMA THAKUR
75 1635 06 802 RAJEEV SETHI
76 3171 06 1107 TARIF SINGH
77 2099 06 106 DHARMENDER KUMAR
78 1411 05 1406 PAVNEET
79 2560 05 303 RAJAT CHANDNA
80 1763 05 606 KANTI DEVI
81 1962 06 007 JITENDRA KUMAR
82 1460 06 102 MOHIT GUPTA
83 3052 06 702 GEETA RATHI
84 1027 05 103 AJEET SHARMA
85 2222 05 902 ASHOK KUMAR YADAV
86 1639 05 803 SHREY SETHI
87 2638 06 103 RAVINDER KUMAR
88 1638 05 1002 ASHA DEVI
89 1701 05 1503 ANITA
90 1754 06 607 REKHA
91 2773 05 207 AMIT BEHL
92 2407 05 306 VIMMY
93 2133 05 1207 RAHUL AGARWAL
94 3130 06 402 AMINUR ISLAM
95 1979 06 006 MINI KHANNA
96 3170 06 903 SUMAN KUMARI
97 1800 05 802 NEHA SHARMA
98 1820 05 206 BAL KRISHAN
99 1704 05 407 DEEPAK
Draw Result 1 BHK A Category MQ
S.
No
Application No., Tower No. Unit No. Father/Husband Name
1 2314 05 1502 Mahesh Malik
2 2307 05 1003 Girish Kumar
3 2306 05 1006 Budhram
4 2315 06 302 Lakshman Dass
5 1945 05 1407 Lt Ranjeet Singh
Draw Result 1 BHK A Category Waiting List
S.
No
Application No.. Tower No. Unit No. Father/Husband Name
1 3172 Gaurav Awal
2 1165 Sachchida Nand Yadav
3 1427 Shiv Kumar Bhambani
4 1636 Rajeev Sethi
5 2132 Ramkala
6 1798 Sansar Chandra
7 1154 Rajpal Singh
8 1644 Kanhi Ram
9 1953 Gulab Singh
10 1703 Chirag Pabreja
11 1792 Krishan Singh
12 3138 Ajay Pahwa
13 1030 Vijay Deepak Malik
14 1434 Sidhu Ram
15 1333 Late Chander  Bhan
16 1746 Parmod Kumar
17 2328 Om Parkash
18 1896 Shyam Sunder Bansal
19 2644 Vishram Singh
20 3173 Shankar
21 1702 Madan Mohan Sharma
22 1033 Sapatter Singh
23 1631 Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
24 1720 Balbir Singh
25 3087 Rudra Kant Amar
26 2797 Raghu Nath Singh
Draw Result 1 BHK B Category
S.
No
Application No. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 1761 05 1001 JYOTI
2 1433 06 1008 AJAY TAKYAR
3 2301 06 908 MONIKA RAGHAV
4 1643 06 508 SAURABH JOSHI
5 1998 05 401 KRISHAN KUMAR
6 1101 06 805 DEEPAK
7 1719 05 1204 VIJAY KUMAR
8 2833 05 004 SWATI
9 1317 05 204 AMARJEET RANGA
10 2123 05 404 RAHUL YADAV
11 1250 06 505 MANISHA
12 2881 05 104 SHASHI ANAND
13 2617 06 705 ANINDYA NAIN
14 1793 05 501 BHUVAN GERA
15 2144 05 704 NITIN MER
16 1020 05 1004 CHARAN SINGH
17 1242 05 1504 BUDDHAMITRA
18 1128 05 901 JATIN AGGARWAL
19 3045 05 301 REEMA KHARBANDA
20 3148 05 1201 SAJAN KUMAR SAHU
21 3135 05 604 PRIYANKA ARORA
22 2239 06 808 RADHIKA CHOUDHARY
23 2234 06 308 PADMA CHADHA
24 1791 05 201 SIMMI BHASIN
25 1824 06 008 JAY PRAKASH BAITHA
26 3140 06 405 ISHAN GABA
27 2219 05 1401 SAKSHI JAIN
28 1986 05 804 SHIVAM BHARDWAJ
29 1976 06 305 FARZAN AALAM
30 1594 06 205 VIVEK TRIPATHI
31 2787 06 408 MUKESH KUMAR
32 2619 05 801 ACHAL SETIA
33 2889 06 005 SHES PAL SHARMA
34 3174 06 605 SURESH KUMAR
35 2327 05 904 JAI SINGH
36 1058 05 701 SHAKTI SINGH
37 2486 06 905 JAYANTI GOEL
38 2616 06 1005 SUNITA KUMARI
39 2095 06 1108 KARAM VEER SINGH
40 1421 06 1105 VIBHA MADAAN ARORA
41 3216 06 108 VIVEK PANWAR
42 1213 06 708 MANJEET NAGPAL
43 3165 05 1104 FATEH SINGH
44 2205 05 1501 ASHWIN KEDIA
45 2615 05 601 YOGESH CHUTTANI
