News

Check out market updates

Re-Draw of Results ROF Alante Affordable Housing Sector 108 Gurgaon

Rof Alante Gurgaon
NANI RESORTS AND FLORICULTURE PRIVATE LIMITED “ROF ALANTE” SECTOR-108,GURUGRAM,HARYANA
LICENCE NO. 43 of 2019 DATED 05.03.2019 DATE OF DRAW – 23.07.2021
TYPE-A(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.743 SQ FT
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER UNIT NUMBER APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4908 D-401 Mrs. Vandana Maurya 0 W/o Saroj Kumar Maurya
2 4784 D-102 Mr. Rachin Goel Miss. Pooja Gupta S/o Subhash Chand Goel
3 5062 E-102 Mr. Sahil Gupta S/o Ashok Gupta
4 5251 E-201 Mr. Rahul Kumar Jha Mr. Guru dutt S/o Santosh Kumar Jha
5 4785 C-801 Mrs. Shaily Tayal Mr. Sachin goel W/o Sachin Goel
6 10123 D-701 Mr. Gagandeep Singh S/o Prabhjeet Singh
7 4905 A-901 Mr. Nikhil Sudge Mrs. Priyanka S/o Dharmendra
8 5291 E-901 Mr. Atma Ram Jain S/o Hukam Chand
9 10147 A-102 Mrs. Sheetu Bhat Mr. Arvin Kumar Koul W/o Arvin Kumar Koul
10 10133 D-901 Mr. Sandeep Kumar S/o Bhushan Lal
11 4709 A-502 Miss. Manisha Bagati Mr.Hritesh Sharma D/o Rajesh Kumar Bagati
12 10030 C-302 Mr. Malkit Singh Virdi S/o G.S.Virdi
13 5259 D-201 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singavarapu S/o Alfred Krupadanam
14 10067 D-202 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Bhardwaj S/o Jogi Ram Bhardwaj
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-A(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.743 SQ FT
1 5264 Mrs. Meenu Chauhan W/o Vishal Chauhan
2 3695 Mr. Dhirendra Pal Singh S/o Vir Pal Singh
TYPE-B(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 5258 E-208 Mrs. Neeraj Yadav W/o Gulshan Yadav
2 10020 B-708 Mrs. Nisha Sharma W/o Rajan Sharma
3 10137 E-1003 Mr. Jitender S/o Sher Singh
4 4545 E-1004 Mrs. Raj Bala Mr. Ramesh Chauhan W/o Ramesh Chauhan
5 5273 D-807 Mrs. Pritpal Kaur W/o Jagat Pal Singh
6 4789 D-308 Mr. Sant Kumar Mrs. Rekha Singhal S/o Shanti Swroop Singhal
7 10134 C-407 Mr. Aditya S/o Raj Kumar
8 4773 C-1108 Mrs. Priyanka Bhardwaj W/o Rajesh Bhardwaj
9 4906 B-607 Mr. Pankaj Sehrawat S/o Surender Kumar Sehrawat
10 4536 B-807 Mrs. Sataruva Samal Mr. Deepak Kumar Samal W/o Deepak Kumar Samal
11 10145 B-407 Mrs. Priyanka Sharma 0 W/o Dipesh Vashle
12 10033 D-407 Mrs. Poonam Jawa Mr. Jatin Jawa W/o Surender Pal Jawa
13 4907 D-1103 Mr. Arvind Sharma S/o Jagmohan Sharma
14 10071 D-504 Miss. Shikha Saxena D/o Rajesh Saxena
15 4786 D-1104 Mrs. Sarvesh Pal W/o Sanjeev Kumar
16 5256 A-1104 Mr. Vishal Khobra 0 S/o Bhim Singh Khobra
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-B(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 4788 Mr. Avi Singhal S/o Sant Kumar
2 10099 Mrs. Santosh Tiwari 0 W/o Amit Tiwari
TYPE-C(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.786 SQ FT
1 10086 B-306 Mr. Mahender Singh S/o Vishambhar Dayal
2 10089 B-806 Mrs. Seema Kumari W/o Sanjeev Kumar Singh
3 4538 E-105 Mrs. Mamta Sapra W/o Narinder Kumar
4 5298 B-401 Mr. Tejbir Singh 0 S/o Randhir Singh
5 3675 E-206 Miss Geeta Negi D/o Rajinder Negi
6 10052 B-802 Mrs. Sulekha Sharma W/o Ravi Prakash
