News

Check out market updates

Draw Results of Adani Aangan Affordable Housing

 

Draw Result List

M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
License No. 81 of 2014
Redraw Result of Adani “AANGAN” dated 12.06.2018 AANGAN, Sector 88A/89A, Gurugram, Haryana.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 1, 1BHK, Carpet Area : 381.01 sqft (35.40 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5043 A4-606 Sixth Avdhesh Mishra Sh. Radhey Raman Mishra
2 5261 A2-206 Second Shyam Sunder Singh V.P Singh
3 4655 A3-806 Eighth Prashant Rai Om Prakash Rai
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 1
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 OM-5514 Rashmi Sinha Birendra Kumar Sinha
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 2, 1BHK,  Carpet Area : 369.29 sqft (34.31 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 OM-5542 A2-1007 Tenth Rachna Kapoor Sanjay Kapoor
2 OM-5622 A1-1007 Tenth Ashish Kumar Tiwari Surender Nath Tiwari
3 4723 A4-507 Fifth Neha Srivastava Punit Goel
4 4255 A4-907 Ninth Ram Sarup Kalu Ram
5 5197 A4-1207 Twelfth Ashok K Srivastava R C Lall
6 5192 A2-907 Ninth Neelam Chaudhary Mukesh
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 2
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5198 Boilla Pradeep Balarama Reddy
2 4365 Vijay Kr. Gupta J P gupta
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 3, 1BHK,  Carpet Area : 353.24 sqft (32.82 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4366 A1-110 First Amit Kamboj Shyam Lal Kamboj
2 5032 A4-610 Sixth Meenu Chauhan Yashveer Singh
3 OM-5621 A4-1010 Tenth Ankit Tiwari Surender Nath
4 OM-5613 A4-710 Seventh Nisha Rani Bakshi Lal
5 5092 A1-810 Eighth Shivneel Gupta Ramsarup Gupta
6 4755 A3-310 Third Jitender Kumar Late Sh.Mohan Lal
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 3
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4670 Bhupender Balbir Singh
2 4376 Manju Devi Singh Ranjith Singh
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 4, 1BHK,  Carpet Area : 378.11 sqft (35.13 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 OM-5612 A2-701 Seventh Ravi Kumar Khushal Kumar
2 5302 A2-901 Ninth Deepak Rai Bhagwan Das Rai
3 ON-3135 A4-1201 Twelfth Sudha Sourav Tonk
4 4637 A2-401 Fourth Sunita Tiwari Ramniwas
5 OM-5678 A4-1001 Tenth Aishwarya Sharma Sh. Satyanarayan Sharma
6 4435 A4-1101 Eleventh Gopal Sharma Jagar Nath
7 5199 A1-701 Seventh Shikha Gupta Inish Gupta
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 4
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5180 Navneet Kumar Pal Mohan Lal
2 5263 Aditya Singh Abhay Kumar
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 5, 1BHK,  Carpet Area : 367.84 sqft (34.17 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4013 B1-006 Ground Reena Jha Rajesh jha
2 OM-5530 B2-1207 Twelfth Ravi Shekhar Subhash Verma
3 5104 B2-606 Sixth Anup Kumar Sube Singh
4 OM-5629 B1-1507 Fifteenth Sneha Kumari Hare Krishan Jha
5 OM-5537 B2-006 Ground Gaurav Jaisinghania Harish Jaisinghania
6 ON-3253 B1-1206 Twelfth Pankaj Kumar Jai Dev Sharma
7 4830 B1-1107 Eleventh Rajnandan Kumar Patel Jethoo Prasad Singh