46 2002 05 101 RAJ KUMAR
47 1402 05 1101 SHIVAM KHATTAR
48 1394 06 608 ADITYA BANSAL
49 2437 06 208 LALIT YADAV
50 1422 05 304 ANAS
51 1229 05 001 NIKETAN
Draw Result 1 BHK B Category MQ
S.
No
Application No., Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 2325 05 1404 SAURAV KUMAR
2 2308 05 504 SONAM VERMA
3 2309 06 105 VIRENDER SINGH
Draw Result 1 BHK B Category Waiting List
S.
No
Application No.. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 2352 PUSHPA KHATRI
2 2607 GANESH KUMAR
3 3164 PREM LATA
4 1310 MANISH MALHOTRA
5 1240 RUKHSANA KHAN
6 3044 ASHOK KUMAR TUTEJA
7 3149 RANJIT YADAV
8 1399 ARUN
9 3073 VINEET GIROTRA
10 2714 SHARAD KUMAR SHARMA
11 3043 JYOTSNA TUTEJA
Draw Result 1 BHK C Category
S.
No
Application No.. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 1706 05 408 AMIT KUMAR
2 1731 05 1408 MANIT SINGLA
3 1744 05 608 DANISH BHATIA
4 1405 06 304 KHUSHI RAM YADAV
5 1736 05 1208 SANJAY KUMAR SEHGAL
6 1741 06 704 ANAS
7 2852 06 204 MOHIT GONDI
8 2029 05 1205 AMIT KUMAR
9 2612 05 805 RAJEEV KUMAR VERMA
10 2145 05 305 KAMAL SAINI
11 1239 06 104 ANIL KUMAR DUBEY
12 1778 05 005 ANURAG TIWARI
13 2168 06 001 ANUSUIYA SHARMA
14 1597 06 904 RAMAN KUMAR
15 2039 05 1505 SUNITA KUMARI
16 2679 05 205 RATTAN LAL
17 1279 05 605 NISHA
18 1443 05 1005 VINOD KUMAR
19 3133 06 404 SNIGDHA JHA
20 1206 05 1508 SUMIT KUMAR YADAV
21 2663 05 008 GAURAV GUPTA
22 1437 06 604 NEETU
23 1737 05 508 AVNEET SETHI
24 1034 05 908 LAVINA DUA
25 1750 05 308 PRANAV KHATTAR
26 2675 05 405 SUBHASH
27 1742 05 705 VEENA SETHI
28 1723 06 801 KUMARI SIPPY
29 1760 06 1001 KARAN BAKSHI
30 2702 06 804 SARVESH
31 2662 05 108 MANOJ SACHDEVA
32 2151 06 401 PREETI KANWAR
33 1735 06 004 PARAMJEET KAUR
34 2027 05 1405 SUNIL  KUMAR
35 1728 05 1108 SUNIL SHALIGRAM CHAUDHARI
36 1067 05 1105 JAIDEV CHUTANI
37 2038 06 901 SULEKHA KUMARI
38 2709 05 905 NEHA MADAN
39 2423 06 601 VIRESH NAIN
40 1431 05 505 RUPA DUTTA
41 1200 06 1004 MAHIMA DHAKA
42 2113 06 701 DHEER SINGH
43 1905 06 501 Neha Sachdeva
44 1028 06 1104 SURENDER
45 2865 05 105 SUNIL VERMA
46 1799 05 208 PARVEEN KUMAR
47 1207 05 808 SHIKHA
48 2022 05 708 JYOTI BHARDWAJ
49 3024 06 504 MAHAAN KHATRI
50 2050 06 301 DHRUV KALIA
51 2471 06 1101 RICHA
Draw Result 1 BHK C Category MQ
S.
No
Application No. Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 2897 06 101 SONIKA GARG
2 1941 05 1008 PARVEEN KUMAR
3 1940 06 201 ALOK SINGH CHAUHAN
Draw Result 1 BHK C Category Waiting List
S.
No
Application No., Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name
1 1769 NAVEEN KUMAR
2 2664 DEEPAK SONI
3 2101 Sukhvinder Singh Guglana
4 1157 DEEPA YADAV
5 2717 PRADEEP CHANDRA
6 1725 LAL SINGH
7 3124 RAHUL DABAS
8 2034 SAKSHI BHARDWAJ
9 2687 DURGAWATI DEVI
10 1790 MAMTA DEVI
11 1633 ANUPAMA SHARMA
12 2354 SWARN SHARMA
13 2032 PARDEEP KUMAR

Register For Project Site Visit
REGISTER
close-link

AFFORDABLE PROJECT
 Sector 70A, GURUGRAM
POSSESSION WITH IN

2023 

2 BHK 

23.63 LAKH*
ONWARDS
GET IN TOUCH
close-link