7 10002 A-105 Mr. Monu Baloria S/o Bhagwan Das
8 3493 B-805 Mr. Binay Kumar Gupta Mrs. Sunita kumari S/o Shree Chand Prasad
9 10051 D-206 Mr. Shamsher Singh Mr. Jitender singh malik S/o Ramchande Singh
10 10011 C-906 Mr. Vijay Kaushal Miss Varuni Kaushal S/o Br Kaushal
11 5051 C-306 Mrs. Teja Bhat W/o Sham Lal Bhat
12 10028 E-605 Mrs. Rekha Arora W/o Late-Dh. Ram Nath Arora
13 5257 A-106 Mrs. Pinkey Padita Mr. Anil Pandita W/o Anil Pandita
14 10131 C-706 Mr. Ritesh Sharma S/o Shomeer Kumar
15 10128 A-306 Mr. Jatin Nagpal 0 S/o Jatinder Nagpal
16 10009 C-805 Mr. Ram Praksh S/o Munshi Ram
17 10063 D-205 Mrs. Sudha W/o Sandep Sahrawat
18 10004 B-801 Miss. Ritika Agarwal 0 D/O Vijyant Agarwal
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-C(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.786 SQ FT
1 10095 Mr. Deepanshu Aggarwal S/o Vijay Kumar
2 5293 Mr.shiv Shankar 0 S/o Murli Dhar
3 10017 Mrs. Akanksha Jain W/o Ajay Kumar Jain
TYPE-D(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 10066 E-304 Mr. Sandeep Kumar 0 S/o Suresh Kumar
2 10124 A-404 Mr. Vijay Kumar 0 S/o Ami Lal
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-D(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 10092 Miss Priya Gupta 0 D/o Yashpal Gupta
TYPE-1(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-332.779 SQ FT
1 10105 F-407 Mr. Ansh Sharm 0 S/o Yogesh Sharma
2 10012 F-1107 Mrs. Kamla Devi 0 W/o Umed Singh
3 10023 F-1410 Mrs. Sneha Shah 0 W/o Abhishek Shah
4 10098 F-310 Mr. Inderjeet Singh 0 S/o Ramkaran Singh
5 10057 F-502 Mr. Tarun Baroka 0 S/o Rajender Baroka
6 10111 F-1007 Mrs. Shivani Rajput 0 W/o Rajinder Singh
7 10059 F-304 Mr. Sumit Puri 0 S/o Satish Kumar Puri
8 5267 F-709 Mrs. Swati Vashisht 0 W/o Naresh Chand
9 10138 F-708 Mr. Dhiraj Paliwal 0 S/o Santosh
10 10041 F-1002 Mr. Ritik Agnihotri 0 S/o Pradeep Kumar Agnihotri
11 10061 F-303 Mrs. Monika Khasa 0 W/o Sandeep Khasa
12 10007 F-1509 Mrs. Saloni Sharma 0 D/o Mahendra Kr Sharma
13 10070 F-108 Miss Divya Dixit 0 D/o Vikram Kumar Dixit
14 10008 F-1110 Mrs. Indu Ahuja 0 W/o Anoop Kumar Ahuja
15 10032 F-1502 Mr. Ravi 0 S/o Bhim Singh
16 10037 F-109 Mr. Hardeep Singh 0 C/o Harbhajan Singh
17 10055 F-1508 Mr. Kush Mehta 0 S/o Mr. Dinesh Mehta
18 10029 F-809 Mr. Jasbir Singh 0 S/o Raj Kumar Singh
19 10026 F-503 Mr. Ajay Kumar Bahl 0 S/o Satish Kumar Bahl
20 10125 F-702 Mr. Rajendra Prasad Nagar 0 S/o Chhitter Lal Nagar
21 10115 F-302 Mrs. Suresh Kumari 0 W/o Azad Singh Sangwan
22 5268 F-204 Mrs. Vinay Murti Sharma 0 W/o Abhishek Sharma
23 10097 F-803 Mr. Gajendra Singh Rawat 0 S/o Bs Rawat
24 10108 F-810 Miss Divya Ahuja 0 D/o Anoop Kumar Ahuja
25 4768 F-610 Miss Alka Sangwan 0 D/o Choudhary Ram Tirath
26 10148 F-203 Mrs. Sudesh Kumari 0 W/o Ashok Kumar
27 10019 F-210 Mrs. Harminder Sharma 0 W/o Jagmohan Sharma
28 10038 F-1504 Mr. Dheeraj Kapoor 0 S/o Rp Kapoor
29 10031 F-103 Mrs. Gesu Agrawal 0 W/o Vishal Gupta
30 10132 F-602 Mr. Gaurav Thakral 0 S/o Deen Dayal Thakral
31 10040 F-804 Miss Jyoti Rana Mr. Aditya Malik D/o Aditya Malik
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-1(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-332.779 SQ FT