8 4358 B2-1106 Eleventh Veena Tyagi Ved Prakash Tyagi
9 5037 B1-106 First Brijesh Mishra Radhey Raman Mishra
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 5
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 OM-5626 Ashish Shrivastava Dharmendra Shrivastava
2 OM-5524 Deepak Malhotra Hans Raj Malhotra
3 5323 Kumar Abhishek H K Singh
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 6, 1BHK,  Carpet Area : 343.37 sqft (31.90 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4879 B1-412 Fourth Sanjay Rana Brij Pal
2 4759 B1-1412 Fourteenth Khursheed Khan Abdul Mazeed
3 4825 B2-812 Eighth Lalit Tiwari Ram Sagar Tiwari
4 OM-5608 B1-1512 Fifteenth Neha Talwar Sumeet Talwar
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 6
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 ON-3056 Tanuj Dixit Prakash Dixit
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 7, 1BHK,  Carpet Area : 367.91 sqft (34.18 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 OM-5623 B1-1501 Fifteenth Budh Ram Sh. Badlu Ram
2 OM-5526 B1-1201 Twelfth Sunil Mathew Mathew Chacko Vazhavelil
3 4363 B1-1101 Eleventh Santosh Sharma Shankar lal
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 7
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5357 Manish Kumar Sahadeo Prasad
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 8, 1BHK,  Carpet Area : 372.06 sqft (34.57 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4230 B1-1211 Twelfth Jitender Kumar Jagbir Singh
2 OM-5575 B2-1111 Eleventh Shamsher Raj Milkhi Raj
3 OM-5583 B1-605 Sixth Ankur Jain Mr. S.K. Jain
4 5325 B1-902 Ninth Ravi Ranjan Kumar Ashok Prasad Singh
5 4751 B1-1105 Eleventh Shrishti Rana Virender Singh Rana
6 4999 B2-1011 Tenth Rani Devi Narender Singh Negi
7 OM-5518 A1-305 Third Madhu Singh SatyaNarayan Singh
8 5179 B1-705 Seventh Ravinder Kumar Amar Chand
9 5188 A3-905 Ninth Asha Devi Rajbir Singh
10 4201 A2-1102 Eleventh Vijay Laxmi Vikrm Verma
11 OM-5633 B1-811 Eighth Sahil Tandon A K Tandon
12 5266 B2-802 Eighth Dinesh Kumar Ram Niwash
13 4630 B1-808 Eighth Anil Kumar Dharam Pal
14 OM-5628 B2-708 Seventh Jora Singh Baljeet
15 5003 A4-302 Third Azad Malik Prem Singh
16 5125 B1-911 Ninth Udham Singh Phool Kumar
17 4997 A1-1205 Twelfth Sriram Surapuraju Jaya Prakash Babu Surapuraju
18 4970 A3-705 Seventh Varinder Singh Joga Singh
19 OM-5523 A2-205 Second Vijendra Malik Jagdish Malik
20 4741 B1-1108 Eleventh Surajmal Ram Ratan Mahto
21 4388 A2-502 Fifth Santosh Kumar Ram Ratan Mahto
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 8
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5223 Pawan Kumar Pathak Nagendra Prasad Pathak
2 OM-5517 Anand Singh Koshal SatyaNarayan Singh
3 5333 Nitesh Kumar Aggarwal Govind Lal
4 OM-5674 Nikhil Agarwal Anand Prakash Agarwal
5 OM-5681 Ranjeet Kumar Singh Prem Nath Singh
6 4111 Shekhar Mithan Lal
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 9, 2BHK,  Carpet Area : 578.7 sqft (53.76 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5373 A1-509 Fifth Nupur Mehta Gaurav Mehta
2 OM-5680 A2-1209 Twelfth Gauravjeet Singh Surinderpal Singh
3 OM-5679 A4-809 Eighth Amita Sahni Jatinder Sahni
4 ON-3221 A3-1009 Tenth Vatsal Rathod Rathod Suresh Ram Singh
5 4092 A2-909 Ninth Neha Jain Om Parkash Jain
6 5375 A3-509 Fifth Amit Preet Singh Khurana Kanwal Preet Singh
7 OM-5544 A2-309 Third Swapnil Rastogi Satyendra Kumar Rastogi
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 9
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4229 Anubhav Gahlawat Sh. R.K.Gahlawat
2 4989 Isheeta Kapur Sanjiv Kapur
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 10, 2BHK,  Carpet Area : 625.47 sqft (58.11 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4093 A1-503 Fifth Tarun Kesar Das
2 4343 A3-304 Third Nitish Sharma Dina Nath Sharma
3 OM-5642 B2-304 Third Nasar Moin Khan Abdul Khan Moin
4 4269 B1-1409 Fourteenth Rajwinder Kaur Deep Singh Chahal
5 4498 B2-604 Sixth Jacob D dio Huba Dio
6 4625 B1-709 Seventh Preeti Bailwal Pankaj Gairola
7 OM-5641 B1-704 Seventh Hardeep Singh Amarjit Singh
8 4622 B1-504 Fifth Sangeeta Kanwar Arvind Singh Shekhawat
9 5194 B1-403 Fourth Reine Twinkle Thaisii Duo Duotaomai Thaisii
10 4293 A3-1204 Twelfth Prem Narayan Singh Deshraj Singh
11 4788 A2-304 Third Leshya Kaushik Bibhash Chandra Jha
12 4433 B2-110 First Nikunj Sharma Naveen Sharma
13 4495 A3-904 Ninth Ruth Dio Duotaomai Dio Huba
14 4624 A2-203 Second Sushma Sharma Rameshwar Prasad
15 ON-3252 A1-604 Sixth Yogesh Bhagwat S.M. Bhagwat
16 5156 A4-904 Ninth Rohit Kumar Ravinder Kr. Sharma
17 OM-5640 B1-1210 Twelfth Rajdeep Kaur Hardeep Singh
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 10
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5137 Santosh Kumar Gauri Shankar
2 4105 Jayalakshmi Raja Kumar
3 4497 Dheeraj Bhardwaj Shri Kumar Bhardwaj
4 OM-5540 Minta Devi Lakhan Gupta
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 11, 2BHK,  Carpet Area : 645.84 sqft (60 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4207 D1-403 Fourth Kaptan Singh Subedar Singh
2 4268 D2-203 Second Jitender Pal Singh Joginder Singh
3 4809 D1-1202 Twelfth Deepshikha Singh Kirpal Singh
4 4888 D1-1107 Eleventh Nadisha Kumar Ravinder Kumar
5 4771 D2-303 Third Jaideep Barodia Kirpal Singh
6 4003 D1-906 Ninth Savita Devi Shiv Kumar
7 4925 D1-1006 Tenth Ashish Kumar Dwivedi Krishna Dhar Dubey
8 4663 D2-1503 Fifteenth Rajni Bala Virender Singh
9 OM-5520 D2-406 Fourth Naresh Kumar Legha Jaipal Singh Legha
10 4050 D2-1407 Fourteenth Jitendra Pratap Singh Sh. Dharam Singh
11 4429 D2-506 Fifth Manoj Kumar Rajguru
12 4372 D2-502 Fifth Chandresh Kumar Bodhraj
13 4243 D2-1203 Twelfth Geetika Gupta Atul Kumar Gupta
14 5126 D2-607 Sixth Deepa Devi Rakesh Garg
15 4057 D2-802 Eighth Deep Shikha Krishna Kumar
16 5233 D1-507 Fifth Chander Kanta Ram Nath Tyagi
17 4707 D1-207 Second B.P Dobhal Jeevanand Dobhal
18 5020 D1-307 Third Bhavna Marwah Rakesh Marwah
19 ON-3207 D1-803 Eighth Ashish Gupta Gopal Gupta
20 5115 D2-706 Seventh Ajay Saxena JM Saxena
21 5108 D2-202 Second Ram Lal Adalakha Ram Pilada Adalakha
22 5138 D1-402 Fourth Seema Jain Vipin Jain
23 4033 D1-1507 Fifteenth Navneet Kaur Kuljeet Singh Riat
24 4756 D1-1106 Eleventh Ombeer Tanwar Ramphool Tanwar
25 OM-5592 D2-803 Eighth Vandana Kamboj Suresh Kumar Kamboj
26 ON-3109 D2-102 First Pankaj Sinha Prabhat Kr. Sinha
27 4152 D2-007 Ground Soumya Ranjan Panda Sridhar Panda