1 10058 Mrs. Alka Kejriwal 0 W/o Shiv Shankar Kejriwal
2 10034 Mr. Rashpal Singh 0 S/o Joginder Singh
3 5060 Mrs. Manju 0 W/o Umesh Pal Singh
TYPE-1A(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-330.078 SQ FT
1 10136 F-1001 Mr. Manoj Kumar 0 S/o Ram Kumar
2 10141 F-801 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Yadav S/o Dadan Kumar Yadav
3 5064 F-1101 Mr. Ramaesh Prasad Aggarwal S/o Radha Shayam Aggarwal
4 5297 F-1401 Mr. Saket Agarwal 0 S/o Ramesh Prasad Agarwal
5 10120 F-1201 Mr. Manik Anand S/o Viney Anand
6 10135 F-501 Mr. Kamlesh 0 S/o Raj Kumar Mor
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-1A(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-330.078 SQ FT
1 10110 Mr. Pankaj Gupta Mrs. Ritu Gupta S/o Chain Sukhram Gupta
TYPE-2(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-333.091 SQ FT
1 10087 F-606 Mr. Anurag Trivedi S/o Surendra Narayan Trivedi
2 10016 F-906 Mrs. Jaishree Virdi W/o Malkit Singh Virdi
3 10084 F-711 Mr. Anil Kumar Kukreja S/o Chandi Ram Kukreja
4 10044 F-1106 Mr. Anurag Singhal S/o Rajesh Singhal
5 10139 F-205 Mr. Anoop Kumar S/o Raj Kumar
6 10043 F-111 Mr. Surrender Singh S/o Kishore Chand
7 10076 F-405 Miss Suman Sachdeva D/o Ramesh Sachdeva
8 10075 F-611 Mr. Uday Veer Singh S/o Lakhi Ram
9 5282 F-1411 Mrs. Bimla Siwach W/o Azad Singh
10 4765 F-506 Mrs. Purohit Susmita W/o Purohit Om Prakash
11 5279 F-706 Miss Shweta Jha D/o Sunil Kumar Jha
12 4752 F-1412 Miss Mehak Sandhu D/o Harminder Singh Sandhu
13 5262 F-406 Miss. Rimzhim Tariyal D/o Ashok Singh Tariyal
14 5280 F-1506 Mrs. Bhateri W/o Man Singh
15 5265 F-306 Mr. Manish Khanwani S/o Bhagchand Khanwani
16 5055 F-811 Mrs. Madhvi W/o Nitish Tiwari
17 3696 F-612 Mr. Sachin Singh Mr. Dhirendra Pal singh S/o Dhirendra Pal Singh
18 5056 F-1212 Mrs. Uma Rastogi W/o Vinay Kumar Rastogi
19 10085 F-511 Miss. Aditi Sud D/o Vinod Sud
20 4764 F-312 Mr. Jagrit Jain D/o Narinder Jain
21 10074 F-212 Mrs. Kavita Kukreja W/o Chandi Ram Kukreja
22 10091 F-1012 Mrs. Rama Sharma Mr. Mukesh Sharma W/o Mukesh Sharma
23 10100 F-805 Mrs. Ritu Bathija W/o Sunil Bathija
24 10049 F-1505 Mr. Jag Mohan Tuli S/o Madan Lal
25 10096 F-112 Mr. Abhishek Dubey S/o Ashok Kumar Dubey
26 10068 F-106 Miss Parigya Kaur C/o Navneet Singh Lal
27 5266 F-1111 Mr. Abhinav Sharma S/o Yogendra Kumar Sharma
28 10015 F-105 Mr. Sandeep Kumar S/o Surender Kumar
29 10079 F-806 Mr. Gaurav Sangelia Mrs. Neha S/o Joginder Singh
30 10072 F-712 Mr. Avinash Kumar S/o Krishan Kumar
31 5288 F-1105 Mrs. Kamaljeet Kaur W/o Jatin Arora
32 5254 F-812 Miss . Pooja Singh D/o Onkar Singh Katariya
33 10014 F-912 Mrs. Kiran Bagri W/o Surender Kumar Bagri
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-2(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-333.091 SQ FT
1 5285 Mr. Ranjit Singh S/o Jaswant Singh
2 5053 Mr. Umesh Chandra Rastogi S/o Brijnandan Prasad Rastogi

Register For Project Site Visit
REGISTER
close-link

AFFORDABLE PROJECTS
2/3 BHK 

IN 
 Sector 95, GURUGRAM


2 BHK
20.82 LAKH*

3 BHK
26.30 LAKH*
ONWARDS
GET IN TOUCH
close-link