28 4949 D2-1002 Tenth Ankit Jain Parveen Jain
29 OM-5551 D2-403 Fourth Sheffy Malik Munish Sodhi
30 5368 D2-606 Sixth Gaurav Gupta Ashok Kumar Gupta
31 5132 D2-407 Fourth Manju Malik Ravinder Malik
32 OM-5659 D1-202 Second Aditi Dwivedi Sh. K.K Dwivedi
33 4900 D1-1503 Fifteenth Bhawani Shankar Gora Jagdish Parsad
34 4709 D1-002 Ground Nikash Solanki Sh. Azad Singh
35 OM-5580 D2-1003 Tenth Sher Singh Ram Dutt
36 4186 D2-702 Seventh Satwick Dwivedi Santosh K. Dwivedi
37 OM-5656 D1-107 First Ankur Kathairia Surendra Pal Singh
38 OM-5676 D1-1102 Eleventh Ved Prakash Sangwan Sh. Mahender Singh
39 4052 D1-203 Second Chander Kanta Praveen Kumar
40 5370 D2-402 Fourth Sanjay Mahto Nand Kishore Mahto
41 OM-5677 D1-003 Ground Neeraj Vashisht Surender Kumar
42 4777 D1-106 First Ram Ashish Yadav Indrajeet Yadav
43 4579 D1-1002 Tenth Varun Gupta Naresh Gupta
44 5171 D1-1203 Twelfth Kavita Agarwal Rajesh Kumar
45 4884 D2-1206 Twelfth Uma Ashwani
46 4662 D1-1406 Fourteenth Hansa Verma Sanjeev
47 OM-5557 D2-1506 Fifteenth Vibhor Goel Surinder Kumar Goel
48 4215 D1-903 Ninth Anuj Kumar Singh Devachanda Singh
49 4040 D2-902 Ninth Yudhvir Singh Sh.Ram Kumar
50 5371 D1-706 Seventh Sonu Kumar Pradeep Kumar Choudhary
51 5157 D1-006 Ground Jyoti Kanta Panda Bibekananda Panda
52 5168 D2-507 Fifth N B Ojha S N Ojha
53 4157 D2-602 Sixth Raghav Sharma Mr. Vijay Sharma
54 5172 D1-702 Seventh Ankita Agarwal Rajesh Kumar Agarwal
55 5254 D1-1402 Fourteenth Barkha Tripathi Achutnand Pandey
56 OM-5508 D2-907 Ninth Renu Mehta Raj Kumar Mehta
57 OM-5548 D1-907 Ninth Swayam Siddha Kaul Punendu Sharma
58 4953 D1-1506 Fifteenth Divya Shrivastava Apoorv Saxena
59 4846 D2-1202 Twelfth Meena Kumari Ritesh Kumar
60 4048 D2-003 Ground Surbhi Maheshwari Ankur Gupta
61 ON-3020 D1-206 Second Anand Bablani Ranjit Bablani
62 5225 D1-306 Third Poonam Sharma Vijesh Sharma
63 4328 D2-1403 Fourteenth Pankaj Goyal Vishambhar Dayal Goyal
64 4122 D2-206 Second Priyanka Jakhar Vinod
65 4990 D2-503 Fifth Beena Gawri Pushkar Lal Gawri
66 4155 D2-806 Eighth Pravas Chandra Nayak Bhagaban Nayak
67 5203 D1-807 Eighth Faim Ahamad Alauddin
68 OM-5574 D1-503 Fifth Pardeep Gupta Bhagirathmal Buwaniwala
69 4120 D2-707 Seventh Neelam Gupta Sanjay Kumar
70 OM-5554 D2-103 First Akshay Saxena MK. Saxena
71 5212 D1-602 Sixth Kapil Khandelwal Mahendra Prakash Khandelwal
72 5319 D1-406 Fourth Amit Kumar Tej Pal Singh
73 4725 D2-1402 Fourteenth Santosh Kr. Raushan Jai Kishore Dubey
74 4482 D2-903 Ninth Divya Chopra Pradeep Chopra
75 OM-5610 D1-1502 Fifteenth Jaswant Singh Randhawa Kartar Singh
76 4828 D2-106 First Indu Srivastava Sunil Singh
77 4957 D1-007 Ground Garima Bhatia O.P.Arora
78 5113 D2-603 Sixth Kunwar Ajit Singh Kunwar Shivji Singh
79 OM-5600 D2-1107 Eleventh Indra Kumar Meena Nathulal Meena
80 OM-5543 D1-606 Sixth Lal Chand Sh. Sundaram
81 4717 D1-1103 Eleventh Bimla Devi Pratap Singh
82 5052 D2-1007 Tenth Saket Kumar Kailash Prasad Singh
83 4951 D1-1407 Fourteenth Anita Gupta Satya Prakash Gupta
84 OM-5555 D2-306 Third Kusum Batwara Vinay Khandewal
85 5122 D1-806 Eighth Kulbir Shri Bhagwan
86 5327 D1-502 Fifth Meena Bharti M L Bharti
87 OM-5577 D2-006 Ground Pankaj Bansal Sh. Sajjan Kr. Bansal
88 OM-5513 D2-307 Third Kis Dirpan Rameshvar Das
89 4829 D1-1206 Twelfth Naveen Mishra Pitamber Dutt Mishra
90 4274 D1-506 Fifth Ashish Kr. Srivastava Akhilesh Kr. Srivastava
91 OM-5594 D2-1207 Twelfth Ashish Kumar Jiwan Singh
92 5331 D2-107 First Mukesh Kumar Pandey Rajbanshi Pandey
93 OM-5571 D1-1403 Fourteenth Deependra Singh Ram Babu Singh
94 5346 D1-1007 Tenth Rinku Rai B.K.Rai
95 4327 D2-703 Seventh Mithilesh Kumar Kasayap Krishna Kant Sharma
96 OM-5670 D2-1502 Fifteenth Kamlesh Rahinj Mr. Vinayak Rahinj
97 OM-5559 D1-603 Sixth Jai Parkash Rati Ram Yadav
98 4649 D2-1103 Eleventh Sudarshan Kumar Giani Ram
99 4817 D1-1003 Tenth Piyush Farsaiya Pradeep Kumar
100 OM-5515 D1-902 Ninth Sanjay Verma Kali Charan
101 4866 D2-1006 Tenth Manoj Kumar Sh. Sunder Lal
102 4862 D2-1507 Fifteenth Sujit Kumar Achyuta Nand Sinha
103 4136 D1-302 Third Navneet Sharma Satya Prakash Sharma
104 5281 D1-407 Fourth Shiv Shakti  Mishra M. N. Mishra
105 4059 D2-1102 Eleventh Simmi Goel Prem Babu Gupta
106 OM-5646 D2-807 Eighth Vibhor Jain Devinder Kumar Jain
107 5328 D2-302 Third Garima Bharti M L Bharti
108 5201 D2-002 Ground Binod Verma Ghisa Ram Verma
109 ON-3070 D2-1406 Fourteenth Yogesh Reja Bharat Reja
110 ON-3116 D1-102 First Pulkit Khetarpal Ashok Khetarpal
111 4481 D1-1207 Twelfth Pradeep Chopra C L Chopra
112 4141 D1-802 Eighth Amit Agarwal Naresh Agarwal
113 ON-3165 D1-607 Sixth Kamal Bansal Shashi Bhushan Lal
114 4104 D1-703 Seventh Manish Kumar Narendra Prasad Singh
MANAGEMENT QUOTA
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5264 D2-207 Second Hari Bajpai Late Daya Shankar Bhajpai
2 5353 D1-303 Third Kiran Kumari Mr. Rameshwar Sharma
3 5260 D2-906 Ninth Mukul Rawal R K Rawal
4 OM-5553 D1-707 Seventh Kusum Sinha Nitesh Ranjan
5 5078 D1-103 First Amit Kr. Agrawal Sri. Shyam Sunder Lal Agrawal
6 4491 D2-1106 Eleventh Anshu Gupta Tarun Mohan Gupta
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 11
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 OM-5565 Jai Singh Balbir Singh
2 5205 Karishma Sharma Sanjay Shankar Sharma
3 4101 Seema Mary Joy John Joy
4 5134 Subhendu Kumar Hati Prasanna Kumar Hati
5 4583 Vibha Kesari Ajay Kumar Kesari
6 4444 Pooja Maurya Mr. Ramkewal
7 ON-3090 Shreesh Bajpai Laxmi Shanker Bajpai
8 4437 Amit Kumar Baljeet Singh
9 5345 Pankaj Kumar Prakash Chandra Mishra
10 4118 Rythem Dhingra Arvind Kumar Dhingra
11 4542 Gaurav Jain Kailash Chand Jain
12 4967 Mania Sarkar Tapan Sarkar
13 5324 Maushami Khare Nitesh Khare
14 4552 Indera Devi Om Prakash
15 4016 Mukesh Kumar Chatterjee Shanti Kumar Chatterjee
16 4791 Mayank Vyas Deepak Vyas
17 4920 Reena Tyagi Ashwani Tyagi
18 4385 Atish Kr. Singh Ram Shankar Singh
19 4108 Vinod Kumar Kanojia Mr. Ram Karan
20 4669 Vineet Rai Brij Kishor Rai
21 4832 Amlan Majumder Parth Sarathi Majumder
22 4962 Savita Sachdeva Ramesh Sachdeva
23 OM-5538 Parmjit Singh Dhman Singh
24 4620 Jyoti Singh Yogender Singh
25 OM-5586 Veena Sher Singh
26 4590 Sushil Kumar Agarwal L.R. Agarwal
27 4582 Ajay Kesari Sh. Late Dwarika Prasad
28 4887 Neelam Rani Ravinder Kumar
29 5297 Mahesh Chandra Sharma Bishambhar Dayal Sharma
30 4599 Sweta Saxena Sanket Kumar
M/s. ALTON BUILDTECH INDIA PVT. LTD.
Confirmed Allottee – CATEGORY 12, 2BHK,  Carpet Area : 645.84 sqft (60 sqm)
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4254 D1-701 Seventh Ram Lubhayee Goel Yoginder Paul Goel
2 4896 D1-1005 Tenth Ravi Rajan Kumar Mithilesh Sharma
3 OM-5653 D1-801 Eighth Pramod Kumar Anand Swaroop
4 4436 D1-505 Fifth Brij Nandan Mishra Nirash Mishra
5 4345 D1-1001 Tenth Dhirendra Narayan Prasad Sinha Late. Nagendra Prasad
6 4209 D2-108 First Neha Jain Ajit Kr. Chabra
7 OM-5601 D1-804 Eighth Satbir Singh Bhura Ram
8 4603 D2-201 Second Arpit Tuli Chander Mohan Tuli
9 OM-5552 D1-501 Fifth Pawan Sharma Gyan Prakash
10 5214 D1-704 Seventh Kavita Jain SH. Rajni Kant Jain
11 5336 D1-1408 Fourteenth Anita Agrawal Sh. Praveen Kr. Agrawal
12 4028 D2-604 Sixth Hemalata Yadav Avanish Kumar
13 4811 D2-1408 Fourteenth Amit Kumar Singh Surendra Singh
14 4504 D1-305 Third Arvind Kumar Sharma Govind Sharma
15 4569 D1-605 Sixth Vinki Aggarwal Banarsi Dass Goyal
16 ON-3067 D2-301 Third Mohit Purwar Rakesh Purwar
17 OM-5660 D2-1104 Eleventh Varun Chaudhary Shri Udai Veer Singh
18 5246 D2-1204 Twelfth Gaurav Tandon Vijai Kumar Tandon
19 4793 D1-805 Eighth Mayur Rastogi Ranjeet Rastoigi
20 4694 D1-005 Ground Chandra Shekhar Joshi Jai Dutt Joshi
21 OM-5596 D2-1405 Fourteenth Mamta Arun Kumar
22 4335 D2-1504 Fifteenth Sahil Nanda Narinder Kumar Nanda
23 5158 D2-004 Ground Lt. Col. Bibhuti Prasad Panda Bibekannanda Panda
24 4930 D2-1505 Fifteenth Neeraj Kumar Mahavir Singh
25 ON-3233 D1-1504 Fifteenth Yesvender Suhag Rajbir Singh Suhag
26 4665 D1-205 Second Vinod Kumar Sh. Dalil Singh
27 ON-3088 D1-104 First Deepali Kichloo Dalip Kumar Kichloo
28 5096 D1-905 Ninth Bharti Sharma Dinesh
29 4855 D2-308 Third Dinesh Sharma Rup Kishore Sharma
30 4991 D1-1208 Twelfth Rajendra Singh Late Sri Joga Singh Negi
31 4116 D2-404 Fourth Manmohan Kaur S. Vikram Pal Singh
32 4161 D2-804 Eighth Ravinder Kalra Hem Raj Kalra
33 4189 D1-1104 Eleventh Sanjeet Kumar Rana Sitaram Rana
34 4273 D1-705 Seventh Shipra Verma Sagar Verma
35 4526 D1-1508 Fifteenth Sanjeet Kumar Ramgopal Sharma
36 5287 D2-701 Seventh Kulpreet Singh Paramjeet Singh
37 ON-3074 D1-208 Second S Biswajit Singha Chandra Babu Singha
38 OM-5585 D2-1008 Tenth Kuldeep Kahrana Mahender Kahrana
39 4780 D2-801 Eighth Pradeep Kochar Birender Singh
40 5274 D1-908 Ninth Shikha Goyal Nitin Goyal
41 4447 D2-704 Seventh Meenu Katyal Gagan Kumar
42 4248 D1-401 Fourth Tribhuwan Krishan Bhatnagar Suresh Krishan  Bhatnagar
43 4240 D1-1505 Fifteenth Harish Kumar Satija Pannu Lal
44 4627 D1-601 Sixth Kiran Gamta Deshraj Gamta
45 OM-5662 D2-904 Ninth Rahul Agarwal Mohan Lal Bansal
46 OM-5510 D1-901 Ninth Anupama Sudhakar Keshav Mohan Sudhakar
47 4034 D1-808 Eighth Hanish Gupta Sham Lal Gupta
48 4450 D2-605 Sixth Viraj Verma Satish Kumar Verma
49 4053 D1-301 Third Shikha Agarwal Sh. KC Agarwal
50 OM-5505 D1-1008 Tenth Dheeraj Sharma Sukhpal Sharma
51 4431 D1-308 Third Meenu Rakesh Garg
52 4196 D2-1201 Twelfth Shekhar Malik Suresh Kumar Malik
53 4044 D1-1501 Fifteenth Shakuntala Lal Lt. Sh. Raj Bir Lal
54 5184 D2-1005 Tenth Anil Bahuguna A D Bahuguna
55 4068 D2-501 Fifth Rajiv Kumar Singh Lt. Vindhyachal Singh
56 4410 D2-408 Fourth Yoshita Srivastava Kushagara Tyagi
57 ON-3263 D2-901 Ninth Shruti Moghe Shrikant Moghe
58 OM-5511 D2-005 Ground Kashav Mohan Sudhakar Chandra Sekhar Das
59 OM-5638 D2-401 Fourth Amit Tripathi Sh. R.L Tripathi
60 ON-3261 D2-101 First Amit Kumar Yadava Ram Subhag
61 OM-5618 D1-608 Sixth Mandeep Singh Baldev Singh
62 4589 D1-1404 Fourteenth Nitin Gaurav Madan Kumar
63 4743 D2-1404 Fourteenth Pritpal Singh Jagjit Singh
64 4336 D2-1004 Tenth Vikram Singh Jagir Singh
65 4281 D1-604 Sixth Nikhil Sharma Harimohan Sharma
66 5143 D1-1201 Twelfth Susmita Samanta Subhash Chandra Samanta
67 4871 D2-405 Fourth Upasana Verma Prem Chandra Verma
68 4238 D1-1101 Eleventh Shafiqa Shad Shabbir Shad
69 4056 D1-404 Fourth Rekha Gupta Sunil Kumar Gupta
70 5290 D1-1205 Twelfth Krishan Kant Garg Anant Kumar Garg
71 4522 D1-1405 Fourteenth Nirmala Devi Shri Krishan
72 4572 D1-708 Seventh Prem Sagar Agarwal Sh. Amar Nath
73 4878 D1-1204 Twelfth Sonia Rani Anand
74 4231 D2-608 Sixth Ajita Bajpayi Ashok Kr. Bajpai
75 4223 D1-504 Fifth Devi Dayal Singh paras Singh
76 OM-5655 D1-304 Third Ramesh Chander Rander Singh
77 4711 D2-808 Eighth Abhishek Jain Ashok Jain
78 5344 D2-204 Second Payal Sharma Mahesh Kumar
79 4814 D2-1105 Eleventh Ram Naresh Ram Chander
80 5093 D1-508 Fifth Rakesh Jagat Singh
81 4656 D2-305 Third Monisha Jolly Harkesh Kumar Jolly
82 OM-5525 D1-1108 Eleventh Divya Jain Pradeep Jain
83 4022 D2-1001 Tenth Vandana Pandey Durgesh Kr. Pandey
84 4271 D1-1401 Fourteenth Vishesh Bhanwar Chitranjan Prakash Bhanwar
85 5237 D2-505 Fifth Yogender Singh Kataria Gaje Singh Kataria
86 4046 D1-408 Fourth Saket Arya Ved Pal Arya
87 4868 D1-101 First Swati Sanjay Kr. Bhola
88 4127 D2-1101 Eleventh Prashant Verma Tara Chandra Verma
89 4220 D1-904 Ninth Ashwani Ramesh
90 4200 D2-008 Ground Yogesh Kumar Ishwar Singh
91 5026 D2-508 Fifth Kumari Vandana Upendra Lal Das
92 4610 D2-1208 Twelfth Renu Kaushik Ram Dutt Sharma
93 4901 D1-1105 Eleventh Deepika Mittal Radhesh Mittal
94 ON-3206 D2-1108 Eleventh Neeraja Mahajan Atul Mahajan
95 5136 D2-208 Second Mahavir Singh Bhardwaj Ram Chander
96 4067 D2-1501 Fifteenth Madhu Ahuja Devinder Ahuja
97 4158 D1-105 First Seema Gupta Sachin Gupta
98 ON-3111 D2-1205 Twelfth Sanjeev Kr. Singh Late Shambhu Nath Singh
99 OM-5675 D1-004 Ground Anand Prakash Agarwal Ram Swaroop Agarwal
100 4289 D2-504 Fifth Rakesh Garg Vijay Garg
101 5241 D1-108 First Gagan Tiwari Satish Tiwari
102 ON-3063 D1-201 Second Tarun Raj Arya Rajvir Arya
103 4442 D2-708 Seventh Surendra Kumar Bishundeo Sao
104 4845 D1-204 Second Varun Tyagi S.K. Tyagi
105 5073 D2-304 Third Samita Mahajan Sh. Jyoti Mahajan
106 4099 D2-205 Second Parul Agarwal Vikrant Gupta
107 OM-5616 D2-905 Ninth Rakesh Kumar Rana Harbans Lal
108 5282 D1-405 Fourth Vinit Kumar Vashisht Sh. Hira Lal Sharma
109 OM-5661 D1-1004 Tenth Ankit Jain Amrish Kumar Jain
110 4607 D2-601 Sixth Ashish Gupta Sham Lal Gupta
111 5213 D2-908 Ninth Sulochana Jain SH. Rajni Kant Jain
112 4815 D2-105 First Kailash Chand Saluja Sunder Das Saluja
MANAGEMENT QUOTA
S. No Application No Unit No Floor Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 4505 D2-1508 Fifteenth Akshita Jain Vishal Jain
2 5354 D2-1401 Fourteenth Naresh Kachhwah A.S. Kachhwah
3 5314 D1-008 Ground Rajesh Sharma Suresh Kr. Sharma
4 5312 D2-805 Eighth Rahul Sharma Sh. C D Sharma
5 ON-3149 D2-104 First Sushil Kr. Nath Gatikrishna Nath
6 5066 D2-705 Seventh Naveen Kumar Mittal Sh.Ved Parkash
WAITING LIST- CATEGORY 12
S. No Application No Customer Name Father’s /Husband’s Name
1 5131 Manoj Kumar Suresh Kumar
2 ON-3242 Rajat Agarwal Shiv Kumar
3 4894 Neetu Sandeep
4 4965 Vishal Jain Jinendra Kumar Jain
5 5074 Amit Sharma Kuldip Raj Sharma
6 OM-5507 Satish Kumar Kaushik Sh. Kashi Ram
7 OM-5528 Deepti Chandola Sunil Kr. Chandola
8 4283 Vipin Pal Raksha Pal
9 4411 Ajay Kumar yadav Satyavan yadav
10 OM-5570 Nalini Khandkar Narayan Khandkar
11 OM-5581 Kamlesh Krishan Kumar
12 4097 Manorma Kumari Arjun Kumar
13 4773 Farha Shad Mohd. Usman Qureshi
14 4863 Amresh Kumar Madan Mohan
15 4424 Gopal Krishan Khem Chand
16 OM-5541 Rahul Ganguly Amitva Ganguly
17 5111 Dorothy R. Sailo Saizika Sailo
18 4439 Rohit Anand Sudhir Anand
19 5087 Aman Khatri R K Khatri
20 4021 Ajay Kumar Sri. J P Vema
21 5355 Jayshree Das Udayan Das
22 5334 Naveen Bhatia Harish Bhatia
23 ON-3058 D.S Rajesh Kumar D.V Ramana Murthy
24 5119 Dinesh Tiwari R.N. Tiwari
25 OM-5578 Rajit Sood Sh. Anil Sood
26 4564 Shikha Singh Peshkar Singh
27 5088 Rashmi Saraswat T.P. Saraswat
28 4843 Sandeep Singh Mahender Singh
29 5107 Charan Singh Ram Kumar
30 4737 Pramod Kumar Late. Sarun Singh
2 BHK in Just 25 Lacs with Modern Amenities Book Now
2 BHK in Just 25 Lacs with Modern Amenities Book Now